Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REED, Paris | JR | Lake Mary | 26.97 | 26.97 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 |
2 | SOREMI, Oludoyin | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 26.50 | |
3 | WATSON, Makayla | SR | Lake Howell | 25.56 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 |
4 | ALLEN, Sidney | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 25.47 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 |
5 | GUILBEAU, Karis | Winter Springs | 25.56 | ||
6 | MCGRATH, Molly | SR | Hagerty | 26.42 | Charlie Harris Relays 2021 |
7 | WRIGHT, Khalia | FR | Palatka | 26.86 | PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 |
8 | IVA, Kylie | SO | Lake Mary | 27.11 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPSON, Alex | Lake Brantley | 28.43 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 | |
2 | BROWN , U'nitee | Winter Springs | 27.98 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 | |
3 | JILES, Sofia | JR | Lake Mary | 27.90 | |
4 | BEREHAUSKY, Dawson | FR | Lake Brantley | 27.32 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
5 | EDWARDS, Samiya | JR | Palatka | 27.48 | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
6 | LOWE, Mikiya | SO | Lake Howell | 27.97 | 27.97 Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 |
7 | DOUGLAS, Jamya | SR | Palatka | 28.05 | FHSAA 2A District 5 |
8 | RIVERA, Julianna | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 28.67 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOKES, Ava | FR | Lake Howell | NT | |
2 | CHANDLER, Ayden | SR | Oviedo | 31.20 | |
3 | PAYAMPS, Elise | SO | Hagerty | 30.02 | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022 |
4 | MAIORINO, Samantha | SR | Oviedo | 28.77 | SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 |
5 | FARWIG, Peyton | FR | Hagerty | 30.00 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
6 | DIAZ , Nayla | SR | University (OC) | 30.15 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
7 | LORETA LOZADA, Aura | SO | Lyman | 32.00 | |
8 | SMITH, Alea | SO | University (OC) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Sage | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
2 | BURGOS ROSADO, Shelsy | FR | University (OC) | NT | |
3 | SHEPHERD, Maddie | FR | Geneva School | NT | |
4 | ARY, Kennedy | FR | Lake Brantley | NT | |
5 | PRAWL, Tatiyana | FR | Winter Springs | NT | |
6 | KEKE, Audrey | SO | Oviedo | NT | |
7 | ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ, Emelyn | FR | Lyman | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HARPER, Ronni | SO | Lake Mary | NT | |
4 | CORTES, Aliyah | SO | Lyman | NT | |
5 | YOUNG, Tiana | FR | Lake Brantley | NT | |
6 | WILLIAMS, ANASTASIA | SO | Crooms | NT |