Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROOKS, Monica | SO | Lake Mary | 13.21 | SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 |
2 | EDWARDS, Samiya | JR | Palatka | 13.03 | PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 |
3 | MCGRATH, Molly | SR | Hagerty | 12.60 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
4 | WATSON, Makayla | SR | Lake Howell | 12.29 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 |
5 | SOREMI, Oludoyin | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 12.38 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 |
6 | WRIGHT, Khalia | FR | Palatka | 12.98 | PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 |
7 | REED, Paris | JR | Lake Mary | 13.08 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
8 | BROWN , U'nitee | Winter Springs | 13.30 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ, Emelyn | FR | Lyman | 14.00 | |
2 | PASSMORE, Ymira | SO | Palatka | 13.96 | PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 |
3 | WHITE, Alicyn | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 13.65 | |
4 | WYNN, Timaya | JR | Lake Mary | 13.46 | 13.46 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 |
5 | WILSON, Alexa | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13.47 | FHSAA 1A Region 2 |
6 | VICTOR, Shannen | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13.78 | 13.78 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 |
7 | MAIORINO, Samantha | SR | Oviedo | 13.99 | SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 |
8 | HOLLIDAY, Edithe | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 14.08 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDON, Zytearya | JR | Winter Springs | 14.86 | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
2 | FLORES, Aurora | SO | Geneva School | 14.51 | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 |
3 | PAYAMPS, Elise | SO | Hagerty | 14.44 | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022 |
4 | BROOKS, Ava | Lake Brantley | 14.20 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 | |
5 | JACOB, Neveah | SO | Hagerty | 14.36 | Silverhawk Open 2021 |
6 | WALTON, Lahna | SO | University (OC) | 14.49 | 14.49 University HS Titans Invitational |
7 | HARRIS, Gabby | FR | Lake Mary | 14.69 | Lake Mary Pre-Season 2022 |
8 | VECCHIARELLI, Alexandra | FR | Oviedo | 14.89 | Lake Mary Pre-Season 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORETA LOZADA, Aura | SO | Lyman | 17.00 | |
2 | SERRANO, Cynthia | Winter Springs | 15.78 | Silverhawk Quint 2021 | |
3 | SIGUENZA, Camille | FR | Oviedo | 15.36 | Lake Mary Pre-Season 2022 |
4 | FLORES, Lorelei | FR | Geneva School | 14.97 | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 |
5 | WHITE, Bailey | SO | Geneva School | 15.01 | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 |
6 | ARROYO CANALES, Sarahi | FR | University (OC) | 15.57 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
7 | CORTES, Aliyah | SO | Lyman | 16.15 | Lake Mary Pre-Season 2022 |
8 | YOUNG, Tiana | FR | Lake Brantley | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BURGOS ROSADO, Shelsy | FR | University (OC) | NT | |
4 | GARDEN, Zyriah | SO | Lake Brantley | NT | |
5 | TYLER, Amaya | SO | Lake Howell | NT | |
6 | WILLIAMS, ANASTASIA | SO | Crooms | NT |