Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 576 | PEREZ, Israel | Pineapple Cove | NT | |
2 | 1171 | KELLY, Aidan | Cocoa Beach | NT | |
3 | 1234 | BETETA-RICE, Jael | Odyssey Charter | NT | |
4 | 712 | WILLIAMS, Eric | Titusville | NT | |
5 | 278 | CRAIG, Dinari | Bayside | NT | |
6 | 1703 | BAPTISTE, Devon | Vero Beach | NT | |
7 | 182 | ABDUL, Hakim | Palm Bay | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1728 | OGUETE, Ian | Satellite | NT | |
2 | 324 | CAMPBELL, Jaheim | Bayside | NT | |
3 | 538 | JACE, Timir | Eau Gallie | NT | |
4 | 656 | BETHL, Demarre | Titusville | NT | |
5 | 291 | PETTY, Antonio | Bayside | NT | |
6 | 445 | SMITH, Malachi | Sebastian River | NT | |
7 | 474 | CAMPBELL, Matthew | Sebastian River | NT | |
8 | 686 | RATHBURN, Wynne | Titusville | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 99 | MCCARTHY, Cannan | Melbourne | NT | |
2 | 96 | STEVENS, Austin | Melbourne | 1:13.86 | St. Cloud Invitational |
3 | 851 | HALPERN, Dev | Spruce Creek | 1:13.01 | East Coast Classic |
4 | 600 | DE NOBREGA, Regan | Faith Christian | 1:08.61 | |
5 | 818 | SERRANO, Noah | Spruce Creek | 1:12.51 | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
6 | 1810 | WHITSON, Bodie | Satellite | 1:13.25 | Early Hawk Invitational |
7 | 1407 | CELISCA, youry | Fort Pierce Westwood | NT | |
8 | 273 | MIRANDA, Jaylen | Bayside | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1271 | CROCKETT, Kameron | Heritage | 1:08.10 | |
2 | 1296 | HARRIS, Derrico | Heritage | 1:07.89 | St. Cloud Invitational |
3 | 608 | JOSEPH JR, Mackeny | Faith Christian | 1:06.31 | Early Hawk Invitational |
4 | 696 | MCCASLIN, Ian | Titusville | 1:04.21 | Falcon Friday Night 13 |
5 | 1696 | CARTER, Brian | Vero Beach | 1:04.44 | St. Cloud Invitational |
6 | 640 | SAYA, Tristan | Faith Christian | 1:06.34 | Early Hawk Invitational |
7 | 1365 | VAZQUEZ, Gabriel | Heritage | 1:08.10 | |
8 | 1739 | JOHNSON, Kylan | Satellite | 1:08.42 | Early Hawk Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 417 | SIMMONS-ROBERTS, Tavon | Cocoa | 1:04.00 | |
2 | 1582 | DEMBOWSKI, Ian | Merritt Island | 1:02.88 | Falcon Friday Night 13 |
3 | 1270 | MUNCEY, Adam | Heritage | 1:01.18 | St. Cloud Invitational |
4 | 1073 | FREEMAN, Amari | Rockledge | 58.00 | |
5 | 1116 | CARTER, Kenneth | Rockledge | 59.00 | |
6 | 403 | BASS, Logan | Cocoa | 1:02.00 | |
7 | 1602 | GEESEY, Hunter | Merritt Island | 1:03.54 | Falcon Friday Night 13 |
8 | 801 | ONWUNALI, David | Spruce Creek | 1:04.02 | East Coast Classic |