Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Kaleb | FR | Middleton | NT | |
2 | PADILLA, Victor | FR | Spoto | NT | |
3 | BASS, Kameron | FR | Sickles | NT | |
4 | CRAIG, Steel | JR | Strawberry Crest | NT | |
5 | FETHIERE, Patrick | Leto | NT | ||
6 | LAUDAT, Fabian | SR | Strawberry Crest | NT | |
7 | RIVERA, Joshua | FR | Bloomingdale | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWARD, Aaron | FR | Bloomingdale | NT | |
2 | BOZIED, Jakson | JR | Alonso | 21.86 | Kincaid Classic 2022 |
3 | FILLBRUAN, Gianni | JR | Lennard | 21.34 | Sumner Quad Meet #1 |
4 | CARAVELLA, Connor | SR | Alonso | 20.88 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
5 | HOOEY, Caleb | JR | Lennard | 21.33 | Sumner Quad Meet #1 |
6 | FITZGERALD, Miles | SO | Plant | 21.70 | Jesuit Quad Meet 1 |
7 | GILLIAM, Jackson | SO | Plant | 21.94 | Jesuit Quad Meet 1 |
8 | BROCKMAN, Jayden | SO | Bloomingdale | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOENIG, Collin | SO | Riverview | 20.66 | Spoto Quad Meet 1 |
2 | NELSON, Boyd | SR | Sickles | 19.76 | Kincaid Classic 2022 |
3 | FISHER, Ethan | FR | Alonso | 19.41 | Kincaid Classic 2022 |
4 | MANNO, Christian | SO | George Steinbrenner | 18.68 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
5 | NOWELL , Matthew | SR | East Bay | 19.07 | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
6 | ANTOINE, Jason | SR | Lennard | 19.62 | Lennard vs Newsome |
7 | SANCHEZ, Alex | SO | Plant | 20.44 | Jesuit Quad Meet 1 |
8 | RHODY, Mason | SR | Bloomingdale | 20.76 | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MABINS, Timothy | SO | Blake | 18.45 | |
2 | TREJO, Alejandro | FR | Plant City | 17.50 | |
3 | RESTREPO, Cayden | JR | George Steinbrenner | 17.39 | Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet |
4 | HIGHSMITH, Cole | JR | Plant City | 17.00 | |
5 | WINN, Tyler | SR | Newsome | 17.10 | Lennard vs Newsome |
6 | BROOKS, Anthony | SR | Newsome | 17.45 | |
7 | LITTLEFIELD, Jaiden | JR | Durant | 18.22 | 18.22 Newsome Tri Meet 3 |
8 | BOYLES, Joshua | JR | George Steinbrenner | 18.50 | Kincaid Classic 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMSTRONG, Nehemiah | JR | Gaither | 16.20 | |
2 | WEBB, Kylen | JR | Sumner | 15.71 | FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
3 | PFLASTERER, Nick | JR | Newsome | 15.35 | Lennard vs Newsome |
4 | ARMSTRONG, Jabari | FR | Gaither | 15.09 | |
5 | BROWN, Khye | SR | Sumner | 15.35 | FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
6 | CLYDE, Nathaniel | SR | Spoto | 15.68 | Spoto Quad Meet 1 |
7 | MIGLIARESE, Nicholas | SR | Riverview | 16.00 | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
8 | BARNES, Dominick | SO | Leto | 17.00 |