Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FLORES, Aurora | Geneva School | NT | |
3 | GIROUX, Mia | Lake Howell | NT | |
4 | HARRISON, Aubrey | Geneva School | NT | |
5 | MARCUS, Isabella | Lake Brantley | NT | |
6 | FRETWELL, Anna Hope | Geneva School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARDEN, Zyriah | Lake Brantley | NT | |
2 | GARIB, Alina | Winter Springs | 1:13.75 | Larry Kelly Invite |
3 | DEMAREST, Autumn | Mainland | 1:13.14 | Matanzas HS Developmental |
4 | MERLY, Jessica | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:11.57 | 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational |
5 | BERGIN, Laura | Circle Christian | 1:12.76 | St. Cloud Track Invitational |
6 | BROWN, Taylor | East River | 1:13.15 | Larry Kelly Invite |
7 | MARTIN, Olivia | International Community | 1:14.52 | Lake Mary Invitational 2022 |
8 | SMITH, Sage | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRANO, Cynthia | Winter Springs | 1:11.30 | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022 |
2 | JIMENEZ, Tatiana | Lake Howell | 1:10.00 | |
3 | CHANDLER, Lydia | Seabreeze | 1:08.21 | The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 |
4 | YISREAL, Yashaiya | Mainland | 1:07.96 | Matanzas HS Developmental |
5 | JOHNSON, Lillian | Oviedo | 1:08.01 | |
6 | ABEL, Brooke | Lake Mary | 1:09.49 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
7 | TRAPAGA MOREJON, Alyssa | Hagerty | 1:10.57 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
8 | MARTIN, Makayla | East River | 1:11.35 | Metro East Conference Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVERA, Julianna | Seminole (Sanford) | 1:06.20 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
2 | HEGGINS, Keeva | Seabreeze | 1:05.35 | Kowboy Invitational |
3 | REED, Paris | Lake Mary | 1:04.57 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
4 | MEADE, Giovana | Oviedo | 1:03.37 | |
5 | WATSON, Makayla | Lake Howell | 1:04.42 | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022 |
6 | SINGH, Adriana | Hagerty | 1:05.21 | Highlander Classic 2022 |
7 | FRANCOIS, Naomie | Lake Brantley | 1:05.60 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
8 | WILLIAMS, AANASTASIA | Crooms | 1:07.91 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOCK, Amirah | Seminole (Sanford) | 1:03.32 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
2 | CAPUTO, Emmaline | Seabreeze | 1:01.76 | Kowboy Invitational |
3 | ADAMSON, Hannah | Oviedo | 1:00.23 | |
4 | WEEKES, Marissa | University (Orlando) | 59.90 | |
5 | SIMS, Treazu're | University (Orlando) | 59.90 | |
6 | MCGRATH, Molly | Hagerty | 1:01.00 | |
7 | WILSON, Ryleigh | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:01.96 | Spring Break Invitational at IMG |
8 | JILES, Sofia | Lake Mary | 1:03.35 | Lake Mary Invitational 2022 |