Lakeland, FL

Holloway Park

10/27/2023 - 10/28/2023

Race #1

Boys Open MS 3K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  10:30 am  Conditions:  Sunny; humid  Temperature:  77 degrees  Winds:  10mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Tavares Middle School631-2-11-16-33(36)(37)58:2311:411:31.3Public
2Soldier City Striders715-7-12-19-28(32)(46)59:3211:550:47.0Club
3Liza Jackson Preparatory School10114-15-22-23-27(31)(45)1:00:4512:090:23.6Charter
4No Excuses RC1076-17-20-30-34(43)(48)1:00:5312:110:52.1Club
5Sarasota Classical Academy1644-13-24-57-661:02:4912:342:17.9Private
6St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo2003-44-50-51-52(59)(83)1:03:0212:371:37.1Private
7Hillsborough Harriers24025-26-56-63-70(92)(96)1:05:2913:061:39.2Club
8Hardee Junior High24829-42-54-55-68(98)(112)1:05:1013:021:32.6Public
9Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team26339-41-58-60-65(77)(79)1:06:1613:161:04.5Club
10Round Lake Charter27821-47-49-76-85(132)1:06:3913:202:15.8Charter
11Lakeland Runners Club3498-9-64-133-1351:12:4714:346:07.5Club
12Burns Sci-Tech Charter School35018-40-78-97-1171:09:5714:003:53.1Charter
13Tampa Bay HEAT36710-53-67-106-131(136)1:11:3914:205:46.2Private
14St. Stephens Episcopal School37335-62-72-95-1091:10:4714:103:05.4Private
15Landrum Middle School37438-69-84-90-93(94)(105)1:10:1214:032:02.6Public
16Conchita Espinosa Academy MS44871-81-86-91-1191:13:4314:452:09.8Private
17Maclay School46175-87-89-100-1101:13:5914:481:32.7Private
18Cornerstorne Classical Academy48461-88-99-114-122(123)(124)1:15:2715:062:52.4Charter
19McKeel Academy51374-102-104-108-1251:16:5915:242:50.5Charter
20Indian Trails Middle School53180-103-111-116-1211:17:2615:301:54.4Public
21Lawton Chiles Middle Academy55582-101-118-120-134(138)(141)1:19:3515:553:29.2Public
22Renaissance Charter School at Cr56173-107-115-127-1391:22:1516:275:21.7Charter
23Terrace Community Middle School626113-126-128-129-130(137)(140)1:25:0217:011:42.5Charter

