Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHICK, Tanner | SO | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |
2 | ANDREWS, Jakan | 7 | Mount Dora Christian | NM | |
3 | WILKERSON, Malek | FR | Lake Howell | NM | |
4 | BRIGG-RIVERA, Jadon | JR | Winter Springs | NM | |
5 | DE JESUS, Lorenzo | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |
6 | TOUSSAINT, Joshua | SO | Lake Howell | 4.54m | Sanford - Seminole Invitational 2023 |
7 | DALTON, Xavier | JR | Mount Dora Christian | 4.79m | Buffalo Invitational One |
8 | ANDERSON, Julian | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.96m | Lake Highland - Highlander Classic 2023 |
9 | MONTGOMERY, Malachi | JR | Winter Springs | 4.99m | Charlie Harris Relays |
10 | BARKER, Nathan | SR | Cornerstone Charter | 5.18m | |
11 | THOSS, Kenny | SR | Cornerstone Charter | 5.18m | |
12 | TORRES, Johon | SO | Winter Springs | 5.23m | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2023 |
13 | HUGHES, Walker | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.27m | West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 |
14 | HOLLINGSWORTH, Reid | SR | Cornerstone Charter | 5.34m | Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 |
15 | SARASTY, Ethan | SR | Faith Christian | 5.36m | Satellite HS Scorpion Invitational 2023 |
16 | GOLSON, Torrell | SR | Lake Howell | 5.37m | Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREWS, Jamin | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 5.38m | The Villages Home Meet One |
2 | SPELLMAN, Jae | JR | Faith Christian | 5.57m | Early Hawk Invitational |
3 | DEVINE, Malik | SR | Winter Springs | 5.69m | Charlie Harris Relays |
4 | SIENI, Allen | SR | Olympia | 5.86m | West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 |
5 | FERGUSON, Joshua | JR | Lake Brantley | 5.89m | Sanford - Seminole Invitational 2023 |
6 | BROWN, Josiah | SO | Faith Christian | 5.89m | FHSAA 1A District 8 |
7 | EASON, Amari | SO | Lake Howell | 5.89m | Lake Mary Invitational 2023 |
8 | PAYNE-TONGE, Arden | JR | Olympia | 5.92m | West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 |
9 | POSTEN, Jordan | JR | Olympia | 5.98m | West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 |
10 | NORALUS, Zion | JR | Mainland | 6.10m | Earl jackson Relays |
11 | HARRIS, Andrew | SR | Lake Brantley | 6.23m | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
12 | WILLIAMS, Malachi | SR | Lake Brantley | 6.27m | Sanford - Seminole Invitational 2023 |
13 | WILLIAMS, Jonathon | SR | Mainland | 6.30m | |
14 | MCCANTS, Marquis | JR | Mainland | 6.31m | Spruce Creek Developmental meet |
15 | IRVIN, Sincere | SR | Olympia | 6.34m | Charlie Harris Relays |
16 | MINCEY, Zavier | JR | Mainland | 6.65m | FHSAA 3A District 6 |