Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIBBITTS-BRYCE, Jaycie | Hagerty | 17.20m | Larry Kelly Invite |
2 | WARREN, Ava | Seabreeze | 17.60m | Deltona HS Season Opener |
3 | WAHL, Alyssa | Oviedo | 18.43m | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
4 | BOHL, Amelia | Hagerty | 18.79m | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022 |
5 | ZENA, Ava | Hagerty | 19.43m | Larry Kelly Invite |
6 | BANDELL, Jamie | Seabreeze | 19.91m | The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 |
7 | KRUSE, Jordon | Oviedo | 19.92m | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
8 | SMITH, Sage | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 20.10m | 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational |
9 | MACKO, Gabrielle | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 22.66m | 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational |
10 | MISKIV, Isabella | Lake Mary | 24.60m | George Janan SC Invitational M |
11 | CUMMINGS, Jacy | Lake Howell | 24.62m | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
12 | SCOTT, Kiana | Oviedo | 24.92m | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
13 | ECCLES, Amarja | Lake Brantley | 25.95m | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
14 | DALLA FRANCESCA, Lia | Seminole (Sanford) | 26.01m | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
15 | DUNCAN, Taylin | Lake Mary | 28.50m | Lake Mary Invitational 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROOKS, Ava | Lake Brantley | NM | |
2 | CASSEDY, Polly | Geneva School | NM | |
3 | SISCO, Callie | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | |
4 | SIMPSON, Sarai | Seminole (Sanford) | NM | |
5 | SILVER, Maya | Lake Brantley | NM | |
6 | SHEPHERD, Maddie | Geneva School | NM | |
7 | MATHIAS, Savannah | Geneva School | NM | |
8 | RAWLINGS, Sophie | Circle Christian | NM | |
9 | PETERSON, Caila | Lake Howell | 10.28m | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022 |
10 | GONZALEZ, Carhen | Lake Mary | 12.04m | Lake Mary Invitational 2022 |
11 | KUENNING, Madison | Seabreeze | 13.10m | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
12 | COOPER, Sydney | Mainland | 14.63m | Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 |
13 | PAZ, Antonia | Lake Howell | 15.66m | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022 |
14 | ATANACIO, Eishlee Anny | East River | 16.00m | Metro East Conference Championships |
15 | REPOLIET, Andrea | East River | 16.92m | St. Cloud Track Invitational |