#5 Men's 600 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
JONES, Markel |
Lake Mary |
1:26.34 |
10 |
7 (1) |
2 |
SICO, Aiden |
Timber Creek |
1:29.51 |
8 |
7 (2) |
3 |
ENGLADE, Troy |
Lyman |
1:30.14 |
6 |
7 (3) |
4 |
PRITCHARD, Samuel |
Lake Mary |
1:30.95 |
5 |
7 (4) |
5 |
BOUDREAU, Evan |
Lake Nona |
1:32.11 |
4 |
6 (1) |
6 |
AGUILAR, Santos |
South Lake |
1:32.47 |
3 |
7 (5) |
7 |
TORRES, Dylan |
Lake Nona |
1:32.57 |
2 |
7 (6) |
8 |
NUNN, Caleb |
Lake Nona |
1:33.21 |
1 |
7 (7) |
9 |
ALLOWAY, Davis |
Oviedo |
1:33.73 |
|
4 (1) |
10 |
D'ANTONIO, Steven |
Lake Mary |
1:34.51 |
|
5 (1) |
11 |
CARGILL, Joshua |
South Lake |
1:34.87 |
|
2 (1) |
12 |
BARKER, Gabriel |
Lake Nona |
1:34.99 |
|
6 (2) |
13 |
HAMILTON, Brendan |
Lake Mary |
1:35.53 |
|
4 (2) |
14 |
BORMET, Jacob |
Lake Mary |
1:36.00 |
|
4 (3) |
15 |
ROSA, Amir |
Lake Nona |
1:36.11 |
|
6 (3) |
16 |
HARRIS, Aden |
Lyman |
1:36.99 |
|
5 (2) |
17 |
HADDAD, Luke |
Oviedo |
1:37.39 |
|
4 (4) |
18 |
HENNING, Nathan |
Lake Mary |
1:37.58 |
|
1 (1) |
19 |
JUSTICE, Noah |
Lake Mary |
1:37.64 |
|
2 (2) |
20 |
BAERGA , Harold |
Lake Nona |
1:37.71 |
|
6 (4) |
21 |
RUBLE, Adam |
Lake Mary |
1:37.72 |
|
3 (1) |
22 |
ROJAS, Eduardo |
Colonial |
1:37.98 |
|
6 (5) |
23 |
RUIZ, Mattias |
Timber Creek |
1:38.33 |
|
6 (6) |
24 |
WALKER, Grant |
South Lake |
1:39.00 |
|
3 (2) |
25 |
MAZUROWSKI, Markus |
Colonial |
1:39.45 |
|
5 (3) |
26 |
JUNGREIS, Zev |
South Lake |
1:39.75 |
|
2 (3) |
27 |
PACK, Elias |
Lake Nona |
1:40.14 |
|
1 (2) |
28 |
KANISTRAS, George |
Oviedo |
1:40.42 |
|
1 (3) |
29 |
PORTERFIELD, Jacob |
Lake Mary |
1:41.62 |
|
2 (4) |
30 |
SIGUENZA, Ryan |
Oviedo |
1:42.32 |
|
3 (3) |
31 |
GRACE, Carter |
Lake Nona |
1:42.35 |
|
4 (5) |
32 |
CARON, Chase |
Lake Mary |
1:42.37 |
|
1 (4) |
33 |
SIMMONS, Da'ron |
Lyman |
1:42.88 |
|
7 (8) |
34 |
D'ANTONIO, Caleb |
Lake Mary |
1:43.39 |
|
1 (5) |
35 |
STROMBERG, Connor |
Lake Mary |
1:44.21 |
|
1 (6) |
36 |
STOJIC, Jaelin |
Lyman |
1:45.29 |
|
6 (7) |
37 |
GARCIA-NAZARIO, Brian |
Colonial |
1:45.49 |
|
4 (6) |
38 |
SARGENT, Samuel |
Lyman |
1:46.19 |
|
3 (4) |
39 |
CLAVIER, Sebastian |
Timber Creek |
1:46.96 |
|
1 (7) |
40 |
GRIMES, Dreamous |
Lyman |
1:47.64 |
|
2 (5) |
41 |
GRANT, Jadon |
Lake Mary |
1:47.71 |
|
2 (6) |
42 |
NGUYEN, Thomas |
Lyman |
1:49.55 |
|
6 (8) |
43 |
VIANA, Thalyson |
South Lake |
1:50.32 |
|
3 (5) |
44 |
GRAHAM, Ronald |
Lyman |
1:51.04 |
|
2 (7) |
45 |
HOLMES, Lucas |
Lake Mary |
1:51.37 |
|
2 (8) |
46 |
RAETZ, Kaleb |
Lake Nona |
1:52.33 |
|
2 (9) |
47 |
TORRES, Jason |
Oviedo |
1:53.66 |
|
1 (8) |
48 |
STEPHENSON, Christian |
Lake Nona |
1:55.55 |
|
4 (7) |
49 |
HILL, Brandon |
Lyman |
2:00.68 |
|
6 (9) |
