Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1378 | PORTER, Aniya | Fort Pierce Westwood | NT | |
4 | 299 | MCPHERSON, Kalei | Bayside | NT | |
5 | 261 | ELEGELE, Trinity | Bayside | NT | |
6 | 64 | JOHNSON, Arianna | Melbourne | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1684 | JONES, Rashauna | Vero Beach | NT | |
2 | 1831 | RIVERA, Kenadi | Satellite | NT | |
3 | 587 | MELENDEZ, Jayleigh | Pineapple Cove | NT | |
4 | 597 | SMITH, Kimberlee | Faith Christian | NT | |
5 | 528 | GEORGE, Nora | Eau Gallie | NT | |
6 | 317 | RICHARDS, Kayleigh | Bayside | NT | |
7 | 589 | NOEL, Eden | Pineapple Cove | NT | |
8 | 643 | DIX, Sasha | Faith Christian | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 663 | DERANLEAU, Alexandra | Titusville | 1:47.59 | Falcon Friday Night 13 |
2 | 738 | TAYLOR, Lauren | Spruce Creek | 1:23.74 | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
3 | 1730 | MAYNARD, Isabella | Satellite | 1:22.57 | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
4 | 843 | BRYAN, Shea | Spruce Creek | 1:18.28 | Spruce Creek Time Trials |
5 | 1725 | RAY, Natalie | Satellite | 1:21.08 | Early Hawk Invitational |
6 | 443 | STEFFEN, Emma | Sebastian River | 1:22.68 | St. Cloud Invitational |
7 | 771 | KUHNS, Allyson | Spruce Creek | 1:27.14 | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
8 | 66 | CARTER, Simone | Melbourne | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 488 | ALEXIS, Rashelle | Sebastian River | 1:12.45 | St. Cloud Invitational |
2 | 1615 | KOHLER, Sierra | Merritt Island | 1:11.82 | Falcon Friday Night 13 |
3 | 1698 | EVANS, Cetirria | Vero Beach | 1:08.00 | |
4 | 1022 | WILLIAMS-GOINS, Jaida | Rockledge | 1:05.00 | |
5 | 1683 | PHINIZEE, Viviandra | Vero Beach | 1:06.41 | St. Cloud Invitational |
6 | 724 | DAVIS, Kylie | Spruce Creek | 1:11.40 | Spruce Creek Developmental meet |
7 | 428 | HARP, Shovonne | Cocoa | 1:12.00 | |
8 | 1612 | LUSK, Maddison | Merritt Island | 1:16.29 | Falcon Friday Night 13 |