Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 230 | DIBENEDETTO, Noah | Palm Bay | NM | |
2 | 51 | MATIAS, Jeremiah | West Shore | NM | |
3 | 1329 | STANLEY, Nicholas | Heritage | NM | |
4 | 645 | SARASTY, Ethan | Faith Christian | NM | |
5 | 214 | BROOKS, Kyle | Palm Bay | NM | |
6 | 474 | CAMPBELL, Matthew | Sebastian River | NM | |
7 | 1866 | CARRELLA, Robert | Satellite | NM | |
8 | 913 | POPE, William | Edgewood | NM | |
9 | 175 | MURRAY, Leo | Palm Bay | NM | |
10 | 1262 | MILLER, Jamaal | Odyssey Charter | NM | |
11 | 197 | OFFICIAL, Jaden | Palm Bay | NM | |
12 | 538 | JACE, Timir | Eau Gallie | 4.00m | |
13 | 1201 | XIROUCHAKIS, Yiorgos | Cocoa Beach | 4.12m | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
14 | 925 | DIAZ, Dillon | Edgewood | 4.24m | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
15 | 1244 | GERRY, Zachary | Odyssey Charter | 4.29m | Boone Invitational 2023 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 313 | BLACKWOOD, Camar | Bayside | 4.36m | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
2 | 1236 | KING, Ky'rese | Odyssey Charter | 4.45m | Boone Invitational 2023 |
3 | 1734 | HUNT, Grady | Satellite | 4.55m | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
4 | 1195 | TSOUCHLOS, Alex | Cocoa Beach | 4.70m | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
5 | 367 | SALOMONE, Brendan | Melbourne Central Catholic | 4.73m | 2023 Merritt Island Relays |
6 | 1147 | SHEPHERD, Quinten | Cocoa Beach | 4.80m | 2023 Merritt Island Relays |
7 | 140 | PATRICK, Jayden | Melbourne | 4.89m | Winter Park - Wildcat Open 2023 |
8 | 684 | CURRY, Tamaull | Titusville | 5.09m | FHSAA 2A District 8 |
9 | 162 | MCNAIR, Noah | Melbourne | 5.10m | St. Cloud Invitational |
10 | 1755 | THONGPHADITH, Adonis | Satellite | 5.12m | Early Hawk Invitational |
11 | 1402 | STEFFENS, Jean paul | Fort Pierce Westwood | 5.15m | Spanish River Invitational 2023 |
12 | 312 | WISEMAN, Caden | Bayside | 5.19m | 2023 Merritt Island Relays |
13 | 817 | PARKER, Ryan | Spruce Creek | 5.23m | Spruce Creek Time Trials |
14 | 127 | SNIDER, Cleveland | Melbourne | 5.26m | St. Cloud Invitational |
15 | 1227 | HAZELTON-MCKINNEY, Timothy | Odyssey Charter | 5.29m | Boone Invitational 2023 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1154 | COE, Kyler | Cocoa Beach | 5.40m | 2023 Merritt Island Relays |
2 | 288 | BOOKER, Jaiden | Bayside | 5.47m | 2023 Merritt Island Relays |
3 | 1666 | SARETTE, Justin | Vero Beach | 5.54m | George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023 |
4 | 446 | GREENE, Dakari | Sebastian River | 5.55m | St. Cloud Invitational |
5 | 689 | GRAHAM, Carmelo | Titusville | 5.55m | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
6 | 637 | SPELLMAN, Jae | Faith Christian | 5.57m | Early Hawk Invitational |
7 | 664 | CHRISTIAN, Alexander | Titusville | 5.62m | Falcon Friday Night 13 |
8 | 757 | EALY, Anterius | Spruce Creek | 5.62m | Spruce Creek Time Trials |
9 | 21 | LI, Daniel | West Shore | 5.66m | FHSAA 2A District 8 |
10 | 372 | STEELE, Hunter | Melbourne Central Catholic | 5.67m | FHSAA 1A District 8 |
11 | 418 | EVANS, Malik | Cocoa | 5.76m | St. Cloud Invitational |
12 | 400 | DOBBS, Caleb | Cocoa | 5.80m | |
13 | 1849 | JENKINS, Cooper | Satellite | 5.85m | Early Hawk Invitational |
14 | 620 | BROWN, Josiah | Faith Christian | 5.89m | FHSAA 1A District 8 |
15 | 796 | WILLIAMS, Xavier | Spruce Creek | 5.89m | East Coast Classic |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1290 | SILFIN, Marcus | Heritage | 6.05m | 2023 Merritt Island Relays |
2 | 1122 | FREEMAN, Aaron | Rockledge | 6.07m | Rockledge Preseason Meet |
3 | 792 | BAYLY, Elijah | Spruce Creek | 6.08m | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
4 | 280 | PARKES, Michael | Bayside | 6.26m | 2023 Merritt Island Relays |
5 | 1315 | HAMILTON, Kyelon | Heritage | 6.27m | 6.27m Tiger Invitational |
6 | 1696 | CARTER, Brian | Vero Beach | 6.28m | George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023 |
7 | 154 | BARNHILL, Logan | Melbourne | 6.35m | 6.35m Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 |
8 | 1349 | JOSEPH, Jah'kiing | Heritage | 6.50m | 2023 Merritt Island Relays |
9 | 1021 | BELL JR, Lorenzo | Rockledge | 6.51m | George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023 |
10 | 718 | SMITH, Ralphel | Titusville | 6.60m | 2023 Merritt Island Relays |
11 | 1092 | LAWSON, Jacquez | Rockledge | 6.70m | FHSAA 3A District 13 |
12 | 1044 | COMBS III, Edward | Rockledge | 6.72m | Rockledge Preseason Meet |
13 | 1644 | CARTER, Michael | Vero Beach | 6.78m | George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023 |
14 | 350 | WOULARD, Justin | Melbourne Central Catholic | 6.90m | 2023 Merritt Island Relays |
15 | 390 | HOLMES, Xavier | Cocoa | 7.10m | FHSAA 2A District 8 |