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1MANION, Seth2641Tavares Middle School110:57.8---5:53.6
2NEAL, Tahjier2648Tavares Middle School211:03.45.65:56.6
3RODRIGUEZ, Darian2944JMC24--11:16.919.16:03.9
4LAUK, Henry2457St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo311:24.025.26:07.7
5ALCANTARA, Zebedee2248Sarasota Classical Academy411:28.330.56:10.0
6WILLIAMS, Peyton2364Soldier City Striders511:31.433.66:11.7
7RUSSELL, James1817No Excuses RC611:39.141.36:15.9
8RODRIGUEZ, Yossiel2360Soldier City Striders711:44.446.66:18.7
9MARTIN, JOHN953Fernandina Beach Middle School--11:44.446.66:18.7
10PARRISH, Rowan1424Lakeland Runners Club811:45.247.46:19.1
11CASANOVA, David1420Lakeland Runners Club911:45.647.86:19.4
12NICHOLS, Austin2578Tampa Bay HEAT1011:48.050.26:20.6
13KELLEY, Jonathan2635Tavares Middle School1111:48.450.66:20.8
14HALL, Josiah2353Soldier City Striders1211:50.552.76:22.0
15JOHNSON, Zak2251Sarasota Classical Academy1311:53.956.16:23.8
16DOWNS, Finn1566Liza Jackson Preparatory School1411:54.456.66:24.0
17BARGER, Brock2727True North Classical Academy Cha--11:55.157.36:24.4
18BONNER, Kebra2319Silver Sands Middle School--11:59.81:02.06:27.0
19SZEKERESH, Cael1580Liza Jackson Preparatory School1512:01.91:04.16:28.1
20GOMEZ-MANCINELLI, Matias2421St. Kevin Catholic School--12:02.11:04.36:28.2
21MCCARTHY, Ryan2644Tavares Middle School1612:04.41:06.66:29.5
22HOCH, George1799No Excuses RC1712:06.31:08.56:30.5
23GINGRICH, Troy552Burns Sci-Tech Charter School1812:07.31:09.56:31.0
24ARAYA, Jonathan2344Soldier City Striders1912:07.41:09.66:31.1
25JONES, Nolan2077Queen of Peace Academy--12:07.91:10.16:31.3
26ZIMMER, Noah1822No Excuses RC2012:09.61:11.86:32.2
27NOVAK, Martin2758Unattached--12:12.11:14.36:33.6
28MCENANY, Wayne2170Round Lake Charter2112:14.01:15.26:34.6
29WILLIAMS, Ben1582Liza Jackson Preparatory School2212:14.81:17.06:35.0
30HENRY, Amare623Central Florida Gliders--12:16.11:18.36:35.7
31JETER, Braydon1568Liza Jackson Preparatory School2312:16.21:18.46:35.8
32SHEPHARD, Gregory2254Sarasota Classical Academy2412:16.51:18.76:35.9
33MOYER, Jake1164Hillsborough Harriers2512:16.71:18.96:36.0
34MONG, Logan1163Hillsborough Harriers2612:17.21:19.46:36.3
35MENTZER, Jaxson1573Liza Jackson Preparatory School2712:18.01:19.26:36.7
36ELBADIA, Zach2349Soldier City Striders2812:18.41:20.66:36.9
37SLAGER, Asa1086Hardee Junior High2912:19.51:21.76:37.5
38GRANGER, Chase1218Holy Comforter Episcopal School--12:22.31:24.56:39.0
39TORRES GONZALEZ, Esteban469Bok Academy--12:23.41:25.66:39.6
40MITCH, Stephen2078Queen of Peace Academy--12:23.91:26.16:39.9
41PYE, Ian347Assumption Catholic School--12:26.31:28.56:41.2
42RUPPEL, Tyler1816No Excuses RC3012:26.81:29.06:41.5
43HART, Ayden1567Liza Jackson Preparatory School3112:27.01:28.26:41.6
44WILKINSON-BROWN, Levi Christopher322Alpha Omega Elite Track Team, In--12:28.11:30.36:42.2
45DRAIN, Jayden2348Soldier City Striders3212:28.81:31.06:42.6
46ELLABABEDI, Matthew2632Tavares Middle School3312:29.01:30.26:42.7
47GATCLIFFE, Liam1709Miami Elite Track Club--12:29.81:32.06:43.1
48LUGO, Nicholas1809No Excuses RC3412:31.21:33.46:43.8
49SUPRENAND, Kai2494St. Stephens Episcopal School3512:34.91:37.16:45.8
50MANACLE, Cameron2640Tavares Middle School3612:35.41:37.66:46.1
51MALDONADO, Emmitt2639Tavares Middle School3712:35.81:38.06:46.3
52WERBA, John1453Landrum Middle School3812:37.71:39.96:47.3
53MCKINNEY, Wade1003Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team3912:39.61:41.86:48.3
54LABOY, Hector3011T1D Elites--12:41.01:42.26:49.1
55TISCHLER, Colin559Burns Sci-Tech Charter School4012:42.61:44.86:50.0
56BISHOP, Boone2744Unattached--12:42.91:45.16:50.1
57MARENCO, Jonah2642Tavares Middle School--12:43.01:44.26:50.2
58NOBLE, Isaac1005Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team4112:43.61:45.86:50.5
59YOUTE, Joel1087Hardee Junior High4212:43.81:46.06:50.6
60GONZALES, Peter2232Saint Mary Catholic School--12:44.11:46.36:50.8
61CARPIO, Sam1794No Excuses RC4312:44.11:46.36:50.8
62JONES, Anderson2076Queen of Peace Academy--12:45.51:47.76:51.5
63SCOTT, Fisher2460St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo4412:46.11:48.36:51.9
64MEAD, Land1572Liza Jackson Preparatory School4512:46.81:49.06:52.2
65WILSON JR, Sheldon333Ammons Middle School--12:47.51:49.76:52.6
66MARSH, Jameson789DeLand Middle School--12:48.01:49.26:52.9
67CRUZ, Kyle2347Soldier City Striders4612:49.11:51.36:53.4
68GREEN, Weston2168Round Lake Charter4712:49.31:51.56:53.6
69COFINO, Nicholas391Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--12:50.31:52.56:54.1
70JONES, Evan1806No Excuses RC4812:51.01:52.26:54.5
71OROZCO METZGAR, Johnathan2173Round Lake Charter4912:52.61:54.86:55.3
72CORDERO, Ronald575Candlelight Christian Academy--12:53.51:55.76:55.9
73TWEET, Becket1820No Excuses RC--12:54.71:56.96:56.5
74TORRES, Jeycob2651Tavares Middle School--12:55.11:57.36:56.7
75HARRIS, Benjamin2453St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo5012:55.31:57.56:56.8
76BORDOY, Adiel2346Soldier City Striders--12:55.41:57.66:56.8
77CORBA, Joseph2449St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo5112:55.41:57.66:56.9
78WASSEF, Donetius327American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De--12:55.81:58.06:57.1
79MELENDEZ, Alexis2356Soldier City Striders--12:56.51:58.76:57.5
80NEGASI, Seyoum1812No Excuses RC--12:57.51:59.76:58.0
81CARDENAL, Mateo390Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--12:58.22:00.46:58.4
82LEGAUDIET, Jacob1612LLT South Bay--12:59.22:01.46:58.9
83LAFLEUR, Andrew2355Soldier City Striders--13:00.02:01.26:59.3
84RAMIREZ-ORTIZ, Julian1575Liza Jackson Preparatory School--13:00.22:02.46:59.4
85HEIDEN, Charlie344Assumption Catholic School--13:00.42:02.66:59.6
86WROTEN, Nathan2470St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo5213:01.12:03.36:59.9
87COLLINS, Ben2572Tampa Bay HEAT5313:04.32:06.57:01.6
88SOTO, Wilfredo1579Liza Jackson Preparatory School--13:04.52:06.77:01.7
89SHOULTZ, Zach1950Oasis Christian Academy--13:05.12:07.37:02.1
90CONWAY, Liam1946Oasis Christian Academy--13:05.52:07.77:02.3
91GAUSE, Ben1079Hardee Junior High5413:05.82:08.07:02.4
92AVILA, Liam1729Miami Vice Project--13:06.22:08.47:02.7
93DENNISON, Jake961Florida High School--13:06.52:08.77:02.8
94OLESEN, Christian2357Soldier City Striders--13:08.02:09.27:03.6
95MILLER, Reid1083Hardee Junior High5513:08.52:10.77:03.9
96SONDERFAN, Calvin326American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De--13:10.12:12.37:04.8
97WELDON, Brycen1412Lake Gibson Middle School--13:11.42:13.67:05.5
98LEVERING, Avery1613LLT South Bay--13:12.52:14.77:06.0
99ALAVA, Maximo1747Minneola Charter Middle School--13:16.32:18.57:08.1
100SANTANA, Sebastian2361Soldier City Striders--13:17.22:19.47:08.6
101QUINLAN, Andrew1169Hillsborough Harriers5613:18.62:20.87:09.3
102RICKABAUGH, Colt1697Merritt Island Christian Middle--13:19.42:21.67:09.8
103LOPEZ, Jacob332Ammons Middle School--13:19.62:21.87:09.9
104ACREE, Brycen2343Soldier City Striders--13:19.62:21.87:09.9
105MUNIZ, Max1734Miami Vice Project--13:20.12:22.37:10.1
106MORTON, Charlie2031Out-of-Door Academy MS--13:22.32:24.57:11.3
107CLOSE, Joseph2250Sarasota Classical Academy5713:23.62:25.87:12.0
108WOLCOTT, Colin2769Unattached--13:25.92:28.17:13.3
109HEALEY, Josh2225Saint Johns Striders--13:26.92:29.17:13.8
110PEREZ, Gabriel401Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--13:28.72:30.97:14.8
111JAMES, Caldwell2233Saint Mary Catholic School--13:29.52:31.77:15.2
112MAHL, Axel1002Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team5813:30.82:33.07:15.9
113MOORE, Karl1574Liza Jackson Preparatory School--13:31.42:33.67:16.2
114SLONAKER, Carter2362Soldier City Striders--13:31.62:33.87:16.3
115SHAPIRO, Carter2461St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo5913:32.42:34.67:16.8
116GONZALEZ, Alejandro798Deltona Middle School--13:33.72:35.97:17.4
117SCHUMAKER, Charlie1007Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team6013:37.32:39.57:19.4
118FIKE, Landon709Cornerstorne Classical Academy6113:38.22:40.47:19.9
119HOLMAN, Brenden335Ascension Catholic--13:38.62:40.87:20.1
120SCHERMBECK, Samuel1698Merritt Island Christian Middle--13:38.92:41.17:20.2
121RIGNEY, Noah2492St. Stephens Episcopal School6213:40.02:42.27:20.9
122LUCAS, Cohen1160Hillsborough Harriers6313:40.82:43.07:21.3
123BLIZZARD, Jefferson1419Lakeland Runners Club6413:42.12:44.37:22.0
124HOLLAND, Anthony1000Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team6513:44.02:46.27:23.0
125ETHRIDGE, Ryan805Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc--13:44.52:46.77:23.2
126PEREZ, Noah1750Minneola Charter Middle School--13:44.82:47.07:23.4
127CLOSE, John2249Sarasota Classical Academy6613:46.22:48.47:24.2
128CHERRY, Jason2570Tampa Bay HEAT6713:48.12:50.37:25.2
129COLLINS, Calvin1563Liza Jackson Preparatory School--13:50.52:52.77:26.5
130MUSLIMANI, Boston2336Soaring Eagles Run Club--13:51.22:53.47:26.8
131ADEKUNLE, Noah2318Silver Sands Middle School--13:51.42:53.67:26.9
132FAGER, Brys1577Liza Jackson Preparatory School--13:51.42:53.67:27.0
133DERRICK, Yovanni1077Hardee Junior High6813:52.02:54.27:27.3
134MOZINGO, Tripp2312Seffner Christian--13:53.12:55.37:27.9
135HALK, Ethan2352Soldier City Striders--13:53.32:55.57:28.0
136CARROUTH, William1435Landrum Middle School6913:54.12:56.37:28.4
137BADJO, David2152River City FINISH--13:54.62:56.87:28.7
138PAYNE, Daniel2945JMC24--13:55.32:57.57:29.1
139MYERS, Jonah2647Tavares Middle School--13:55.42:57.67:29.1
140O'HARA, Colin1168Hillsborough Harriers7013:55.82:58.07:29.3
141CALDWELL, Zachary2231Saint Mary Catholic School--13:57.62:59.87:30.3
142OTTEN, Andrew2729True North Classical Academy Cha--13:59.73:01.97:31.4
143MARIN, Eduardo399Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--14:00.73:02.97:32.0
144SANDMAIER, Aiden810Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc--14:01.33:03.57:32.3
145BOATRIGHT, Carson1748Minneola Charter Middle School--14:01.83:04.07:32.6
146CHARLES, Miles685Conchita Espinosa Academy MS7114:03.63:05.87:33.5
147JONES, Michael2489St. Stephens Episcopal School7214:04.03:05.27:33.7
148DAVIS, William (Max)2136Renaissance Charter School at Cr7314:04.83:07.07:34.2
149CLEMENCE, Jacob2630Tavares Middle School--14:06.43:08.67:35.0
150NORDBY, Peter1223Holy Comforter Episcopal School--14:08.93:11.17:36.4
151BURGESS, Jake1674McKeel Academy7414:10.43:12.67:37.2
152OLIVETTI, Christian2358Soldier City Striders--14:11.13:13.37:37.5
153SPANOS, Nicolas2322Silver Sands Middle School--14:11.83:14.07:38.0
154BERRYHILL, Jaxton2345Soldier City Striders--14:11.93:14.17:38.0
155JACKSON, Luke1655Maclay School7514:12.83:15.07:38.5
156PEASE, John2176Round Lake Charter7614:12.93:15.17:38.5
157HAPPL, Jacob2354Soldier City Striders--14:13.23:15.47:38.7
158BOLAND, Kai993Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team7714:13.63:15.87:38.9
159KRIZMANICH, Asher554Burns Sci-Tech Charter School7814:15.13:17.37:39.7
160BOBILIN, Joseph2746Unattached--14:17.13:19.37:40.8
161LEE, Winston2946JMC24--14:18.73:20.97:41.6
162CUNNINGHAM, Gavin997Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team7914:19.43:21.67:42.0
163BURROUGHS, Daniel1342Indian Trails Middle School8014:20.53:22.77:42.6
164HIDALGO, Jayden688Conchita Espinosa Academy MS8114:21.33:23.57:43.1
165JENSEN, Micah1483Lawton Chiles Middle Academy8214:21.63:23.87:43.2
166DEEDS, Cooper2451St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo8314:23.33:25.57:44.1
167BALDWIN, Max1433Landrum Middle School8414:25.03:26.27:45.0
168BASSO, Brody803Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc--14:25.33:27.57:45.2
169ANDERSON, Quinton728Creekside Middle School--14:27.83:30.07:46.5
170OROZCO-METZGAR, Jesse2174Round Lake Charter8514:29.73:31.97:47.6
171BARREDO, Nicolas682Conchita Espinosa Academy MS8614:30.23:32.47:47.8
172HOWARD, Bennett1654Maclay School8714:30.73:32.97:48.1
173MAPHIS, Gabriel1219Holy Comforter Episcopal School--14:31.63:33.87:48.6
174GRISSOM, William711Cornerstorne Classical Academy8814:31.83:34.07:48.7
175COUCH, Tucker1652Maclay School8914:33.23:35.47:49.5
176GAY, Maddux2333Soaring Eagles Run Club--14:33.93:36.17:49.8
177JOHNSON, Benjamin1442Landrum Middle School9014:34.43:36.67:50.1
178CANELA, Nickolas683Conchita Espinosa Academy MS9114:34.53:36.77:50.2
179KHAN, Aitzaz2517Storm Grove Middle School--14:39.93:42.17:53.0
180NEVYAROVSKIY, Eli1166Hillsborough Harriers9214:40.23:42.47:53.2
181SAGAMI, Yohei1450Landrum Middle School9314:40.23:42.47:53.2
182DELASANCHA, Gabriel2631Tavares Middle School--14:42.93:45.17:54.6
183SLONAKER, Cooper2363Soldier City Striders--14:43.03:45.27:54.7
184JAUDON, Wyatt1441Landrum Middle School9414:45.43:47.67:56.0
185STONE, Dylan2493St. Stephens Episcopal School9514:47.23:49.47:57.0
186ATIYEH, Roman1141Hillsborough Harriers9614:47.43:49.67:57.1
187JOHNSON, Ethan2515Storm Grove Middle School--14:48.13:50.37:57.4
188KALLIO, Kristian553Burns Sci-Tech Charter School9714:51.53:53.77:59.3
189DICKSON, John1078Hardee Junior High9814:51.93:54.17:59.5
190BALTOZER, Beckam705Cornerstorne Classical Academy9914:53.53:55.78:00.3
191ABRAMS, Logan2023Out-of-Door Academy MS--14:55.53:57.78:01.4
192CINTRON, Will1651Maclay School10014:56.43:58.68:01.9
193JUDD, Gavan1485Lawton Chiles Middle Academy10114:58.64:00.88:03.1
194TO, Blake1684McKeel Academy10214:59.44:01.68:03.5
195REID, Alexander2359Soldier City Striders--14:59.74:01.98:03.7
196NEBREDA, Rodrigo2947JMC24--15:03.44:05.68:05.7
197WATSON, Kaden1353Indian Trails Middle School10315:03.74:05.98:05.8
198ANDREOLI, Jack1793No Excuses RC--15:04.54:06.78:06.3
199MRAZ, Brock2646Tavares Middle School--15:05.14:07.38:06.6
200CHACON, Xavier1562Liza Jackson Preparatory School--15:06.14:08.38:07.1
201SULLIVAN, Mason1683McKeel Academy10415:12.54:14.78:10.6
202KIRBY, Adrian1159Hillsborough Harriers--15:14.94:17.18:11.8
203SCOTT, Jack1451Landrum Middle School10515:18.54:20.78:13.8
204ROY, Dylan1173Hillsborough Harriers--15:19.44:21.68:14.3
205GONZALEZ, Trevor576Candlelight Christian Academy--15:21.04:22.28:15.1
206BERMAN, Nathaniel2056Pine Crest MS--15:21.44:23.68:15.4
207SPIWAK, Parker2080Queen of Peace Academy--15:21.84:24.08:15.6
208DOLBY, Nathan2574Tampa Bay HEAT10615:23.84:26.08:16.7
209MARTIN, Stone2335Soaring Eagles Run Club--15:29.24:31.48:19.5
210FARMER, Zach999Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--15:29.54:31.78:19.7
211KELLEY, Austin862East Ridge Middle School--15:30.44:32.68:20.2
212SHAFER, Hudson374Bayshore Project--15:30.54:32.78:20.2
213MULCAHEY, Andrew1004Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--15:30.64:32.88:20.3
214KAINZ, Grayson2053Phoenix Running Club--15:32.04:33.28:21.1
215TASKER, Ryland2649Tavares Middle School--15:34.34:36.58:22.3
216HOLLEY, Xzavier2138Renaissance Charter School at Cr10715:34.34:36.58:22.3
217LAW, James1678McKeel Academy10815:36.14:38.38:23.3
218MCAVOY, Donegan2490St. Stephens Episcopal School10915:40.34:42.58:25.5
219CHASE, Steven1945Oasis Christian Academy--15:43.14:45.38:27.0
220BAENA, Preston2509Storm Grove Middle School--15:44.64:46.88:27.8
221TULLY, Patrick470Bok Academy--15:45.24:47.48:28.2
222LEPARULO, Anthony1658Maclay School11015:45.54:47.78:28.3
223WATSON, Brayden1352Indian Trails Middle School11115:47.84:50.08:29.5
224PICKARD, Ralph1084Hardee Junior High11215:49.24:51.48:30.3
225LAUDERDAO, Jordan2675Terrace Community Middle School11315:51.64:53.88:31.6
226PEREZ, Eli716Cornerstorne Classical Academy11415:52.74:54.98:32.2
227PEREZ, Liam1749Minneola Charter Middle School--15:55.14:57.38:33.5
228JENNINGS, William2139Renaissance Charter School at Cr11515:56.24:58.48:34.1
229SOLEM, Mason1008Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--15:57.24:59.48:34.6
230FURRY, Jack1344Indian Trails Middle School11615:58.55:00.78:35.3
231GALL, Wyatt1947Oasis Christian Academy--15:58.55:00.78:35.3
232CRAWFORD, Noah550Burns Sci-Tech Charter School11716:00.45:02.68:36.3
233CLARK, Jackson2845Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs--16:06.55:08.78:39.6
234MCCALLUM, George1081Hardee Junior High--16:09.65:11.88:41.3
235JUDD, Gage1484Lawton Chiles Middle Academy11816:09.85:12.08:41.4
236MONTOYA, Lorenzo692Conchita Espinosa Academy MS11916:13.45:15.68:43.3
237BECK, Joseph1478Lawton Chiles Middle Academy12016:13.75:15.98:43.5
238MILKOVE, Ethan2458St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo--16:14.15:16.38:43.7
239GILBERT, Phoenix1346Indian Trails Middle School12116:14.95:17.18:44.1
240PALMER, Cashton468Bok Academy--16:15.75:17.98:44.5
241HOOVER, Cullen2633Tavares Middle School--16:25.75:27.98:49.9
242MAFINEJAD, Maziar2227Saint Johns Striders--16:29.15:31.38:51.7
243O'GRADY, Devlin714Cornerstorne Classical Academy12216:30.55:32.78:52.5
244MORRISON, Dylan336Ascension Catholic--16:31.05:32.28:52.7
245ROCKEY, Tucker373Bayshore Project--16:32.85:35.08:53.7
246BOLAND, Tao994Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--16:40.85:43.08:58.1
247CAMPBELL, Liam1696Merritt Island Christian Middle--16:41.05:42.28:58.2
248WILLIAMS, Preston721Cornerstorne Classical Academy12316:44.75:46.99:00.1
249MILLER, Andrew1082Hardee Junior High--16:46.85:49.09:01.3
250BRICKEY, Guy2446St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo--16:50.85:53.09:03.4
251BUEHLER, Lincoln707Cornerstorne Classical Academy12416:54.05:55.29:05.1
252ERNST, Parker2512Storm Grove Middle School--16:58.46:00.69:07.5
253O'CONNOR, Logan1680McKeel Academy12517:00.86:03.09:08.8
254JAWAD, Ahmed2674Terrace Community Middle School12617:01.96:04.19:09.4
255SHERRIFF, Carter1999Ormond Beach Middle School--17:04.66:06.89:10.8
256MARSH, Ethan1885Oakleaf Junior High School--17:06.16:08.39:11.7
257SECOMSKI, Landon738Creekside Middle School--17:06.26:08.49:11.7
258MINDRUP, Titus1162Hillsborough Harriers--17:08.76:10.99:13.0
259ORTIZ BENITEZ, Ian1006Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--17:10.76:12.99:14.1
260RUMORE, Ej1174Hillsborough Harriers--17:11.86:14.09:14.7
261WALDEN, Trevaughn2144Renaissance Charter School at Cr12717:13.16:15.39:15.4
262BHARADWAJ, Avish2667Terrace Community Middle School12817:14.96:17.19:16.4
263VANKADIA, Vivaan2683Terrace Community Middle School12917:18.96:21.19:18.5
264BRIGHT, Mason1382Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A--17:21.86:24.09:20.1
265LYNCH, Ashton2638Tavares Middle School--17:31.76:33.99:25.4
266HEPNER, Kyle2672Terrace Community Middle School13017:34.06:35.29:26.7
267RECHTORIK, Dominik2580Tampa Bay HEAT13117:34.26:36.49:26.8
268WALSH, Nevin581Candlelight Christian Academy--17:35.26:37.49:27.3
269JEREZ, Noah2169Round Lake Charter13217:39.06:40.29:29.3
270CREWS, Trevor1421Lakeland Runners Club13317:40.66:42.89:30.2
271PARRACHO, David1931Oasis Charter Middle School--17:40.86:43.09:30.3
272GRAHAM, Emmett1080Hardee Junior High--17:44.06:45.29:32.0
273MULLEN, Andrew483Bok Academy North--17:44.16:46.39:32.1
274MANN, Cayden1487Lawton Chiles Middle Academy13417:50.86:53.09:35.7
275ANCELMO, David1417Lakeland Runners Club13517:52.76:54.99:36.7
276COBB, Callahan1384Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A--18:07.77:09.99:44.8
277TORRES, Jeremy2650Tavares Middle School--18:19.97:22.19:51.3
278NATALE, Luca2063Pine Crest MS--18:26.17:28.39:54.6
279STURGEON, Jacob1932Oasis Charter Middle School--18:31.97:34.19:57.8
280HOPLER, Robert2285Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc--18:33.77:35.99:58.8
281BAILEY, Andon2568Tampa Bay HEAT13618:40.87:43.010:02.6
282DEVITT, Aidan2751Unattached--18:41.77:43.910:03.1
283VALK, Preston2466St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo--18:46.17:48.310:05.4
284DOYLE, Corban2670Terrace Community Middle School13718:51.97:54.110:08.5
285SHERMAN, Ethan2462St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo--18:52.07:53.210:08.6
286AMENDOLIA, Dominic1983Ormond Beach Middle School--18:53.57:55.710:09.4
287GONZALES, David1482Lawton Chiles Middle Academy13818:59.58:01.710:12.6
288SUTTON, Jalon1619LLT South Bay--19:02.08:04.210:14.0
289DUTTA, Prrataap998Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--19:06.38:08.510:16.3
290TASSY, Peter2142Renaissance Charter School at Cr13919:26.48:28.610:27.1
291KONOPKA, Leondre1994Ormond Beach Middle School--19:35.28:37.410:31.8
292DWYER, John334Ascension Catholic--19:46.38:48.510:37.7
293RIVERA, Emmanuel1085Hardee Junior High--20:06.99:09.110:48.9
294PANUMACHA, Vaibhav2678Terrace Community Middle School14020:16.29:18.410:53.8
295GONZALEZ, Jahiel482Bok Academy North--20:21.49:23.610:56.6
296KAROL, Ethan1486Lawton Chiles Middle Academy14120:23.59:25.710:57.8