50 |
SEWPERSAUD, Shawn |
South Lake |
2:01.88 |
|
3 (6) |
51 |
WARHURST, Justin |
Lyman |
2:12.14 |
|
6 (10) |
52 |
HARKEMA, Kaiden |
City of Life Christian |
2:18.33 |
|
3 (7) |
53 |
ALMEIDA, Brady |
City of Life Christian |
2:19.45 |
|
4 (8) |
|
FREDELL, Jarred |
Oviedo |
DNS |
|
|
|
QUINTANA, Elijah |
Geneva School |
DNS |
|
|
|
WALTERS, Richard |
Geneva School |
DNS |
|
|
|
DE PINA, Antonio |
Lake Mary |
DNS |
|
|
|
DURAN, Valentino |
City of Life Christian |
DNS |
|
|
|
LEVIN, Donovan |
Lake Mary |
DNS |
|
|
|
ZHONG, Zechariah |
Geneva School |
DNS |
|
|
|
FREDELL, Jonah |
Oviedo |
DNS |
|
|
|
RODGERS, Octavion |
Lyman |
DNS |
|
|
|
BEERS, James |
Lake Nona |
DNS |
|
|
|
VAZQUEZ, Kaleeb |
South Lake |
DNS |
|
|
|
FATIZZI, Cameron |
International Community |
DNS |
|
|
|
EMMANS, Luca |
Lake Nona |
DNS |
|
|
|
FLOOD, Jed |
Geneva School |
DNS |
|
|
|
VAZQUEZ, Mauricio |
South Lake |
DNS |
|
|
|
RICHARDS, Jayden |
Lyman |
DNS |
|
|
|
VOLLENWEIDER, Aidan |
Geneva School |
DNS |
|
|
|
ESQUIVEL, Darren |
Oviedo |
DNS |
|
|
|
SPENCE, Nicholas |
Timber Creek |
DNS |
|
|
|
PRICE, Tyler |
Timber Creek |
DNS |
|
|
|
KRACHT, Austin |
Oviedo |
DNS |
|
|
|
COLON , Angel |
Lyman |
DNS |
|
|
|
TORRES, Daniel |
Lyman |
DNS |
|
|
|
DARWENT, Connor |
Lyman |
DNS |
|
|
|
MORGAN, Dominick |
Lyman |
DNS |
|
|
|
MARCHETTI, Logan |
Lyman |
DNS |
|
|
|
MARCH, DeShawn |
Lyman |
DNS |
|
|
|
ORTIZ, Justin |
Timber Creek |
DNS |
|
|
|
ESHLEMAN, Issac |
Lyman |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
HENNING, Nathan |
Lake Mary | 1:37.58 |
|
2 |
PACK, Elias |
Lake Nona | 1:40.14 |
|
3 |
KANISTRAS, George |
Oviedo | 1:40.42 |
|
4 |
CARON, Chase |
Lake Mary | 1:42.37 |
|
5 |
D'ANTONIO, Caleb |
Lake Mary | 1:43.39 |
|
6 |
STROMBERG, Connor |
Lake Mary | 1:44.21 |
|
7 |
CLAVIER, Sebastian |
Timber Creek | 1:46.96 |
|
8 |
TORRES, Jason |
Oviedo | 1:53.66 |
|
|
QUINTANA, Elijah |
Geneva School | DNS |
|
|
DURAN, Valentino |
City of Life Christian | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
CARGILL, Joshua |
South Lake | 1:34.87 |
|
2 |
JUSTICE, Noah |
Lake Mary | 1:37.64 |
|
3 |
JUNGREIS, Zev |
South Lake | 1:39.75 |
|
4 |
PORTERFIELD, Jacob |
Lake Mary | 1:41.62 |
|
5 |
GRIMES, Dreamous |
Lyman | 1:47.64 |
|
6 |
GRANT, Jadon |
Lake Mary | 1:47.71 |
|
7 |
GRAHAM, Ronald |
Lyman | 1:51.04 |
|
8 |
HOLMES, Lucas |
Lake Mary | 1:51.37 |
|
9 |
RAETZ, Kaleb |
Lake Nona | 1:52.33 |
|
|
FREDELL, Jarred |
Oviedo | DNS |
|
|
WALTERS, Richard |
Geneva School | DNS |
|
|
DE PINA, Antonio |
Lake Mary | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
RUBLE, Adam |
Lake Mary | 1:37.72 |
|
2 |
WALKER, Grant |
South Lake | 1:39.00 |
|
3 |
SIGUENZA, Ryan |
