Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIBBLE, Thomas | Hagerty | 11.42m | Highlander Classic 2022 |
2 | JOHANSEN, Andrew | Lake Brantley | 11.54m | Larry Kelly Invite |
3 | DOGHOR, Paul | University (Orlando) | 11.60m | St. Cloud Track Invitational |
4 | HOLLOWAY, Reginald | Lake Mary | 11.75m | Lake Mary Pre-Season 2022 |
5 | KILLINS, Laron | Seabreeze | 11.79m | Deltona HS Season Opener |
6 | WINNINGHAM, Ryan | Hagerty | 11.90m | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022 |
7 | MANNING, Ethan | Oviedo | 12.13m | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
8 | JONES, Dante | Seabreeze | 12.40m | Larry Kelly Invite |
9 | MCQUIRE, Micah | Mainland | 12.57m | Spruce Creek Developmental meet |
10 | SHEETS, Christopher | Lake Mary | 13.26m | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
11 | MORRISON, Isaiah | Mainland | 14.00m | Matanzas HS Developmental |
12 | RAMSEY, Jake | Lake Mary | 14.82m | Lake Mary Pre-Season 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYKE, Adrien | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 9.39m | 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational |
2 | SARNO, Luca | Seabreeze | 9.51m | Larry Kelly Invite |
3 | BALCOM, Walter | Lake Brantley | 9.76m | Charlie Harris Relays |
4 | RAINS, Liam | Oviedo | 10.18m | Lake Mary Invitational 2022 |
5 | DIAGLE, Logan | East River | 10.44m | Metro East Conference Championships |
6 | MOORE, Moleek | Lake Howell | 10.53m | Charlie Harris Relays |
7 | SANTIAGO, Madden | Mainland | 10.76m | Matanzas HS Developmental |
8 | BAKPA, Jordan | University (Orlando) | 11.00m | Dr. Phillips Panther Invite |
9 | THOMAZIN, Luke | Hagerty | 11.02m | Highlander Classic 2022 |
10 | HYLTON, Tye | Oviedo | 11.02m | Charlie Harris Relays |
11 | BROWN, Aiden | Seminole (Sanford) | 11.20m | George Janan SC Invitational M |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOYER, Mitchell | Geneva School | NM | |
2 | SCHILLER, Mitchell | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | |
3 | CASSEDY, Peter | Geneva School | NM | |
4 | JONES, Afriel | University (Orlando) | NM | |
5 | COVINGTON, Adrian | East River | NM | |
6 | SMITH, Kaden | Geneva School | 6.18m | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
7 | CASSEDY, Ryan | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7.22m | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
8 | HARRIS, Desmond | Seminole (Sanford) | 8.65m | George Janan SC Invitational M |
9 | STELL, Reed | Lake Howell | 8.95m | Charlie Harris Relays |
10 | SHAH, Darsh | East River | 8.97m | Falcon Preseason |
11 | PATRICK, Malik | Seminole (Sanford) | 9.19m | Lake Mary Invitational 2022 |
12 | WRIGHT, Jordan | Lake Brantley | 9.38m | Sanford Seminole Invitational |