Race #2

Girls Open MS 3K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  10:00 am  Conditions:  Sunny; humid  Temperature:  74 degrees  Winds:  9mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Soldier City Striders351-3-8-11-12(22)(25)1:03:2812:421:00.9Club
2Miami Vice Project674-7-15-17-24(45)1:05:0813:020:51.3Club
3Bolles HS8713-14-19-20-21(30)(32)1:06:0113:130:15.2Private
4Charger Elite1025-9-23-27-381:06:4013:201:40.9Club
5Windy Hill Middle School1262-10-28-40-46(67)(75)1:07:5213:352:07.1Public
6No Excuses RC14018-26-29-31-36(37)(41)1:08:2613:420:58.6Club
7Minneola Charter Middle School2156-43-50-56-60(66)(80)1:11:5414:232:20.1Charter
8Liza Jackson Preparatory School23835-47-49-53-54(72)(76)1:12:5814:360:43.0Charter
9Landrum Middle School26639-51-57-58-61(68)(69)1:14:2414:531:00.9Public
10Hardee Junior High27933-34-64-70-781:15:2115:052:12.4Public
11Mona Jain Middle School34052-59-65-74-901:19:0815:503:08.4Public
12Tavares Middle School35944-48-71-96-100(105)1:23:3816:445:16.5Public
13Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team36262-63-77-79-81(83)(86)1:19:3615:561:09.5Club
14St. Stephens Episcopal School37942-55-87-97-981:24:5316:594:51.3Private
15East Ridge Middle School39916-85-94-101-1031:29:3417:557:27.8Public
16Imagine Town Center43673-82-84-88-1091:30:2518:058:03.8Club
17Terrace Community Middle School48491-92-93-102-106(107)(108)1:36:2819:183:02.7Charter
18Lawton Chiles Middle Academy49789-95-99-104-1101:42:0020:247:37.9Public

