Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BANCALARI, Augustin | Circle Christian | NT | |
4 | FULLER, Marquis | Lake Howell | NT | |
5 | WYSINGER, Jacarey | Lake Mary | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Kierre | East River | NT | |
2 | JOHNSON, Darrion | Winter Springs | NT | |
3 | FERNANDEZ, Michael | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:05.97 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
4 | GRAHAM, Ronald | Lyman | 1:01.96 | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022 |
5 | THOMPSON, John | Circle Christian | 1:05.84 | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 |
6 | SIDDIQUI, Shaun | Lake Brantley | 1:06.20 | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 |
7 | LIGUORI, Michael | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
8 | SANTANA, Anthony | University (Orlando) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATANO, Alexander | Lake Brantley | 59.75 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
2 | ROSS, Jefferson | Lake Howell | 58.19 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
3 | HENDRIX, Campbell | Geneva School | 56.83 | |
4 | HICKMAN, Kwanye | East River | 56.67 | Metro East Conference Championships |
5 | PINES, Isaac | Winter Springs | 56.72 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
6 | KEELS, Cameron | Lake Howell | 57.97 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
7 | CREDLE, Jackson | Geneva School | 59.32 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
8 | NORTHE, Michael | Lake Brantley | 1:01.73 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPBELL, Denali | Seabreeze | 56.14 | Kowboy Invitational |
2 | CAMARA, Logan | Mainland | 55.15 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
3 | WOOD, Drayden | Mainland | 54.71 | Matanzas HS Developmental |
4 | SAWYER, Seth | Mainland | 54.05 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
5 | CHIUMENTO, Carson | Seabreeze | 54.54 | Larry Kelly Invite |
6 | MCKAY, Joshua | Geneva School | 55.14 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
7 | RICHARDS, Jayden | Lyman | 55.92 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
8 | ERDMANN-DUNLAP, David | Hagerty | 56.55 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN-FRYE, Jaffa | Lake Mary | 53.20 | |
2 | FREDELL, Jonah | Oviedo | 53.04 | |
3 | PRITCHARD, Samuel | Lake Mary | 52.80 | 2021 Winderemere Race of Champions |
4 | BLAKE, Jalen | Winter Springs | 51.71 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
5 | ENGLADE, Troy | Lyman | 52.24 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
6 | FARWIG, Ryan | Hagerty | 52.93 | Larry Kelly Invite |
7 | VOLTAIRE, Xavier | Seabreeze | 53.16 | Larry Kelly Invite |
8 | PEARSON, Jackson | Circle Christian | 53.85 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRIS, DeRel | East River | 51.37 | Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 |
2 | WASHINGTON, Tristen | Oviedo | 50.44 | |
3 | MCDONALD, Marshae | Seminole (Sanford) | 49.87 | |
4 | LEWIS, Tyrique | Seminole (Sanford) | 48.99 | |
5 | TURNER, Amari | Seminole (Sanford) | 49.50 | |
6 | PANTOJAS, Miguel | Hagerty | 50.40 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
7 | TAYLOR, Brandon | University (Orlando) | 51.10 | |
8 | PYRAM, Bermhan | University (Orlando) | 51.55 |