Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPSON, Alex | Lake Brantley | 1:04.80 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 | |
2 | GIAMBALVO, Ella | Winter Springs | 1:03.00 | ||
3 | NOCK, Amirah | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 1:02.87 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
4 | GUILBEAU, Karis | Winter Springs | 59.27 | ||
5 | WELLS, Caroline | Winter Springs | 1:00.05 | ||
6 | ADAMSON, Hannah | SO | Oviedo | 1:03.00 | |
7 | JAIME, Emiaj | FR | Hagerty | 1:04.43 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
8 | WILSON, Ryleigh | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:04.91 | 1:04.91 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLSON, TaNyiah | SO | Lake Howell | 1:07.30 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
2 | SINGH, Adriana | SR | Hagerty | 1:06.75 | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022 |
3 | MEADE, Giovana | SR | Oviedo | 1:06.00 | |
4 | WAHL, Alyssa | SO | Oviedo | 1:05.50 | |
5 | DOUGLAS, Jamya | SR | Palatka | 1:05.99 | PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 |
6 | BARR-MILLER, Nyrania | SO | University (OC) | 1:06.50 | |
7 | LOREDO, Marissa | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 1:07.00 | |
8 | PASSMORE, Ymira | SO | Palatka | 1:07.38 | PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARY, Kennedy | FR | Lake Brantley | NT | |
2 | SISCO, Riley | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
3 | CUPO, Abilgail | SO | Lyman | 1:15.00 | |
4 | ARROYO CANALES, Sarahi | FR | University (OC) | 1:08.30 | |
5 | TRAPAGA MOREJON, Alyssa | FR | Hagerty | 1:11.56 | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022 |
6 | LUCAS, Unique | SO | Lake Howell | NT | |
7 | MACKO, Gabrielle | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
8 | RICHARDSON, Aniyah | FR | Lake Howell | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Abigail | JR | Lake Mary | NT | |
2 | BUSH, Kaylie | SO | Lake Mary | NT | |
3 | ABEL, Brooke | FR | Lake Mary | NT | |
4 | STEPLIGHT, Kamari | SO | Lake Brantley | NT | |
5 | DAVIS, Keira | FR | Lyman | NT | |
6 | MCCLELLAND, Caroline | FR | Lake Mary | NT | |
7 | WATTS, Tremiya | 8 | Palatka | NT |