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1WRIGHT, Ireland2396Soldier City Striders112:02.7---6:28.5
2ROBERTSON, Helen2133Red Sea Running Club--12:11.48.76:33.2
3RIOS, Ana587Candlelight Christian Academy--12:19.616.96:37.6
4LINDLEY, Kori2907Windy Hill Middle School212:23.921.26:39.9
5HALL, Amyiah2376Soldier City Striders312:27.224.56:41.7
6FEENEY, Melanie1740Miami Vice Project412:32.830.16:44.7
7DEL VALLE, Isabella645Charger Elite512:32.930.26:44.8
8MCCARTHY, Megan627Central Florida Gliders--12:36.934.26:46.9
9ENTWISTLE, Chloe1753Minneola Charter Middle School612:49.146.46:53.5
10CARDONA, Ava1738Miami Vice Project712:50.247.56:54.1
11KOHAIL, Hannah2380Soldier City Striders812:50.848.16:54.4
12DEL VALLE, Amaryllis644Charger Elite912:57.554.86:58.0
13SALLAUT, Hortance2908Windy Hill Middle School1013:01.358.67:00.0
14CORDERO, Nevaeh2369Soldier City Striders1113:03.059.37:00.9
15BARREA-CRUZ, Maria2366Soldier City Striders1213:03.61:00.97:01.3
16DUFFY, Kylie2778Unattached--13:03.61:00.97:01.3
17CHRISTIE, Elizabeth504Bolles HS1313:04.31:01.67:01.7
18PATEL, Shyla519Bolles HS1413:09.01:05.37:04.2
19MORENO, Chloe1742Miami Vice Project1513:09.41:06.77:04.4
20PULVER, Taylor889East Ridge Middle School1613:10.11:07.47:04.8
21CORRALES, Katelyn1739Miami Vice Project1713:10.91:08.27:05.2
22EDGELL, Ivey1831No Excuses RC1813:11.01:07.37:05.3
23LOVE, Abby2339Soaring Eagles Run Club--13:13.61:10.97:06.6
24RUBIN, Jessica521Bolles HS1913:13.91:11.27:06.8
25CRAWFORD, Elizabeth505Bolles HS2013:14.31:11.67:07.0
26CHARY, Priyanka502Bolles HS2113:19.51:16.87:09.8
27VELEZ, Gianna2393Soldier City Striders2213:20.41:17.77:10.3
28CANALES, Scarlett642Charger Elite2313:22.41:19.77:11.4
29GARRIDO, Alyssa1741Miami Vice Project2413:24.11:21.47:12.3
30REID, Sophia2387Soldier City Striders2513:25.61:22.97:13.1
31DEMONS, Kennedi2371Soldier City Striders--13:30.41:27.77:15.7
32GODFREY, Emma1833No Excuses RC2613:32.71:30.07:16.9
33CANALES, Charlotte641Charger Elite2713:33.71:31.07:17.4
34LIGHTNER, Giavanna2906Windy Hill Middle School2813:38.11:35.47:19.8
35SANDERSON, Isabella2793Unattached--13:39.91:37.27:20.8
36QUILAL-LAN, Finley1846No Excuses RC2913:42.01:38.37:21.9
37MALES, Camila2382Soldier City Striders--13:43.11:40.47:22.5
38BOLES, Kennedy2367Soldier City Striders--13:44.31:41.67:23.2
39JACQUIN, Parker1272Httr Tornadoes--13:44.41:41.77:23.2
40ANDERSEN, Elin624Central Florida Gliders--13:46.31:43.67:24.2
41QUESADA, Chelsea2385Soldier City Striders--13:46.91:44.27:24.5
42SLONAKER, Lily2389Soldier City Striders--13:48.61:45.97:25.4
43WEST, Zara526Bolles HS3013:49.31:46.67:25.8
44ADAMS, Eva1824No Excuses RC3113:50.21:47.57:26.3
45RUTHERFORD, Mackenna2792Unattached--13:53.11:50.47:27.9
46JORGENSON, Emily512Bolles HS3213:53.11:50.47:27.9
47STEPHENS, Abigail1669Maclay School--13:54.31:51.67:28.5
48PILLA, Lorraine520Bolles HS--13:55.01:51.37:28.9
49JOHNSON, Taylor1091Hardee Junior High3313:57.41:54.77:30.2
50GONZALES, Azariah2374Soldier City Striders--13:58.21:55.57:30.6
51BURKLY, Lucy2773Unattached--14:02.92:00.27:33.2
52TUBBS, Rylee1092Hardee Junior High3414:06.12:03.47:34.9
53SANSOM, Brooklynne1599Liza Jackson Preparatory School3514:07.52:04.87:35.6
54ZIMMER, Olivia1854No Excuses RC3614:09.52:06.87:36.7
55DE MEGLIO, Hannah2370Soldier City Striders--14:11.22:08.57:37.6
56PEASE, Ryleigh1843No Excuses RC3714:11.82:09.17:37.9
57SMITH, Alanna650Charger Elite3814:13.72:11.07:39.0
58POHLE, Penelope1467Landrum Middle School3914:16.12:13.47:40.3
59WERK, Georgia2394Soldier City Striders--14:16.92:14.27:40.7
60GARZON, Sara2904Windy Hill Middle School4014:17.62:14.97:41.1
61REBER, Kendel2789Unattached--14:19.62:16.97:42.2
62LATIMER, Scarlett1839No Excuses RC4114:19.92:17.27:42.3
63GOAR, Rylan2500St. Stephens Episcopal School4214:20.72:18.07:42.7
64CARDENAS, Adelaida1752Minneola Charter Middle School4314:21.22:18.57:43.0
65RISTAU, Maddylen1848No Excuses RC--14:22.02:19.37:43.4
66RAMOS, Antonella3051T1D Elites--14:22.92:20.27:43.9
67DIAZ, Lilianna2372Soldier City Striders--14:23.92:21.27:44.4
68SANTOS, Emily2663Tavares Middle School4414:24.82:22.17:44.9
69RUBIN, Lexi522Bolles HS--14:25.32:22.67:45.2
70TONNING, Sydney525Bolles HS--14:26.02:23.37:45.6
71DUFFY, Dakota2777Unattached--14:27.42:24.77:46.3
72PALUMBO, Lena1744Miami Vice Project4514:28.42:25.77:46.9
73GARZON, Daniela2903Windy Hill Middle School4614:31.02:27.37:48.3
74FERNANDEZ, Julisa3031T1D Elites--14:32.32:29.67:49.0
75WETZEL, Ella2395Soldier City Striders--14:34.02:30.37:49.9
76MORALES, Annelise2341Soaring Eagles Run Club--14:34.12:31.47:49.9
77DAY, Emilyn1583Liza Jackson Preparatory School4714:34.52:31.87:50.1
78BURGER, Maddison2652Tavares Middle School4814:34.62:31.97:50.2
79KLINE, Molly723Cornerstorne Classical Academy--14:35.82:33.17:50.8
80FERRIERA, Sophia1585Liza Jackson Preparatory School4914:36.32:33.67:51.1
81LOUDON, Joanna1758Minneola Charter Middle School5014:37.22:34.57:51.6
82DOUGLAS, Cailyn1459Landrum Middle School5114:39.02:35.37:52.5
83ACREE, Kaydence2365Soldier City Striders--14:40.72:38.07:53.5
84FLIPO, Jazelynn2323Silver Sands Middle School--14:42.02:38.37:54.2
85CARABALLO, Abigail2368Soldier City Striders--14:42.92:40.27:54.6
86GALDAMEZ, Sofia1767Mona Jain Middle School5214:43.42:40.77:54.9
87DIDONATO, Gia1830No Excuses RC--14:43.42:40.77:54.9
88SMITH, Leila2342Soaring Eagles Run Club--14:46.22:43.57:56.4
89COLLETTE, Ellie1826No Excuses RC--14:49.32:46.67:58.1
90SUTTON, Skylar1602Liza Jackson Preparatory School5314:49.42:46.77:58.2
91RAMIREZ-ORTIZ, Isabel1595Liza Jackson Preparatory School5414:50.52:47.87:58.7
92CLARK, Priya2496St. Stephens Episcopal School5514:52.32:49.67:59.7
93ALAVA, Maria1751Minneola Charter Middle School5614:57.02:53.38:02.2
94WADE, Grace1852No Excuses RC--14:59.82:57.18:03.8
95TAYLOR, Kendyl2391Soldier City Striders--15:02.12:59.48:05.0
96THIAM, Farah317Academy for Innovative Education--15:03.53:00.88:05.7
97HJARTAS, Isla1043Gulfview GCR--15:04.43:01.78:06.2
98VADEBONCOEUR, Finley1474Landrum Middle School5715:04.53:01.88:06.3
99KOMINSKY, Ruth330American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De--15:04.93:02.28:06.5
100SZYSLOWSKI, Kate1473Landrum Middle School5815:07.23:04.58:07.7
101DAVIS, Zoay1766Mona Jain Middle School5915:08.03:04.38:08.1
102KARLSSON, Nellie2230Saint Johns Striders--15:09.03:05.38:08.7
103MILLS, Ruby1759Minneola Charter Middle School6015:09.13:06.48:08.7
104BAEZ, Axellia3021T1D Elites--15:09.63:06.98:09.0
105JOHNSON, Maddi2085Queen of Peace Academy--15:12.53:09.88:10.6
106HENSON, Isabella2782Unattached--15:13.83:11.18:11.3
107MEYERS, Madison2787Unattached--15:14.03:10.38:11.4
108USSERY, Lucy2392Soldier City Striders--15:16.73:14.08:12.8
109PUZEY, Ella1469Landrum Middle School6115:17.03:13.38:13.0
110MOORE, Averi2384Soldier City Striders--15:18.43:15.78:13.7
111TURI, Cecilia1277Httr Tornadoes--15:18.73:16.08:13.9
112DUTTON, Kayla722Cornerstorne Classical Academy--15:19.23:16.58:14.2
113HANSON, Lucy509Bolles HS--15:19.83:17.18:14.5
114CERTA, Zoe1013Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team6215:21.53:18.88:15.4
115BANTA, Addison1011Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team6315:21.93:19.28:15.6
116CARTER, Grace2824Veritas Florida--15:23.33:20.68:16.4
117CARDENAL, Valeria591Carrollton School of the Sacred--15:23.83:21.18:16.6
118FIGUEROA, Melina2373Soldier City Striders--15:24.23:21.58:16.8
119CONERLY, Caroline1090Hardee Junior High6415:24.53:21.88:17.0
120NIHALANI, Reema517Bolles HS--15:25.33:22.68:17.5
121SOTO, Marielly2390Soldier City Striders--15:28.53:25.88:19.2
122ZIMMER, Elle1853No Excuses RC--15:30.63:27.98:20.3
123PARSON, Caryss1773Mona Jain Middle School6515:31.93:29.28:21.0
124GOODEN, Ziannah2375Soldier City Striders--15:33.63:30.98:21.9
125KEAVENEY, Valerie2378Soldier City Striders--15:33.93:31.28:22.1
126SEVILLA, Blu598Carrollton School of the Sacred--15:34.23:31.58:22.2
127GOMILLA, Abigail1756Minneola Charter Middle School6615:35.23:32.58:22.8
128HAWKINS, Ellah2324Silver Sands Middle School--15:35.73:33.08:23.0
129LOMBARDO, Adriana822Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc--15:37.03:33.38:23.7
130WATKINS, Skylah331American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De--15:39.43:36.78:25.0
131STEWART, Saryna2909Windy Hill Middle School6715:40.03:36.38:25.3
132MORALES, Brianna1896Oakleaf Junior High School--15:40.13:37.48:25.4
133MERA, Alyssa2383Soldier City Striders--15:40.53:37.88:25.6
134OSTROM, Naomi990Geneva Classical Academy--15:41.43:38.78:26.1
135DAVIS, Elin1458Landrum Middle School6815:41.43:38.78:26.1
136MCCARTHY, Courtney626Central Florida Gliders--15:41.53:38.88:26.2
137GOMEZ, Aundrea2888West Glades Elementary School--15:41.63:38.98:26.2
138HENDERSON, Margaret1462Landrum Middle School6915:42.83:40.18:26.9
139AVILES, Adriana1089Hardee Junior High7015:43.33:40.68:27.1
140WALKER, Chloe2664Tavares Middle School7115:47.53:44.88:29.4
141TURLEY, Emerson2093Queen of Peace Academy--15:48.13:45.48:29.7
142RANDOLPH, Aurora2386Soldier City Striders--15:50.03:46.38:30.7
143KING, Angela329American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De--15:50.73:48.08:31.1
144KEAVENEY, Victoria2379Soldier City Striders--15:50.93:48.28:31.2
145SOSKA, Aurora1601Liza Jackson Preparatory School7215:51.53:48.88:31.5
146MORRIS, Seraphina1296Imagine Town Center7315:53.03:49.38:32.3
147PETKOV, Karina1774Mona Jain Middle School7415:53.23:50.58:32.4
148BANDALIN, Annabel2902Windy Hill Middle School7515:56.13:53.48:34.0
149OSBORNE, Kinnley824Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc--15:58.23:55.58:35.2
150GALBRAITH, Danica1190Hillsborough Harriers--16:00.23:57.58:36.2
151VARGAS, Franely488Bok Academy North--16:03.24:00.58:37.8
152REED, Arden564Burns Sci-Tech Charter School--16:03.74:01.08:38.1
153SHIELDS, Chloe524Bolles HS--16:04.14:01.48:38.3
154MCCLAY, Annie Laurie2087Queen of Peace Academy--16:04.94:02.28:38.8
155GOODSELL, Henley1586Liza Jackson Preparatory School7616:06.44:03.78:39.6
156SPIVEY, Sophia1026Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team7716:07.34:04.68:40.0
157ALBRITTON, Reagan1088Hardee Junior High7816:09.84:07.18:41.4
158LANGHAM, Kylee341Ascension Catholic--16:10.84:08.18:41.9
159FARRAZAS, Nevaeh2887West Glades Elementary School--16:12.94:10.28:43.1
160OSBORNE, Matilda1020Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team7916:14.14:11.48:43.7
161OH, Sarang518Bolles HS--16:15.04:11.38:44.1
162HOWELL, Charlotte2476St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo--16:15.34:12.68:44.3
163JACKSON, Dereona2377Soldier City Striders--16:15.84:13.18:44.6
164CASANOVA, Isabella1426Lakeland Runners Club--16:17.64:14.98:45.6
165SILVA, Alice1849No Excuses RC--16:18.94:16.28:46.3
166PARKER, Lilly2828Veritas Florida--16:22.84:20.18:48.4
167DIMARE, Alessandra2826Veritas Florida--16:23.14:20.48:48.5
168HAMPTON, Olivia1757Minneola Charter Middle School8016:25.84:23.18:50.0
169SCOTT, Aubrey-Lea2485St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo--16:26.54:23.88:50.3
170TURNER, Anna1027Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team8116:30.94:28.28:52.7
171MCKINNEY, Summer1295Imagine Town Center8216:31.54:28.88:53.1
172COOK, Kylie1429Lakeland Runners Club--16:33.74:31.08:54.2
173ZYNDA, Claire1028Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team8316:35.54:32.88:55.2
174MCMILLIAN, Sabrina2481St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo--16:35.74:33.08:55.3
175SAUNDERS, Addy1297Imagine Town Center8416:40.74:38.08:58.0
176FRIEBEL, Elle508Bolles HS--16:44.24:41.58:59.8
177GINSBERG, Sofie328American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De--16:44.74:42.09:00.2
178DELGADO, Scarlet878East Ridge Middle School8516:48.74:46.09:02.3
179FLORENCE, Lillian1755Minneola Charter Middle School--16:51.04:48.39:03.5
180MILLER, Vivienne1017Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team8616:52.94:50.29:04.5
181MITCH, Kaitlyn2090Queen of Peace Academy--16:58.64:55.99:07.6
182MUNKITTRICK, Eve2869Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs--17:00.74:58.09:08.7
183BROWNE, Madalina1951Oasis Christian Academy--17:02.85:00.19:09.9
184COOK, Kalei1428Lakeland Runners Club--17:05.45:02.79:11.2
185ALBARRACIN, Mia1010Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--17:08.55:05.89:12.9
186ZARCZYNSKI, Jaxie1476Landrum Middle School--17:12.45:09.79:15.0
187MARKHAM, Caroline2340Soaring Eagles Run Club--17:15.75:13.09:16.8
188MONETTI, Angela2504St. Stephens Episcopal School8717:17.45:14.79:17.7
189PORTER, Naomi1845No Excuses RC--17:18.35:15.69:18.2
190WAGNER, Grace362Assumption Catholic School--17:20.85:18.19:19.5
191ROSARIO, Victoria2388Soldier City Striders--17:21.25:18.59:19.8
192MCKINNEY, Rylee1294Imagine Town Center8817:22.45:19.79:20.4
193PEREZ, Jocelynn2948JMC24--17:24.15:21.49:21.3
194CHAMBERS, Bryleigh1496Lawton Chiles Middle Academy8917:28.55:25.89:23.7
195HOBSON, Jocelyn2315Seffner Christian--17:31.45:28.79:25.3
196TRIGVERAS, Isabella826Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc--17:35.25:32.59:27.3
197PODOLAK, Emma1022Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--17:38.85:36.19:29.2
198JAMPA, Anika1198Hillsborough Harriers--17:41.95:39.29:30.9
199BEAVER, Lilette1012Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--17:41.95:39.29:30.9
200HYMEL, Melanie340Ascension Catholic--17:43.05:39.39:31.5
201TRISOTTO, Angelina1903Oakleaf Junior High School--17:45.15:42.49:32.6
202POHLE, Piper1468Landrum Middle School--17:48.35:45.69:34.3
203ARNOLD, Delaney1765Mona Jain Middle School9017:51.75:49.09:36.2
204SULLINS, Grace487Bok Academy North--17:52.45:49.79:36.6
205GROSH, Sarah1670Maclay School--17:58.45:55.79:39.7
206KATZ, Mackinlie563Burns Sci-Tech Charter School--18:02.05:58.39:41.7
207ANCELMO, Leticia1425Lakeland Runners Club--18:02.15:59.49:41.8
208KONDAM, AVANTHIKA2697Terrace Community Middle School9118:08.96:06.29:45.4
209BARRICK, Remy2400Spruce Creek Running & Fitness--18:15.56:12.89:48.9
210MUBARAK, Salma2703Terrace Community Middle School9218:16.26:13.59:49.3
211MUNKITTRICK, Helen2870Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs--18:17.46:14.79:50.0
212VARGAS, Ava1760Minneola Charter Middle School--18:20.46:17.79:51.6
213MUBARAK, Reem2702Terrace Community Middle School9318:25.26:22.59:54.1
214RODRIGUEZ, Sharayliz1957Oasis Christian Academy--18:27.66:24.99:55.5
215SAFE, Sakura891East Ridge Middle School9418:43.96:41.210:04.2
216MCDONALD, Zooey1204Hillsborough Harriers--18:44.36:41.610:04.5
217SHIRAH, Makayla1505Lawton Chiles Middle Academy9518:47.56:44.810:06.2
218STRAKA, Viktoria1850No Excuses RC--18:52.06:48.310:08.6
219HUDSON, Dakota562Burns Sci-Tech Charter School--18:54.26:51.510:09.8
220DELANEY, GiGi1829No Excuses RC--18:57.66:54.910:11.6
221NEGASI, Riey1842No Excuses RC--19:05.97:03.210:16.0
222CALHOUN, Abigail2653Tavares Middle School9619:09.87:07.110:18.1
223CLIATT, Raynah2498St. Stephens Episcopal School9719:10.47:07.710:18.5
224SCHWARTZ, Emma2508St. Stephens Episcopal School9819:11.97:09.210:19.3
225MADIGAN-RINARD, Devyn1937Oasis Charter Middle School--19:14.17:11.410:20.5
226CUOTO, Kaselyn2313Seffner Christian--19:30.57:27.810:29.3
227DUCE, Annabelle507Bolles HS--19:31.37:28.610:29.7
228BUTLER, Aaliyah1493Lawton Chiles Middle Academy9919:36.97:34.210:32.7
229CANADA, Skylar2654Tavares Middle School10019:41.27:38.510:35.0
230TOLBERT, Niyhana1959Oasis Christian Academy--19:43.97:41.210:36.5
231LAWSON, LaRae485Bok Academy North--19:47.37:44.610:38.3
232MCKEON, Isabell486Bok Academy North--20:05.78:03.010:48.2
233PECHIN, Ella888East Ridge Middle School10120:12.98:10.210:52.1
234TRAN, Audrey2710Terrace Community Middle School10220:25.98:23.210:59.1
235BASORA, Kitana1933Oasis Charter Middle School--20:26.88:24.110:59.5
236DAVIS, Lauren1358Indian Trails Middle School--20:30.98:28.211:01.7
237PEACOCK, Charley887East Ridge Middle School10320:37.98:35.211:05.5
238GAHRING, Madison2527Storm Grove Middle School--20:57.08:53.311:15.8
239CARROZZA, Emelia1495Lawton Chiles Middle Academy10421:00.18:57.411:17.5
240GAMBLE, Kenzie2655Tavares Middle School10521:00.48:57.711:17.6
241DELGADO, Lily2691Terrace Community Middle School10621:11.59:08.811:23.6
242COLLIN, Abigail2690Terrace Community Middle School10721:15.39:12.611:25.6
243KIM, Rachel2696Terrace Community Middle School10821:51.49:48.711:45.0
244MARLER, Madison515Bolles HS--21:53.19:50.411:46.0
245SANTIAGO, Cecelia755Creekside Middle School--22:11.110:08.411:55.6
246RACHAKONDA, Eesha2705Terrace Community Middle School--22:22.210:19.512:01.6
247POTLURU, Aanya1023Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--22:29.310:26.612:05.4
248ROHE SRIHITA, Remella2706Terrace Community Middle School--22:35.210:32.512:08.6
249MOHAN, Cirah2701Terrace Community Middle School--22:53.510:50.812:18.4
250BLEVINS, Kipper1890Oakleaf Junior High School--22:57.110:54.412:20.3
251GRANDISON, Janelle2147Renaissance Charter School at Cr--22:59.510:56.812:21.6
252ALLEN, Heavenique2145Renaissance Charter School at Cr--23:00.310:57.612:22.1
253PEREIRA, Addison1021Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--23:12.111:09.412:28.4
254WISE, Lauren386Bayshore Project--23:28.411:25.712:37.2
255GALLOWAY, Charleigh1415Lake Gibson Middle School--23:53.111:50.412:50.5
256HENRY, Ayana1292Imagine Town Center10923:56.711:54.012:52.4
257WORTHEN, Helen1761Minneola Charter Middle School--24:19.212:16.513:04.5
258GENNINGER, Arya1498Lawton Chiles Middle Academy11025:06.313:03.613:29.8
259BLAIR, Azlynn2001Ormond Beach Middle School--25:18.513:15.813:36.4
260CALLARD, Alice742Creekside Middle School--25:21.513:18.813:38.0
261LUCAS, Ella1014Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--25:34.213:31.513:44.8

Race #3

Boys Public/Club MS 3K Club

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:30 am  Conditions:  Sunny; humid  Temperature:  71 degrees  Winds:  7mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Club

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1No Excuses RC393-4-9-11-12(13)(18)52:1210:270:24.7Club
2ERYRC622-5-14-19-2253:2410:410:56.7Club
3Hillsborough Harriers937-15-20-25-26(30)(37)54:5611:000:53.7Club
4Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs11610-17-21-32-36(51)(58)56:1311:151:25.2Club
5Ocala Distance Project17223-28-35-41-4559:2411:531:15.6Club
6Boca Warriors Track Club18316-24-27-54-62(66)(77)59:5712:002:19.2Club
7Bayshore Project2008-34-50-53-55(60)(63)1:01:0412:132:39.8Club
8Imagine Town Center2041-31-48-59-65(72)(76)1:01:0512:133:40.5Club
9Tampa Bay Pirates20929-38-44-46-52(68)(69)1:01:3112:191:22.5Club
10Suwannee Speed2176-40-47-57-67(71)(78)1:02:0212:253:11.7Club
11Venice Track Club26239-42-43-64-741:04:2312:532:14.5Club
12Httr Tornadoes26933-49-56-61-70(73)(75)1:04:3112:552:11.8Club

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1LUNDIN, Steven1711Miami Elite Track Club--9:47.4---5:15.8
2SETH, Douglas1288Imagine Town Center19:58.711.35:21.9
3HAGEN, Reed936ERYRC210:12.425.05:29.2
4JOHNSON, Dominic1805No Excuses RC310:13.526.15:29.8
5ERIKSEN, Jordan1797No Excuses RC410:16.128.75:31.2
6MCKENNEY, Willie978Genesis Athletics--10:18.029.65:32.2
7GINART, Christian935ERYRC510:18.230.85:32.3
8HALEY, Logan2543Suwannee Speed610:27.940.55:37.6
9WATKINS, Landon1181Hillsborough Harriers710:28.240.85:37.7
10LAGASSE, Wyatt370Bayshore Project810:29.040.65:38.2
11JANKE, Luke1804No Excuses RC910:31.043.65:39.2
12DOMICO, Eli2847Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs1010:33.245.85:40.4
13ISHEE, Matthew1802No Excuses RC1110:33.345.95:40.5
14ITKIN, Daniel1803No Excuses RC1210:38.250.85:43.1
15HURSKI, Matthew1801No Excuses RC1310:39.050.65:43.5
16RIVARD, Ethan941ERYRC1410:39.151.75:43.6
17TSCHOPP, Max1178Hillsborough Harriers1510:39.452.05:43.8
18WEBER, Andrew1009Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--10:42.254.85:45.2
19POLONIA, Mason434Boca Warriors Track Club1610:54.41:07.05:51.8
20OLIVER, Micah2852Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs1710:55.71:08.35:52.5
21LAFSER, Harrison1807No Excuses RC1810:58.01:09.65:53.7
22HAMILTON, Drake937ERYRC1911:05.21:17.85:57.6
23MOYER, Jake1164Hillsborough Harriers2011:06.11:18.75:58.1
24SPEER, Fischer2858Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs2111:08.31:20.95:59.3
25LEFKO, Noah939ERYRC2211:09.01:20.65:59.7
26DE OJEDA, Alfredo977Genesis Athletics--11:09.51:22.15:59.9
27PETRICK, Chase1813No Excuses RC--11:10.31:22.96:00.3
28BERQUIST, Trevor1960Ocala Distance Project2311:14.51:27.16:02.6
29LOPEZ, Jeremy431Boca Warriors Track Club2411:16.61:29.26:03.7
30COURSON, Austin1795No Excuses RC--11:18.51:31.16:04.8
31O'BRIEN, Landon1167Hillsborough Harriers2511:19.91:32.56:05.5
32BROWN, Alec1146Hillsborough Harriers2611:21.91:34.56:06.6
33HEALEY, Nicholas2226Saint Johns Striders--11:22.01:33.66:06.7
34MOSS, Erik433Boca Warriors Track Club2711:26.21:38.86:08.9
35STEWART, Chapman1964Ocala Distance Project2811:30.71:43.36:11.3
36MARSHALL, Graham2614Tampa Bay Pirates2911:32.91:45.56:12.5
37DEL VALLE, Xavier629Charger Elite--11:35.51:48.16:13.9
38FARGHER, Colin1150Hillsborough Harriers3011:36.11:48.76:14.2
39STACKPOLE, Owen1289Imagine Town Center3111:36.41:49.06:14.4
40MEDINA, Leonardo2850Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs3211:37.11:49.76:14.8
41AHMED, Aydin1257Httr Tornadoes3311:37.31:49.96:14.9
42AHRENS, Jarrett364Bayshore Project3411:46.11:58.76:19.6
43MOORE, Graham1810No Excuses RC--11:52.12:04.76:22.8
44MCGOVERN, Jacob1963Ocala Distance Project3511:54.22:06.86:24.0
45KEMP, Daniel2849Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs3611:58.42:11.06:26.2
46STEDJE, Dylan1175Hillsborough Harriers3711:59.02:10.66:26.5
47MARTINO, Dillon2616Tampa Bay Pirates3812:01.72:14.36:28.0
48CONROY, Jordan2812Venice Track Club3912:01.82:14.46:28.1
49JOHNSON, Brant2546Suwannee Speed4012:07.52:20.16:31.1
50CLAMONS, Dean2153River City FINISH--12:09.12:21.76:32.0
51TAYLOR, Christopher1965Ocala Distance Project4112:14.32:26.96:34.8
52CONROY, James2811Venice Track Club4212:15.22:27.86:35.3
53SCHMIT, Grayson2815Venice Track Club4312:23.22:35.86:39.5
54MARSHALL, Oliver2615Tampa Bay Pirates4412:28.32:40.96:42.3
55THOMSON, Evan1966Ocala Distance Project4512:30.12:42.76:43.3
56CIMINO, D'Mitri2607Tampa Bay Pirates4612:32.72:45.36:44.6
57DANG, Tyson1147Hillsborough Harriers--12:35.62:48.26:46.2
58DANIELS, Josiah2541Suwannee Speed4712:36.02:47.66:46.4
59MURRAY, Brayden1285Imagine Town Center4812:39.02:50.66:48.0
60VIGNONA, Joshua1179Hillsborough Harriers--12:41.72:54.36:49.5
61LOVEALL, Alexander1262Httr Tornadoes4912:42.02:53.66:49.7
62MURPHY-PHILLIPS, Haw372Bayshore Project5012:44.22:56.86:50.8
63SANDERS, Zealand2857Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs5112:51.93:04.56:55.0
64MOLINA, Kidanny634Charger Elite--12:53.23:05.86:55.7
65KARALEKAS, Alex2613Tampa Bay Pirates5212:55.43:08.06:56.8
66CAHILL, Nicky367Bayshore Project5312:55.53:08.16:56.9
67SWARTZ, Landon438Boca Warriors Track Club5413:06.43:19.07:02.8
68DUBRAWSKI, Christopher368Bayshore Project5513:08.73:21.37:04.0
69LEWIS, Shawn1261Httr Tornadoes5613:09.13:21.77:04.2
70HURST, Jace2544Suwannee Speed5713:10.23:22.87:04.8
71SANDERS, Porter2856Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs5813:10.83:23.47:05.1
72BARROS, Lucas1281Imagine Town Center5913:11.93:24.57:05.7
73DUBRAWSKI, Taj369Bayshore Project6013:12.73:25.37:06.2
74WIDLAK, Luke1265Httr Tornadoes6113:12.93:25.57:06.3
75COOPER, Sebastian426Boca Warriors Track Club6213:13.53:26.17:06.6
76VERRA, Caine376Bayshore Project6313:18.53:31.17:09.3
77TROY JAMES, Jr375Bayshore Project--13:23.13:35.77:11.7
78KOEHL, Luke2814Venice Track Club6413:26.43:39.07:13.5
79O'GRADY, John1286Imagine Town Center6513:39.13:51.77:20.4
80MORILLA, Michael432Boca Warriors Track Club6613:39.23:51.87:20.4
81MAYHEW, Elijah2548Suwannee Speed6713:39.63:52.27:20.6
82TAMAYO, Will1177Hillsborough Harriers--13:41.93:54.57:21.9
83TEELING, Garrett2619Tampa Bay Pirates6813:44.93:57.57:23.5
84BURKE, Milo2606Tampa Bay Pirates6913:47.54:00.17:24.9
85REISSIG, Gabriel1263Httr Tornadoes7013:49.14:01.77:25.7
86WILKINS, Crew2550Suwannee Speed7113:54.04:05.67:28.4
87BETTON, Andrew365Bayshore Project--14:00.74:13.37:32.0
88BRENNAN, Austin1283Imagine Town Center7214:05.14:17.77:34.3
89ZURLAGE, Cole1266Httr Tornadoes7314:10.44:23.07:37.2
90DELANEY, Sam2813Venice Track Club7414:16.34:28.97:40.4
91KUTNER, Samuel631Charger Elite--14:35.74:48.37:50.8
92KOVACS, Ethan1260Httr Tornadoes7514:36.94:49.57:51.4
93BELLERIVE, Kallen1282Imagine Town Center7614:37.64:50.27:51.8
94FALWELL, Zach2610Tampa Bay Pirates--14:41.54:54.17:53.9
95KILLINE, Joshua430Boca Warriors Track Club7714:51.35:03.97:59.2
96JERNIGAN, Ezra2545Suwannee Speed7814:53.25:05.88:00.2
97LORD, Jonah2547Suwannee Speed--15:12.95:25.58:10.8
98SMITH, Knox1264Httr Tornadoes--15:23.15:35.78:16.3
99BETTON, Parker366Bayshore Project--15:27.25:39.88:18.5
100MARTINO, Tony2617Tampa Bay Pirates--15:36.95:49.58:23.7
101JOLLEY, Luke1259Httr Tornadoes--15:39.65:52.28:25.1
102ROBERTSON III, Keith1287Imagine Town Center--15:44.05:55.68:27.5
103JACKSON, Malachi2612Tampa Bay Pirates--17:09.87:22.49:13.6
104GOLDENBERG, Zachary1258Httr Tornadoes--18:07.48:20.09:44.6
105TURNER, Trey1290Imagine Town Center--18:11.38:23.99:46.7
106GARCIA, Alex1284Imagine Town Center--20:11.910:24.510:51.5

Race #3

Boys Public/Club MS 3K Public

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:30 am  Conditions:  Sunny; humid  Temperature:  71 degrees  Winds:  7mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Public

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Tavares Middle School434-8-9-10-12(13)(17)52:0710:260:22.4Public
2Ruckel Middle School932-3-6-39-43(70)(71)53:2510:411:24.3Public
3Landrum Middle School16219-31-34-37-41(42)(72)56:0611:140:34.4Public
4Emerald Coast Middle School18822-23-29-50-64(65)(76)56:4011:200:54.1Public
5Seahawks Running Club1925-14-15-57-101(105)(117)55:5011:102:13.9Public
6Oakridge Middle School (GCR)21025-38-45-48-54(56)(73)57:1311:270:33.9Public
7East Ridge Middle School2201-20-28-40-131(147)(154)56:4411:213:25.4Public
8Fruit Cove Middle School26221-44-49-67-81(91)58:0611:381:06.1Public
9Creekside Middle School2797-52-62-75-83(124)(138)58:0111:371:49.0Public
10Windy Hill Middle School30335-46-60-77-85(106)(150)58:5311:470:55.1Public
11Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc337*51-55-58-79-94(95)(97)59:3311:550:44.8Public
12North Naples GCR337*32-33-80-93-99(112)(115)59:1611:521:13.6Public
13Rams Elite Running Club36924-53-92-96-104(108)(125)59:5612:001:31.5Public
14Storm Grove Middle School379*26-63-66-103-121(129)(139)1:00:2212:051:49.7Public
15Lexington Middle School379*18-30-84-88-1591:02:2312:295:05.7Public
16Davidson Middle School38511-78-86-100-110(119)59:5511:592:04.1Public
17Gulfview GCR42816-59-109-118-126(130)(134)1:01:0512:132:16.8Public
18Broward Millennium Middle School43927-36-111-123-1421:01:4612:222:36.7Public
19Indian Trails Middle School49387-89-90-107-120(122)(151)1:02:1312:270:42.1Public
20Oakleaf Junior High School49768-69-113-114-133(135)(137)1:02:4512:331:26.7Public
21Ormond Beach Middle School52847-74-127-132-148(152)(157)1:04:0712:502:19.0Public
22Haile Middle School59661-98-140-141-156(158)(160)1:06:2213:172:48.7Public
23Inverness Middle School63582-102-143-153-1551:07:2113:292:29.4Public
24West Glades Elementary School669116-128-136-144-145(146)(149)1:07:0813:261:02.0Public
*Tiebreakers
Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc5155587994 9597
North Naples GCR3233809399112115
 
Storm Grove Middle School266366103121129139
Lexington Middle School18308488159
 

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1VAZQUEZ ESCRIBANO, Jonahel874East Ridge Middle School19:54.05.65:19.3
2RIEMER, Sebastian2205Ruckel Middle School210:04.717.35:25.1
3REIMER, Brayden2204Ruckel Middle School310:11.524.15:28.7
4CASTILLO, Omar2628Tavares Middle School410:14.627.25:30.4
5CARRY, Langston2256Seahawks Running Club510:15.026.65:30.6
6STEVENS, Luke2207Ruckel Middle School610:16.228.85:31.3
7BELL, Carter729Creekside Middle School710:20.031.65:33.3
8ILEA, Liam2634Tavares Middle School810:20.833.45:33.7
9ALVAREZ, Nicholas2627Tavares Middle School910:22.735.35:34.7
10WINSLOW, Nate2768Unattached--10:25.337.95:36.1
11FELLIN, Jake1762Mona Jain Middle School--10:30.743.35:39.0
12CHEN, Eric2629Tavares Middle School1010:31.544.15:39.5
13SHELDON, Tucker771Davidson Middle School1110:34.045.65:40.8
14THOMAS, Emari952Fairview Middle School--10:34.947.55:41.3
15LOZANO, Emiliano2636Tavares Middle School1210:37.048.65:42.4
16LOZANO, Navid2637Tavares Middle School1310:37.149.75:42.5
17POWERS, Jaxen2263Seahawks Running Club1410:38.551.15:43.3
18GORDILS, Nicholas2261Seahawks Running Club1510:41.554.15:44.9
19RIVERA, Connor799Deltona Middle School--10:43.856.45:46.1
20BREMERMAN, Jeb1029Gulfview GCR1610:46.459.05:47.5
21MELOY, Nathan2645Tavares Middle School1710:51.91:04.55:50.5
22SHEA, Andrew1523Lexington Middle School1810:52.21:04.85:50.6
23KILLORAN, Aiden1444Landrum Middle School1910:52.51:05.15:50.8
24JACKSON, Carson1517Lewis Middle School--10:55.31:07.95:52.3
25STETIN, Luke873East Ridge Middle School2010:56.21:08.85:52.8
26THOMAS, Zack975Fruit Cove Middle School2111:00.01:11.65:54.8
27VANDERBAAN, Noah900Emerald Coast Middle School2211:00.31:12.95:55.0
28COLQUITT, Nash895Emerald Coast Middle School2311:01.71:14.35:55.7
29WEISS, Carson2103Rams Elite Running Club2411:02.11:14.75:55.9
30LYNN, Noah1911Oakridge Middle School (GCR)2511:04.81:17.45:57.4
31FODERARO, Dominic2514Storm Grove Middle School2611:05.71:18.35:57.9
32JOHNSON, Nicholas537Broward Millennium Middle School2711:07.01:18.65:58.6
33PING, Joshua870East Ridge Middle School2811:07.51:20.15:58.8
34JACKSON, Carter897Emerald Coast Middle School2911:07.91:20.55:59.0
35SAVALAJKAR, Sanjiv1521Lexington Middle School3011:09.41:22.05:59.9
36REAMS, Levi1449Landrum Middle School3111:11.21:23.86:00.9
37GURICK, Micah1859North Naples GCR3211:11.51:24.16:01.0
38MAGERS, Cade1862North Naples GCR3311:12.91:25.56:01.7
39HASSELL, Jacob780Deerlake Middle School--11:15.91:28.56:03.3
40CLEEK, Wyatt1436Landrum Middle School3411:16.51:29.16:03.7
41BAEZ, Sebastian2894Windy Hill Middle School3511:16.91:29.56:03.9
42PIERRE, Jahree539Broward Millennium Middle School3611:18.11:30.76:04.6
43KIMBER, Ben1445Landrum Middle School3711:18.81:31.46:04.9
44HASSELL, Nicholas781Deerlake Middle School--11:22.71:35.36:07.0
45BOWEN, Oliver1905Oakridge Middle School (GCR)3811:23.11:35.76:07.2
46AGBALI, Joshua951Fairview Middle School--11:23.51:36.16:07.5
47ELLINGER, Jonathan2202Ruckel Middle School3911:23.71:36.36:07.5
48RAMIREZ, Christian872East Ridge Middle School4011:26.51:39.16:09.1
49HEFFERNAN, Liam1438Landrum Middle School4111:26.81:39.46:09.2
50BOVEE, Collin1434Landrum Middle School4211:27.01:38.66:09.3
51RUSMISEL, Logan2206Ruckel Middle School4311:29.01:40.66:10.4
52EDWARDS, Jayce974Fruit Cove Middle School4411:29.11:41.76:10.5
53VALERIO, Chase1914Oakridge Middle School (GCR)4511:31.51:44.16:11.8
54FLOUDIOTIS, Aiden2897Windy Hill Middle School4611:32.41:45.06:12.2
55HARMAN, Liam1991Ormond Beach Middle School4711:34.31:46.96:13.3
56BUNDY, Luke1906Oakridge Middle School (GCR)4811:34.61:47.26:13.4
57CLOCK, Hovey973Fruit Cove Middle School4911:34.81:47.46:13.5
58WANNEMACHER, Blake901Emerald Coast Middle School5011:35.31:47.96:13.8
59ABRAMSON, Aidan801Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc5111:36.61:49.26:14.5
60GOULD, Landon733Creekside Middle School5211:38.01:49.66:15.2
61GANDY, Emerson2099Rams Elite Running Club5311:38.51:51.16:15.5
62HERRINGTON, Uriah1907Oakridge Middle School (GCR)5411:38.61:51.26:15.6
63FLOREZ, Geronimo807Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc5511:44.21:56.86:18.6
64STEPHENS, Luke1913Oakridge Middle School (GCR)5611:44.41:57.06:18.7
65GONZALES, Luis2260Seahawks Running Club5711:46.01:57.66:19.6
66GOBY, Issac808Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc5811:46.21:58.86:19.6
67SUAYERO, Giovanni1036Gulfview GCR5911:46.51:59.16:19.8
68STEWART, Sidney2901Windy Hill Middle School6011:47.31:59.96:20.2
69CHAVIS, Amani1069Haile Middle School6111:51.32:03.96:22.4
70MICHEAL, Tristian2247Sanibel School--11:52.22:04.86:22.9
71MARTINEZ CARVER, Noah735Creekside Middle School6211:52.62:05.26:23.1
72BEREK, Antario2510Storm Grove Middle School6311:53.72:06.36:23.7
73FORTEAU, Jaelen1515Lecanto Middle School--11:54.02:05.66:23.8
74CARPENTER, James894Emerald Coast Middle School6411:54.42:07.06:24.1
75CURTIN, Oliver896Emerald Coast Middle School6511:54.42:07.06:24.1
76ESCAMILLA, Gabriel2513Storm Grove Middle School6611:54.82:07.46:24.3
77VARGHESE, Evan976Fruit Cove Middle School6711:56.12:08.76:25.0
78NULL, Justin1886Oakleaf Junior High School6811:56.12:08.76:25.0
79LEAK, Zephan1882Oakleaf Junior High School6911:57.72:10.36:25.8
80HATLEY, Preston2203Ruckel Middle School7011:59.12:11.76:26.6
81WUSTERBARTH, Patrick2208Ruckel Middle School7111:59.52:12.16:26.8
82GRAHAM, Jasper1437Landrum Middle School7211:59.72:12.36:26.9
83JUSTUS, Daniel1909Oakridge Middle School (GCR)7312:01.22:13.86:27.7
84JONES, Barrett1993Ormond Beach Middle School7412:01.32:13.96:27.8
85RIMPEL, Aiden737Creekside Middle School7512:01.42:14.06:27.8
86LOMMEL, Rafe1446Landrum Middle School--12:01.82:14.46:28.0
87LOPEZ, Sachary2754Unattached--12:02.42:15.06:28.4
88REID, Hudson899Emerald Coast Middle School7612:02.92:15.56:28.6
89ROBERTS, Jaiden849Dundee Ridge Middle School--12:03.32:15.96:28.9
90NICKOLAOU, Maddox2898Windy Hill Middle School7712:04.32:16.96:29.4
91SUNYAK, Alex772Davidson Middle School7812:04.52:17.16:29.5
92VILME, Connor812Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc7912:04.82:17.46:29.6
93REINKE, Gavin1912Oakridge Middle School (GCR)--12:05.22:17.86:29.9
94BOLINGER, Luke1858North Naples GCR8012:05.92:18.56:30.2
95CALLAHAN, Jack971Fruit Cove Middle School8112:06.12:18.76:30.4
96THRIFT, Miles1368Inverness Middle School8212:08.12:20.76:31.4
97MILEFSKI, Aiden736Creekside Middle School8312:08.92:21.56:31.9
98SHEA, William1522Lexington Middle School8412:09.92:22.56:32.4
99KENNING, Reece1443Landrum Middle School--12:10.52:23.16:32.7
100SANDOR, Liam2900Windy Hill Middle School8512:12.02:23.66:33.5
101DILLARD, Zavier766Davidson Middle School8612:12.22:24.86:33.6
102RAMIREZ, Dominic1350Indian Trails Middle School8712:13.12:25.76:34.1
103SAMMET, Zack1520Lexington Middle School8812:13.42:26.06:34.3
104BIEDENBACH, George1341Indian Trails Middle School8912:14.52:27.16:34.9
105FURRY, Peyton1345Indian Trails Middle School9012:15.32:27.96:35.3
106AKINS, Parker970Fruit Cove Middle School9112:16.12:28.76:35.7
107WEISS, Alden2102Rams Elite Running Club9212:17.92:30.56:36.7
108GLISSON, Aidan1671Marianna Middle School--12:19.72:32.36:37.7
109RAYBURN, Cameron1402King Middle School--12:20.42:33.06:38.0
110LADERER, Eric1860North Naples GCR9312:20.62:33.26:38.1
111FERIGNO, Vincent806Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc9412:21.32:33.96:38.5
112MIGLIANO, Sam809Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc9512:21.62:34.26:38.7
113DUNCAN, Fife2098Rams Elite Running Club9612:24.12:36.76:40.0
114ETHRIDGE, James804Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc9712:24.42:37.06:40.2
115CAMPBELL, Ryan1068Haile Middle School9812:24.82:37.46:40.4
116MACCIONI, Massimo1861North Naples GCR9912:25.12:37.76:40.5
117HALE, Brantley768Davidson Middle School10012:25.82:38.46:40.9
118ELIAS, Isaiah1432Lakeland Southwest Middle School--12:28.22:40.86:42.3
119FIGUEROA, Noah2258Seahawks Running Club10112:28.82:41.46:42.6
120JUSTUS, Arian1908Oakridge Middle School (GCR)--12:31.32:43.96:43.9
121RICHARDSON, Brayden1366Inverness Middle School10212:31.92:44.56:44.2
122SEELY, Camden2521Storm Grove Middle School10312:32.72:45.36:44.7
123ACREE, Christian2095Rams Elite Running Club10412:33.62:46.26:45.1
124WOLF, Nathan1454Landrum Middle School--12:34.02:45.66:45.3
125REINOSO, Paul2264Seahawks Running Club10512:34.72:47.36:45.7
126SALLAUT, Auban2899Windy Hill Middle School10612:34.72:47.36:45.7
127HARMAN, Zachary1347Indian Trails Middle School10712:34.82:47.46:45.8
128WATTERS, Blake1518Lewis Middle School--12:36.22:48.86:46.6
129CHERRY, Connor2096Rams Elite Running Club10812:36.32:48.96:46.6
130HUBBARD, Colton1032Gulfview GCR10912:37.22:49.86:47.1
131KUTZ, Timmy1910Oakridge Middle School (GCR)--12:37.92:50.56:47.5
132SHELDON, Celeb770Davidson Middle School11012:38.02:50.66:47.5
133TROMBETTA, Drake531Braden River Middle School--12:38.12:50.76:47.6
134SANG, Ryu540Broward Millennium Middle School11112:40.22:52.86:48.7
135RENOUARD, Jack1864North Naples GCR11212:42.62:55.26:50.0
136ALLMOND, Preston1877Oakleaf Junior High School11312:42.92:55.56:50.1
137KOCHER, Carson1881Oakleaf Junior High School11412:45.32:57.96:51.4
138PARODIS, Javier1863North Naples GCR11512:46.12:58.76:51.8
139FLORES, Braulio2876West Glades Elementary School11612:46.52:59.16:52.1
140ANDREWS, Brek1857North Naples GCR--12:46.72:59.36:52.2
141NOON, Michael1763Mona Jain Middle School--12:49.53:02.16:53.7
142GODEN, David2259Seahawks Running Club11712:49.63:02.26:53.8
143PROPHETE, Richie2760Unattached--12:51.13:03.76:54.5
144OUSLEY, Tucker1033Gulfview GCR11812:51.63:04.26:54.8
145LIBBY, Hayden758Crystal River Middle School--12:52.43:05.06:55.3
146GONZALEZ, Joel767Davidson Middle School11912:55.03:06.66:56.7
147MORALES, Andres2262Seahawks Running Club--12:55.13:07.76:56.7
148YANASHESKI, Liam1355Indian Trails Middle School12012:55.23:07.86:56.8
149KELLY, Liam2516Storm Grove Middle School12112:55.33:07.96:56.8
150DAVIS, Jackson1343Indian Trails Middle School12212:57.03:09.66:57.7
151SANDMAIER, Michael811Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc--12:57.33:09.96:57.9
152WILLIAMS, Kemoy542Broward Millennium Middle School12312:57.33:09.96:57.9
153FOSTER, Jackson732Creekside Middle School12413:01.73:14.37:00.2
154THOMPSON, Kenyon2101Rams Elite Running Club12513:02.93:15.57:00.9
155CEDRONE, Joe1030Gulfview GCR12613:03.23:15.87:01.1
156SCHUTT, Zach1865North Naples GCR--13:05.93:18.57:02.5
157AGOLLARI, Mateus2949North Naples GCR--13:05.93:18.57:02.5
158DE LA CUESA, Mark2257Seahawks Running Club--13:07.43:20.07:03.3
159DAYTON, William1986Ormond Beach Middle School12713:15.73:28.37:07.8
160SEWELL, Blake2880West Glades Elementary School12813:16.53:29.17:08.2
161WELLS, Lee2524Storm Grove Middle School12913:18.93:31.57:09.5
162THOMPSON, Bentley1037Gulfview GCR13013:19.33:31.97:09.7
163KELLER, Lennox861East Ridge Middle School13113:19.33:31.97:09.7
164MCKINNON, Cole1995Ormond Beach Middle School13213:22.23:34.87:11.3
165TRISOTTO, Julian1888Oakleaf Junior High School13313:22.83:35.47:11.6
166DUNFORD, Devin1031Gulfview GCR13413:23.73:36.37:12.1
167LEVINE, Edward1883Oakleaf Junior High School13513:27.43:40.07:14.1
168SEWELL, Reed2881West Glades Elementary School13613:27.63:40.27:14.2
169ADLER, Cody1876Oakleaf Junior High School13713:27.93:40.57:14.3
170TORRES, Marcus739Creekside Middle School13813:28.53:41.17:14.6
171ROSENBLUM, Carter1034Gulfview GCR--13:32.63:45.27:16.8
172RODGERS, Jaxon2520Storm Grove Middle School13913:32.63:45.27:16.8
173SHEARER, Landon2522Storm Grove Middle School--13:37.03:48.67:19.2
174BELL, Eli527Braden River Middle School--13:39.93:52.57:20.8
175SCHLEHR, Zach1035Gulfview GCR--13:41.23:53.87:21.5
176WILLIS, Ayden1075Haile Middle School14013:42.43:55.07:22.1
177MCCLURE, Chase1073Haile Middle School14113:42.93:55.57:22.4
178BAKER, Peyton535Broward Millennium Middle School14213:43.63:56.27:22.8
179ALEXANDER, Andrew727Creekside Middle School--13:44.13:56.77:23.0
180TROMBETTA, Dexter530Braden River Middle School--13:46.13:58.77:24.1
181RITLI, Jett1367Inverness Middle School14313:46.83:59.47:24.5
182COFFEY, Breckin2511Storm Grove Middle School--13:48.03:59.67:25.1
183STOKES, Stetson2884West Glades Elementary School14413:48.24:00.87:25.3
184DESANTIAGO, Isreal2875West Glades Elementary School14513:48.54:01.17:25.4
185ALTIERI, Kyle802Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc--13:50.04:01.67:26.2
186SUTTLES, Nicholas2885West Glades Elementary School14613:51.04:03.67:26.8
187ODOM, Hunter868East Ridge Middle School14713:52.64:05.27:27.6
188HISGEN, Edward1992Ormond Beach Middle School14813:53.34:05.97:28.0
189BERRY, Wesley730Creekside Middle School--13:57.64:10.27:30.3
190STENGER, Dalton2523Storm Grove Middle School--13:59.74:12.37:31.4
191SLADE, Austin2882West Glades Elementary School14914:01.74:14.37:32.5
192ELLIS-TERIS, Jordan529Braden River Middle School--14:02.14:14.77:32.7
193DELONG, Watson2896Windy Hill Middle School15014:06.94:19.57:35.3
194SMITH, Jude1351Indian Trails Middle School15114:07.84:20.47:35.8
195CANCEL, Kevin1878Oakleaf Junior High School--14:08.74:21.37:36.3
196GONZALEZ, cesar1990Ormond Beach Middle School15214:14.94:27.57:39.6
197HUSTON, Noah1364Inverness Middle School15314:16.44:29.07:40.4
198NYLANDER, Jacob867East Ridge Middle School15414:22.14:34.77:43.5
199LUNA, Nevin1884Oakleaf Junior High School--14:24.14:36.77:44.6
200MANSFIELD, Ayden1365Inverness Middle School15514:37.54:50.17:51.7
201DZIUBEK, Adrian1070Haile Middle School15614:39.94:52.57:53.1
202CURTIS, Collier1985Ormond Beach Middle School15714:41.04:52.67:53.6
203BENNETT, Richard1984Ormond Beach Middle School--14:47.85:00.47:57.3
204LEO, Sebastian1072Haile Middle School15814:51.75:04.37:59.4
205TROSAN, Loudon2000Ormond Beach Middle School--14:58.85:11.48:03.2
206PERKINS, Brody2879West Glades Elementary School--15:04.45:17.08:06.2
207MOLINA, Nathan2878West Glades Elementary School--15:20.45:33.08:14.8
208FAZIO, Darrin1987Ormond Beach Middle School--15:21.65:34.28:15.5
209NICHOLSON, Henry1519Lexington Middle School15915:57.86:10.48:34.9
210DOBBS, Jacob2097Rams Elite Running Club--16:03.26:15.88:37.8
211TOTTEN, Jaxson1074Haile Middle School16016:14.56:27.18:43.9
212BEST, Tyson731Creekside Middle School--16:33.46:46.08:54.1
213GALLEGOS, Cooper1071Haile Middle School--16:51.37:03.99:03.7
214LOZADA, Evan863East Ridge Middle School--16:52.27:04.89:04.2
215BURKE, Miles1066Haile Middle School--16:53.07:04.69:04.6
216THOMPSON, Jack1887Oakleaf Junior High School--17:32.17:44.79:25.6
217CALLAGHAN, Joshua1067Haile Middle School--24:41.914:54.513:16.7

Race #4

Girls Public/Club MS 3K Club

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:00 am  Conditions:  Sunny; humid  Temperature:  70 degrees  Winds:  6mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Club

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1No Excuses RC332-3-4-5-19(21)(27)54:3310:551:37.9Club
2Miami Elite Track Club719-11-15-16-20(24)(43)59:2611:540:38.5Club
3Ocala Distance Project10913-14-25-28-29(42)(44)1:01:5312:230:56.2Club
4Hillsborough Harriers1291-22-31-36-39(41)(46)1:02:3912:323:09.2Club
5Suwannee Speed1628-17-34-51-52(53)(58)1:06:0913:143:18.7Club
6Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs17026-30-32-35-47(59)(62)1:05:3813:081:17.2Club
7Boca Warriors Track Club17210-18-23-60-611:07:2813:304:05.0Club
8Bayshore Project1806-7-48-55-64(65)(66)1:07:3513:315:53.9Club
9Tampa Bay Pirates20612-37-38-56-631:10:1514:034:46.9Club
10Httr Tornadoes21733-40-45-49-50(54)(57)1:09:1213:511:04.6Club

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1MERCER, Lainee1205Hillsborough Harriers110:25.5---5:36.3
2JOHNSON, Sydney1837No Excuses RC210:32.87.35:40.2
3MOTYCKA, Brianna1840No Excuses RC310:33.37.85:40.5
4HARTLEY, Avery1834No Excuses RC410:37.311.85:42.6
5DELANEY, Eva1828No Excuses RC510:38.513.05:43.3
6EUDALY, Katherine378Bayshore Project610:40.414.95:44.3
7MULLER, Madie380Bayshore Project711:06.140.65:58.1
8HERMANSON, Olivia2557Suwannee Speed811:27.11:01.66:09.4
9LEWIS, Nicole1718Miami Elite Track Club911:32.91:07.46:12.5
10JEDLICKA, Barbarita449Boca Warriors Track Club1011:33.51:08.06:12.8
11MANTECON, Marisa1720Miami Elite Track Club1111:36.21:10.76:14.3
12HERNDON, Addison2891Wildwood Prep TC--11:43.51:18.06:18.2
13ORDWAY, Jada2625Tampa Bay Pirates1211:46.21:20.76:19.7
14HALLICK, Annalise1969Ocala Distance Project1311:51.21:25.76:22.3
15HALLICK, Lyla1970Ocala Distance Project1411:53.41:27.96:23.5
16RECIO, Nicole1723Miami Elite Track Club1511:59.81:34.36:27.0
17BARRERA, Ava1712Miami Elite Track Club1612:05.51:40.06:30.0
18HERMANSON, Peyton2558Suwannee Speed1712:08.81:43.36:31.8
19MORILLA, Makaela453Boca Warriors Track Club1812:10.21:44.76:32.6
20JENKINS, Brynn1836No Excuses RC1912:10.61:45.16:32.8
21MACDONALD, Mika1719Miami Elite Track Club2012:11.31:45.86:33.1
22VAZQUEZ, Gabriella947ERYRC--12:18.91:53.46:37.2
23CHAPMAN, Kaitlyn1825No Excuses RC2112:24.81:59.36:40.4
24FORD, Amelia944ERYRC--12:26.92:01.46:41.5
25MCDONALD, Ainsley1202Hillsborough Harriers2212:28.42:02.96:42.3
26PERRETTE, Adriana454Boca Warriors Track Club2312:29.22:03.76:42.8
27SERRATO, Mia1727Miami Elite Track Club2412:31.32:05.86:43.9
28ROBERTS, Ansley1978Ocala Distance Project2512:33.92:08.46:45.3
29POEKERT, Emma2871Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs2612:35.82:10.36:46.3
30KARLSSON, Lisa2229Saint Johns Striders--12:40.22:14.76:48.7
31FLOOD, Amelia1832No Excuses RC2712:45.92:20.46:51.8
32LAMMENS, Natalie1973Ocala Distance Project2812:46.92:21.46:52.3
33LORICK, Maggie1974Ocala Distance Project2912:47.32:21.86:52.5
34IWANSKI, Mary2865Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs3012:50.22:24.76:54.0
35JOFFRE, Addison1199Hillsborough Harriers3112:50.32:24.86:54.1
36SWARTZ, Kenley946ERYRC--12:50.82:25.36:54.4
37TORRES, Yanisa3071T1D Elites--12:58.72:33.26:58.6
38LEFEBVRE, Adalynn2866Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs3213:03.02:37.57:01.0
39SELODY, Dani1275Httr Tornadoes3313:14.52:49.07:07.1
40BRICKER, Addison2551Suwannee Speed3413:14.92:49.47:07.4
41RIVERA, Jaselyn3061T1D Elites--13:15.62:50.17:07.7
42HOOPES, Audrey2863Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs3513:15.62:50.17:07.7
43COOK, Amy1188Hillsborough Harriers3613:20.22:54.77:10.2
44MARASCO, Caitlyn2624Tampa Bay Pirates3713:23.82:58.37:12.1
45BAKER, Savannah2621Tampa Bay Pirates3813:30.63:05.17:15.8
46BRADSHAW, Alina1185Hillsborough Harriers3913:34.73:09.27:18.0
47WARMBIER, Abby1278Httr Tornadoes4013:34.83:09.37:18.0
48COLON, Naylani1187Hillsborough Harriers4113:35.53:10.07:18.4
49HILL, Brooke1971Ocala Distance Project4213:36.53:11.07:18.9
50RODRIGUEZ, Bella Reese1725Miami Elite Track Club4313:39.23:13.77:20.4
51CHILES, Rachael1967Ocala Distance Project4413:42.23:16.77:22.0
52DISANTO, Hillary1270Httr Tornadoes4513:45.63:20.17:23.9
53SETTY, Nora1208Hillsborough Harriers4613:47.43:21.97:24.8
54SANCHEZ, Isabella2872Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs4713:52.93:27.47:27.8
55CHALNICK, Saige1186Hillsborough Harriers--14:00.93:35.47:32.1
56BRENNAN, Hailey1291Imagine Town Center--14:01.93:36.47:32.6
57WILLIAMS, Lila1979Ocala Distance Project--14:01.93:36.47:32.6
58SCHEU, Tessa384Bayshore Project4814:15.33:49.87:39.8
59RISNER, Brooklyn1977Ocala Distance Project--14:16.63:51.17:40.5
60DENTON, Julia1269Httr Tornadoes4914:17.73:52.27:41.1
61BELLTEAU, Lucy1267Httr Tornadoes5014:19.03:52.57:41.8
62MENDEZ, Angela1721Miami Elite Track Club--14:23.23:57.77:44.0
63RODGERS, Emily2560Suwannee Speed5114:31.84:06.37:48.7
64CHAMBERLAIN, Madsion2553Suwannee Speed5214:45.84:20.37:56.2
65JOHNSON, Aubrey2559Suwannee Speed5314:46.04:19.57:56.3
66MORRIS, Taylor1273Httr Tornadoes5414:53.94:28.48:00.6
67GRIBBIN, Ella379Bayshore Project5514:58.54:33.08:03.1
68BRICKLEMYER, Edith2622Tampa Bay Pirates5615:01.04:34.58:04.4
69SMITH, Quinn1276Httr Tornadoes5715:03.84:38.38:05.9
70GUNTER, Brooke2556Suwannee Speed5815:27.15:01.68:18.4
71HOOPES, Peyton2864Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs5915:33.95:08.48:22.1
72FOSTER, Valentina1271Httr Tornadoes--15:36.35:10.88:23.4
73KANIKI, Layla450Boca Warriors Track Club6015:36.85:11.38:23.6
74TORRELIO, Liliana458Boca Warriors Track Club6115:38.55:13.08:24.5
75DANIELS, Nina2554Suwannee Speed--15:40.75:15.28:25.7
76LEFEBVRE, Kylie2867Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs6216:06.75:41.28:39.7
77ZORNITTA, Sofia2626Tampa Bay Pirates6316:33.16:07.68:53.9
78MURPHY-PHILLIPS, Jun381Bayshore Project6416:34.26:08.78:54.5
79NOLAN, Ruby382Bayshore Project6516:36.46:10.98:55.7
80CROUSE, Brylee1268Httr Tornadoes--16:47.26:21.79:01.5
81NORREMO, Katya383Bayshore Project6616:50.26:24.79:03.1
82HEMMERS, Ella1196Hillsborough Harriers--16:51.46:25.99:03.8
83PHILLIPS, Caitlyn1274Httr Tornadoes--17:25.36:59.89:21.9
84CHAMBERLAIN, Bria2552Suwannee Speed--18:59.68:34.110:12.7

Race #4

Girls Public/Club MS 3K Public

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:00 am  Conditions:  Sunny; humid  Temperature:  70 degrees  Winds:  6mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Public

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Tavares Middle School577-8-12-14-16(48)(76)58:3411:430:19.7Public
2Landrum Middle School973-4-6-27-57(60)(65)59:4511:571:36.1Public
3Gulfview GCR10411-15-20-26-32(89)(101)1:00:1312:030:42.8Public
4Ruckel Middle School11917-19-25-28-30(44)1:00:4712:100:24.0Public
5Emerald Coast Middle School17323-31-35-39-45(47)(55)1:02:2312:290:37.9Public
6Deerlake Middle School1895-13-24-72-75(105)(125)1:02:2012:281:53.5Public
7Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc1991-37-41-52-68(84)(87)1:02:3712:322:13.7Public
8East Ridge Middle School22318-33-49-54-69(81)(102)1:03:4112:451:23.2Public
9North Naples GCR22834-40-43-50-61(67)(90)1:03:5712:480:46.2Public
10Swift Creek Middle School27310-29-73-78-83(152)1:04:3012:541:59.7Public
11Davidson Middle School28721-36-56-71-103(109)(130)1:05:0613:021:55.8Public
12Oakridge Middle School (GCR)30922-64-70-74-79(80)(93)1:05:5013:101:21.5Public
13Palm Valley Academy3449-58-85-88-104(112)(113)1:06:1313:152:29.6Public
14Oakleaf Junior High School36138-46-62-100-115(116)(124)1:07:1513:272:01.7Public
15Creekside Middle School39353-59-86-96-99(110)(118)1:07:4713:341:04.0Public
16Mona Jain Middle School41642-77-94-97-106(107)(108)1:08:1313:391:31.2Public
17Indian Trails Middle School5142-114-127-128-143(155)1:12:0714:265:04.1Public
18King Middle School52651-95-119-126-135(137)(153)1:12:0514:252:39.9Public
19Broward Millennium Middle School56966-98-129-136-1401:14:2414:532:52.1Public
20Storm Grove Middle School57082-92-131-132-133(138)(144)1:13:4314:451:50.1Public
21Inverness Middle School59363-117-120-146-147(148)(149)1:16:0815:143:28.7Public
22Ormond Beach Middle School63191-123-134-141-142(150)(154)1:16:4315:212:32.3Public
23DeLand Middle School638111-121-122-139-145(151)1:16:3015:182:09.7Public

