Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Charles | JR | Geneva School | 49.44 | FHSAA 1A District 8 |
2 | HUGHES, Patrick | SR | Lake Brantley | 46.24 | 46.24 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 |
3 | GIVENS, Johnathan | SR | Palatka | 44.64 | PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 |
4 | BRAUMAN, Braeden | SR | Palatka | 43.26 | FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
5 | WHITE, jaeshaun | SR | Palatka | 44.47 | PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 |
6 | JOEY, Terrel | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 46.00 | |
7 | SKILLINGTON, Kyle | SR | Hagerty | 49.21 | 49.21 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 |
8 | GREER, Austin | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 49.67 | FHSAA 1A District 8 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FASKING, David | JR | University (OC) | NT | |
2 | MAIORINO, Santino | SO | Oviedo | NT | |
3 | ROJAS, Elijah | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 52.40 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2021 |
4 | HARRIS, Luke | SO | Lake Brantley | 49.71 | 49.71 Lake Brantley Quad 2021 |
5 | ROSAMILIA, Payton | SO | University (OC) | 51.53 | 51.53 East Coast Classic |
6 | GUTCH, Noah | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 55.68 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2021 |
7 | POLANE'O, Jayel | SO | Winter Springs | NT | |
8 | PEREZ, QUINCY | FR | Crooms | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRIS, Khristopher | JR | Winter Springs | NT | |
2 | PARCHMENT, Keino | FR | Lake Howell | NT | |
3 | LAW, Kade | SO | Hagerty | NT | |
4 | BROWN, Dylan | SO | Lake Mary | NT | |
5 | MARTIN-FRYE, Jaffa | SR | Lake Mary | NT | |
6 | MALEKJAHANI, Arya | FR | Crooms | NT | |
7 | LEBRON, Anthony | FR | University (OC) | NT | |
8 | CONKLING, Blake | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BOWEN, Samuel | SO | Hagerty | NT | |
4 | AKIN, Taner | FR | Lyman | NT | |
5 | TANNER, Elijah | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
6 | FRIEDMAN, Carson | FR | Lake Mary | NT |