Oviedo | 1:42.32 |
|
4 |
SARGENT, Samuel |
Lyman | 1:46.19 |
|
5 |
VIANA, Thalyson |
South Lake | 1:50.32 |
|
6 |
SEWPERSAUD, Shawn |
South Lake | 2:01.88 |
|
7 |
HARKEMA, Kaiden |
City of Life Christian | 2:18.33 |
|
|
FREDELL, Jonah |
Oviedo | DNS |
|
|
ZHONG, Zechariah |
Geneva School | DNS |
|
|
LEVIN, Donovan |
Lake Mary | DNS |
|
|
RODGERS, Octavion |
Lyman | DNS |
|
|
BEERS, James |
Lake Nona | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ALLOWAY, Davis |
Oviedo | 1:33.73 |
|
2 |
HAMILTON, Brendan |
Lake Mary | 1:35.53 |
|
3 |
BORMET, Jacob |
Lake Mary | 1:36.00 |
|
4 |
HADDAD, Luke |
Oviedo | 1:37.39 |
|
5 |
GRACE, Carter |
Lake Nona | 1:42.35 |
|
6 |
GARCIA-NAZARIO, Brian |
Colonial | 1:45.49 |
|
7 |
STEPHENSON, Christian |
Lake Nona | 1:55.55 |
|
8 |
ALMEIDA, Brady |
City of Life Christian | 2:19.45 |
|
|
VAZQUEZ, Kaleeb |
South Lake | DNS |
|
|
FATIZZI, Cameron |
International Community | DNS |
|
|
EMMANS, Luca |
Lake Nona | DNS |
|
|
FLOOD, Jed |
Geneva School | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
D'ANTONIO, Steven |
Lake Mary | 1:34.51 |
|
2 |
HARRIS, Aden |
Lyman | 1:36.99 |
|
3 |
MAZUROWSKI, Markus |
Colonial | 1:39.45 |
|
|
VAZQUEZ, Mauricio |
South Lake | DNS |
|
|
RICHARDS, Jayden |
Lyman | DNS |
|
|
VOLLENWEIDER, Aidan |
Geneva School | DNS |
|
|
ESQUIVEL, Darren |
Oviedo | DNS |
|
|
SPENCE, Nicholas |
Timber Creek | DNS |
|
|
PRICE, Tyler |
Timber Creek | DNS |
|
|
KRACHT, Austin |
Oviedo | DNS |
|
|
COLON , Angel |
Lyman | DNS |
|
|
TORRES, Daniel |
Lyman | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
BOUDREAU, Evan |
Lake Nona | 1:32.11 |
4 |
2 |
BARKER, Gabriel |
Lake Nona | 1:34.99 |
|
3 |
ROSA, Amir |
Lake Nona | 1:36.11 |
|
4 |
BAERGA , Harold |
Lake Nona | 1:37.71 |
|
5 |
ROJAS, Eduardo |
Colonial | 1:37.98 |
|
6 |
RUIZ, Mattias |
Timber Creek | 1:38.33 |
|
7 |
STOJIC, Jaelin |
Lyman | 1:45.29 |
|
8 |
NGUYEN, Thomas |
Lyman | 1:49.55 |
|
9 |
HILL, Brandon |
Lyman | 2:00.68 |
|
10 |
WARHURST, Justin |
Lyman | 2:12.14 |
|
|
DARWENT, Connor |
Lyman | DNS |
|
|
MORGAN, Dominick |
Lyman | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 7
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
JONES, Markel |
Lake Mary | 1:26.34 |
10 |
2 |
SICO, Aiden |
Timber Creek | 1:29.51 |
8 |
3 |
ENGLADE, Troy |
Lyman | 1:30.14 |
6 |
4 |
PRITCHARD, Samuel |
Lake Mary | 1:30.95 |
5 |
5 |
AGUILAR, Santos |
South Lake | 1:32.47 |
3 |
6 |
TORRES, Dylan |
Lake Nona | 1:32.57 |
2 |
7 |
NUNN, Caleb |
Lake Nona | 1:33.21 |
1 |
8 |
SIMMONS, Da'ron |
Lyman | 1:42.88 |
|
|
MARCHETTI, Logan |
Lyman | DNS |
|
|
MARCH, DeShawn |
Lyman | DNS |
|
|
ORTIZ, Justin |
Timber Creek | DNS |
|
|
ESHLEMAN, Issac |
Lyman | DNS |
|