Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGHES, Walker | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:20.00 | |
2 | ATCHISON, Nathanael | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:20.47 | 2:20.47 Highlander Classic 2022 |
3 | SHANK, Alexander | SO | Lake Howell | 2:20.60 | Lake Mary Invitational 2023 |
4 | TAYLOR, Immanuel | FR | Lake Brantley | 2:21.16 | Bishop Moore - Larry Kelly Invitational 2023 |
5 | WOOD, Drayden | SO | Mainland | 2:24.83 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
6 | HUNT, Hudson | FR | Faith Christian | 2:26.00 | Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023 |
7 | DIFFENDAFFER, Easton | FR | Olympia | 2:26.45 | West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 |
8 | WILLIAMS, Joshua | SO | Winter Springs | 2:34.13 | Lake Mary Opening Classic 2023 |
9 | FAUSTINO, Cristian | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:34.22 | Lake Highland - Highlander Classic 2023 |
10 | FERRER, Esteban | 8 | Faith Christian | 2:37.94 | Coach Mac Monday Madness |
11 | MITCHELL, Logun | 7 | Cornerstone Charter | 2:38.00 | |
12 | MARINACCIO, Mattingly | JR | Cornerstone Charter | 2:40.00 | |
13 | AREVALO, Thomas | SO | Cornerstone Charter | 2:45.00 | |
14 | HARRINGTON, Shemar | SO | Cornerstone Charter | 2:45.00 | |
15 | VERA, Gabe | SO | Faith Christian | 2:52.63 | Early Hawk Invitational |
16 | GAO, Joseph | SO | Lake Howell | NT | |
17 | JOSEPH, Jonathan | FR | Faith Christian | NT | |
18 | ANDREWS, Jakan | 7 | Mount Dora Christian | NT | |
19 | GARLAND, Landon | JR | Mount Dora Christian | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROWELL, Andrew | JR | Winter Springs | 2:04.86 | Sanford - Seminole Invitational 2023 |
2 | FRITTS, Tyler | SO | Olympia | 2:05.00 | |
3 | ROBINSON, Jaheim | SR | Olympia | 2:07.00 | |
4 | WIMORE, Khalil | SO | Mainland | 2:07.00 | |
5 | COAN, Lucas | SO | Olympia | 2:07.61 | FHSAA 4A District 9 |
6 | MATHIS, Jack | SO | Mainland | 2:08.05 | DeLand Tri-Meet |
7 | FULLER, Jayden | SO | Lake Brantley | 2:08.44 | Bishop Moore - Larry Kelly Invitational 2023 |
8 | MOORE, Jerel | SR | Mainland | 2:09.00 | |
9 | BROOKS, Aiden | FR | Lake Brantley | 2:12.34 | Bishop Moore - Larry Kelly Invitational 2023 |
10 | STAHLL, Trenton | SR | Lake Brantley | 2:14.70 | 2:14.70 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational |
11 | DAVID, Dakari | JR | Lake Howell | 2:15.85 | Sanford - Seminole Invitational 2023 |
12 | FADEN, Spencer | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 2:15.88 | Larry Kelly Invite |
13 | HEATH, Ryan | JR | Winter Springs | 2:15.97 | Sanford - Seminole Invitational 2023 |
14 | BRISON, Brandon | SO | Lake Howell | NT | |
15 | CLENDENIN, Charlie | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:17.10 | West Orange - Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2023 |
16 | FADEN, Carter | SO | Mount Dora Christian | 2:19.35 | 2:19.35 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |