Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NGUYEN, Thomas | Lyman | NT | |
4 | MALEKJAHANI, ARYA | Crooms | NT | |
5 | HAAK, Matthew | Circle Christian | NT | |
6 | FARACH, James | East River | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALDONADO BATISTA, David | Lake Howell | NT | |
2 | MEJIA, David | Hagerty | NT | |
3 | ROBERTS, Jaiden | Lake Howell | 54.09 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
4 | PLANCHER, Malachi | Lake Howell | 51.23 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
5 | IRWIN, James | Seminole (Sanford) | 52.00 | |
6 | MAIORINO, Santino | Oviedo | 54.66 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
7 | PEREZ, Quiney | Crooms | NT | |
8 | FLETCHER, Colin | East River | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOEFIELD, Jahlique | Seminole (Sanford) | 51.00 | |
2 | LAW, Kade | Hagerty | 50.06 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
3 | GREER, Austin | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 49.55 | 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational |
4 | WILLIAMS, Jonathon | Mainland | 48.64 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
5 | POLANE'O, Jayel | Winter Springs | 48.64 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
6 | SKILLINGTON, Kyle | Hagerty | 49.88 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
7 | MARCHETTI, Logan | Lyman | 50.50 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
8 | NGUYEN, Bao | University (Orlando) | 51.12 | Metro East Conference Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRA, Julian | Winter Springs | 48.29 | Larry Kelly Invite |
2 | CONKLING, Blake | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 47.55 | 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational |
3 | AGARD, Donovan | University (Orlando) | 47.12 | Dr. Phillips Panther Invite |
4 | TANNER, Elijah | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 46.18 | Charlie Harris Relays |
5 | CARON, Chase | Lake Mary | 46.77 | Lake Mary Invitational 2022 |
6 | WHITE, Charles | Geneva School | 47.35 | Lake Mary Invitational 2022 |
7 | MORRIS, Kael | East River | 47.93 | Metro East Conference Championships |
8 | GUTCH, Noah | Seminole (Sanford) | 48.50 | Lake Mary Invitational 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRY, Anthony | University (Orlando) | 44.42 | Dr. Phillips Panther Invite |
2 | DURHAM, Shamar | Seabreeze | 44.20 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
3 | GATCHELL, Nathan | Lake Mary | 42.74 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
4 | MCMANUS, Carson | Circle Christian | 41.98 | Charlie Harris Relays |
5 | SCRABIS, Grant | Seabreeze | 42.62 | Deltona HS Season Opener |
6 | YISRAEL, Emmanuel | Mainland | 44.18 | East Coast Classic |
7 | CAMPBELL, Eli | Seabreeze | 44.39 | Deltona HS Season Opener |
8 | QUEZADA, Jeremy | Lake Mary | 45.41 | George Janan SC Invitational M |