Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARMAN, Taylor | 8 | Cornerstone Charter | NM | |
2 | DESRAVINES, faith | 6 | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ, Alyssa | SO | Faith Christian | NM | |
4 | FOY, Kloe | JR | Winter Springs | NM | |
5 | GRANT, Eriana | FR | Mainland | 3.10m | Deltona HS Fresh/Soph Meet |
6 | DUDLEY, Jaida | SR | Lake Howell | 3.45m | Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High |
7 | WOODRUFF, Olivia | FR | International Community | 3.51m | |
8 | EDWARDS, Brooke | FR | Winter Springs | 3.73m | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2023 |
9 | MASON, Gabriella | SO | Winter Springs | 3.74m | Lake Mary Opening Classic 2023 |
10 | DEMPS, Aliyah | JR | Lake Brantley | 3.94m | Charlie Harris Relays |
11 | PARKS, Jade | SO | Mainland | 3.97m | Deltona HS Fresh/Soph Meet |
12 | FIGUEROA, Naelani | SO | Cornerstone Charter | 4.00m | |
13 | HAYNES, Tai | FR | Mount Dora Christian | 4.03m | Buffalo Invitational One |
14 | JIMENEZ, Tatiana | SO | Lake Howell | 4.07m | Charlie Harris Relays |
15 | SCOTT-BERNARD, Saudia | FR | Lake Howell | 4.11m | Lake Mary Invitational 2023 |
16 | HAYES, Makayla | FR | Faith Christian | 4.13m | Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANIS, Jayden | 8 | Cornerstone Charter | 4.22m | Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 |
2 | JOHNSON, Alicia | 6 | Faith Christian | 4.24m | |
3 | HUET, Kendra | FR | Winter Springs | 4.32m | Sanford - Seminole Invitational 2023 |
4 | LLANO, Gabriella | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 4.35m | FHSAA 1A District 7 |
5 | WATSON, Wreigna | JR | Olympia | 4.60m | West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 |
6 | LECAS, Samantha | SO | Mainland | 4.60m | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
7 | EDWARDS, Milani | SO | Lake Brantley | 4.69m | Lake Mary Opening Classic 2023 |
8 | JIMENEZ, Angelina | JR | Cornerstone Charter | 4.70m | Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 |
9 | HORBAL, Reese | 8 | Mount Dora Christian | 4.76m | Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 |
10 | ARY, Kennedi | SO | Lake Brantley | 4.84m | Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole |
11 | OQUENDO, Eliana | JR | Olympia | 4.96m | Charlie Harris Relays |
12 | WALTERS, Gabrielle | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.00m | FHSAA 1A Region 2 |
13 | ROBINSON, Nauti'ka | SR | Olympia | 5.08m | West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 |
14 | BEREHAUSKY, Dawson | SO | Lake Brantley | 5.28m | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
15 | GORDON, Omaria | JR | Olympia | 5.66m |