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1D'EMIC, Julia817Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc111:07.341.85:58.7
2CERASI, Peyton1357Indian Trails Middle School211:16.350.86:03.6
3ROSS, Piper1471Landrum Middle School311:24.158.66:07.7
4DUFFELL, Arabella2776Unattached--11:28.81:03.36:10.3
5MCGOWAN, Lila1466Landrum Middle School411:31.81:06.36:11.9
6KVAPIL, McKayla2784Unattached--11:34.41:08.96:13.3
7MOLEN, Chloe785Deerlake Middle School511:34.51:09.06:13.3
8ROSS, Barbara1470Landrum Middle School611:34.71:09.26:13.5
9NEAL, Isabella2662Tavares Middle School711:36.61:11.16:14.5
10HARTLEY, Laken2656Tavares Middle School811:36.61:11.16:14.5
11HEALEY, Katherine2043Palm Valley Academy911:36.91:11.46:14.6
12SIKES, Charlotte2565Swift Creek Middle School1011:37.21:11.76:14.8
13WILDER, Khloe1045Gulfview GCR1111:40.11:14.66:16.4
14NAVA-GARCIA, Jimena2661Tavares Middle School1211:40.41:14.96:16.5
15TANENBAUM, Emma-Claire786Deerlake Middle School1311:41.31:15.86:17.0
16MALDONADO, Sophia2659Tavares Middle School1411:44.11:18.66:18.5
17BECKMAN, Miah1039Gulfview GCR1511:55.31:29.86:24.5
18MISHLER, Lindsey2660Tavares Middle School1611:56.21:30.76:25.0
19MARISE, Riley2213Ruckel Middle School1711:57.21:31.76:25.5
20GALARZA, Anieliz881East Ridge Middle School1812:00.81:35.36:27.5
21DIEHL, Delaney2210Ruckel Middle School1912:01.31:35.86:27.8
22WILSON, Nicole1047Gulfview GCR2012:03.71:38.26:29.1
23NIEVES-CASANOVA, Paula779Davidson Middle School2112:09.21:43.76:32.0
24ZAMUDIO, Ana1923Oakridge Middle School (GCR)2212:09.51:44.06:32.2
25EMHOFF, Nina903Emerald Coast Middle School2312:10.11:44.66:32.5
26WARREN, Hayden1524Liberty Pines Academy--12:10.51:45.06:32.7
27DANIEL, Honesty783Deerlake Middle School2412:10.81:45.36:32.9
28HOLLAND, Harmony2211Ruckel Middle School2512:10.91:45.46:32.9
29HICKMON, Toula1042Gulfview GCR2612:10.91:45.46:32.9
30MINERVA, Alice1018Elevate Trainig GCR--12:13.81:48.36:34.5
31LATINO, Vespa1464Landrum Middle School2712:14.51:49.06:34.8
32MEISSNER, Kate2214Ruckel Middle School2812:16.51:51.06:36.0
33MALICK-BELTRAN, Jade1015Elevate Trainig GCR--12:17.61:52.16:36.5
34MAYFIELD, Alexis2567Swift Creek Middle School2912:18.61:53.16:37.1
35KONRADT, Emma2212Ruckel Middle School3012:21.11:55.66:38.4
36PRINZ, Hunter905Emerald Coast Middle School3112:21.51:56.06:38.6
37VON HOLTZ, Madison1044Gulfview GCR3212:22.91:57.46:39.4
38APPLETON, Michaela875East Ridge Middle School3312:23.11:57.66:39.5
39RODRIGUES, Milania1871North Naples GCR3412:25.11:59.66:40.5
40WICKMAN, Alexandra910Emerald Coast Middle School3512:27.32:01.86:41.7
41BLANSIT, Ella775Davidson Middle School3612:27.42:01.96:41.8
42LEVY, Lailani821Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc3712:29.62:04.16:43.0
43CASTLE, Savannah1892Oakleaf Junior High School3812:33.22:07.76:44.9
44ECHELARD, Avery902Emerald Coast Middle School3912:35.72:10.26:46.2
45TOLLON, Quynh2799Unattached--12:35.72:10.26:46.3
46FARR, Addison1869North Naples GCR4012:36.62:11.16:46.7
47MENENDEZ, Brixton2786Unattached--12:36.82:11.36:46.9
48PSOTA, Leah1024Elevate Trainig GCR--12:39.92:14.46:48.5
49SPYRIDONOS, Zoe825Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc4112:40.82:15.36:49.0
50HAWK, Kayla1768Mona Jain Middle School4212:41.72:16.26:49.5
51ATANASOV, Eva1867North Naples GCR4312:47.32:21.86:52.5
52CLAPP, Sophie2209Ruckel Middle School4412:47.72:22.26:52.7
53REID, Sophie906Emerald Coast Middle School4512:48.02:21.56:52.9
54STROMBECK, Ellie1902Oakleaf Junior High School4612:51.72:26.26:54.8
55MADDEN, Lileigh904Emerald Coast Middle School4712:52.42:26.96:55.3
56HERNANDEZ, Jillian2657Tavares Middle School4812:52.62:27.16:55.3
57KREPCHO, Carson884East Ridge Middle School4912:54.22:28.76:56.2
58BROOKER, Taylor1868North Naples GCR5012:56.32:30.86:57.3
59HOBSON, Sophia1407King Middle School5112:56.72:31.26:57.5
60ZAPAREGOS, Gabriela828Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc5212:58.02:31.56:58.3
61CLARK, Zion745Creekside Middle School5312:58.22:32.76:58.4
62GALARZA, Sophie882East Ridge Middle School5412:58.82:33.36:58.7
63RUPE, Lucia908Emerald Coast Middle School5512:59.22:33.76:58.9
64HOLLOWAY, Ellie776Davidson Middle School5612:59.72:34.26:59.2
65EWER, Lily1460Landrum Middle School5713:00.12:34.66:59.4
66SIMPSON, Micaela2050Palm Valley Academy5813:06.92:41.47:03.0
67TUMOLO, Madilyn534Braden River Middle School--13:08.32:42.87:03.8
68REED, Evelyn753Creekside Middle School5913:09.82:44.37:04.6
69KENDALL, Paige1463Landrum Middle School6013:09.92:44.47:04.6
70ANDERSON, Kate1866North Naples GCR6113:11.22:45.77:05.4
71SCHLOTTHAUER, Eve1901Oakleaf Junior High School6213:12.82:47.37:06.2
72BUDD, Kathryn1370Inverness Middle School6313:16.82:51.37:08.4
73REINKE, Rylin1920Oakridge Middle School (GCR)6413:17.02:50.57:08.5
74DAVIS, Audra1457Landrum Middle School6513:17.42:51.97:08.7
75SIMPSON-MORGAN, Madison545Broward Millennium Middle School6613:18.62:53.17:09.3
76LYONS, Brooks1870North Naples GCR6713:20.32:54.87:10.2
77GIRALDO, Valentina819Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc6813:20.92:55.47:10.6
78RUPE, Yva909Emerald Coast Middle School--13:21.92:56.47:11.1
79PAREDES, Arianna850Dundee Ridge Middle School--13:22.42:56.97:11.4
80GUNTER, Jayden883East Ridge Middle School6913:23.92:58.47:12.2
81DI RIENZO, Valentina1916Oakridge Middle School (GCR)7013:24.22:58.77:12.4
82BEATY, Caitlyn773Davidson Middle School7113:24.32:58.87:12.4
83LOMMEL, Lucy1465Landrum Middle School--13:24.52:59.07:12.5
84BROCKMEIER, Madeline782Deerlake Middle School7213:25.53:00.07:13.0
85BLAKE, Sadie2561Swift Creek Middle School7313:26.33:00.87:13.5
86WALKER, Zoe1475Landrum Middle School--13:27.03:00.57:13.8
87BOSSERT, Abigail1915Oakridge Middle School (GCR)7413:27.53:02.07:14.1
88LEE, Yujeong784Deerlake Middle School7513:27.93:02.47:14.3
89HUFFMAN, Dezaray2658Tavares Middle School7613:28.63:03.17:14.7
90INGALLINERA, Taylor1769Mona Jain Middle School7713:29.63:04.17:15.2
91KOERNER, Lyla2564Swift Creek Middle School7813:30.33:04.87:15.6
92STEPHENS, Margaret2795Unattached--13:30.63:05.17:15.8
93ZAMUDIO, Jessica1924Oakridge Middle School (GCR)7913:31.03:04.57:16.0
94JIMENEZ, Nicole1918Oakridge Middle School (GCR)8013:31.13:05.67:16.1
95ROBLES, Angelina890East Ridge Middle School8113:35.63:10.17:18.5
96MORRIS, Autumn2531Storm Grove Middle School8213:36.73:11.27:19.1
97GUILLERMO, Calyce2562Swift Creek Middle School8313:36.83:11.37:19.1
98BUMB, Caroline815Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc8413:37.03:10.57:19.2
99MENDEZ, Alyssa2046Palm Valley Academy8513:39.23:13.77:20.4
100MILLER, Emily751Creekside Middle School8613:40.53:15.07:21.1
101BOLLELA, Sophie814Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc8713:42.73:17.27:22.3
102WEBER, Juliette2051Palm Valley Academy8813:42.93:17.47:22.4
103BARONE, Lorelai1038Gulfview GCR8913:43.33:17.87:22.6
104VETOR, Cameron1874North Naples GCR9013:45.33:19.87:23.7
105PATSCH, Jenna2011Ormond Beach Middle School9113:45.63:20.17:23.9
106EWAR, Ti'Vona2526Storm Grove Middle School9213:48.43:22.97:25.4
107ELLIOT, Maya1917Oakridge Middle School (GCR)9313:49.33:23.87:25.8
108JAHN, Jenna1770Mona Jain Middle School9413:49.63:24.17:26.0
109JOHNSON, Kendall1408King Middle School9513:50.23:24.77:26.3
110REILLY, Nadia907Emerald Coast Middle School--13:51.33:25.87:26.9
111FENDER, Mary Chase1461Landrum Middle School--13:53.43:27.97:28.1
112WEIDENMILLER, Caroline1875North Naples GCR--13:54.03:27.57:28.3
113MARZIOTTO, Giana750Creekside Middle School9613:56.23:30.77:29.5
114VILCHUCK, Polina1777Mona Jain Middle School9713:59.53:34.07:31.3
115TWETAN, Camiele1873North Naples GCR--13:59.63:34.17:31.4
116HURTADO, Vivianna800Deltona Middle School--13:59.93:34.47:31.5
117ROSS, Jaida1855North Fort Myers Academy of the--14:00.43:34.97:31.8
118EDWARDS, Kaelyn543Broward Millennium Middle School9814:00.93:35.47:32.1
119ADKISON, Georgia741Creekside Middle School9914:02.23:36.77:32.8
120NICHTER, Jillian1897Oakleaf Junior High School10014:02.43:36.97:32.9
121BETTRIDGE, Hannah1040Gulfview GCR10114:02.53:37.07:32.9
122DOLL, Angalise879East Ridge Middle School10214:04.03:37.57:33.7
123LOPEZ, Lily777Davidson Middle School10314:05.03:38.57:34.3
124OWENZ, McKenna2047Palm Valley Academy10414:06.43:40.97:35.1
125BROWN, Heather1076Haile Middle School--14:09.53:44.07:36.7
126WALSH, Aiella788Deerlake Middle School10514:10.63:45.17:37.3
127ALVAREZ, Christianne1764Mona Jain Middle School10614:12.83:47.37:38.5
128SAMUEL, Kenna892East Ridge Middle School--14:14.13:48.67:39.2
129WEBSTER, Avery1778Mona Jain Middle School10714:14.83:49.37:39.6
130HENSON, Annabella1516Lecanto Middle School--14:16.33:50.87:40.4
131STANLEY, Paige1776Mona Jain Middle School10814:16.83:51.37:40.6
132CEDRONE, Jamie1041Gulfview GCR--14:17.33:51.87:40.9
133BERRY, Bailey774Davidson Middle School10914:19.93:54.47:42.3
134CICCHETTI, Michaela744Creekside Middle School11014:20.83:55.37:42.8
135RUSSELL, Bowen1872North Naples GCR--14:21.03:54.57:42.9
136CARELLA, Brieana877East Ridge Middle School--14:21.53:56.07:43.2
137BRIDGES, Ella791DeLand Middle School11114:22.73:57.27:43.8
138GERASIMOU, Evgenia2042Palm Valley Academy11214:23.83:58.37:44.4
139SIMPSON, Sarah1775Mona Jain Middle School--14:27.74:02.27:46.5
140SAALE, Riley2048Palm Valley Academy11314:28.44:02.97:46.9
141ROBLES, Julianna1361Indian Trails Middle School11414:33.14:07.67:49.4
142BLAND, Grace1889Oakleaf Junior High School11514:34.84:09.37:50.3
143GOBY, Dylan820Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc--14:35.14:09.67:50.5
144HERRIGEL, Lyla2044Palm Valley Academy--14:35.94:10.47:50.9
145SASS, Madison1900Oakleaf Junior High School11614:37.14:11.67:51.5
146KAESTNER, Marley2045Palm Valley Academy--14:37.24:11.77:51.6
147WILKINSON, Tessa1046Gulfview GCR--14:38.44:12.97:52.2
148MCBRIDE, Ashlyn533Braden River Middle School--14:40.44:14.97:53.3
149PERRY, LIana762Crystal River Middle School--14:41.54:16.07:53.9
150DIRSCHERL, Amaya1373Inverness Middle School11714:43.04:16.57:54.7
151RAGOT, Carmela752Creekside Middle School11814:43.04:16.57:54.7
152MILOS, Emma823Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc--14:43.94:18.47:55.2
153COHEN, Mackenzie1405King Middle School11914:44.04:17.57:55.2
154PRONOVOST, Coral1919Oakridge Middle School (GCR)--14:45.04:18.57:55.8
155COSTA, Clara746Creekside Middle School--14:45.94:20.47:56.2
156DARDEEN, Riley1372Inverness Middle School12014:45.94:20.47:56.3
157GALARZA, Khloe792DeLand Middle School12114:47.04:20.57:56.8
158MARSH, Elizabeth793DeLand Middle School12214:47.04:20.57:56.9
159DIMAYUGA, Olivia2003Ormond Beach Middle School12314:48.74:23.27:57.8
160MILLER, Abigail886East Ridge Middle School--14:50.84:25.37:58.9
161SMITH, Ireland1921Oakridge Middle School (GCR)--14:53.44:27.98:00.3
162WATERS, Catelyn1904Oakleaf Junior High School12414:54.74:29.28:01.0
163TAYLOR, Lucianna787Deerlake Middle School12514:54.94:29.48:01.1
164LINDNER, Paige1409King Middle School12614:56.94:31.48:02.2
165CARLTON, Rena1356Indian Trails Middle School12714:57.14:31.68:02.3
166KARANAS, Alena1359Indian Trails Middle School12814:59.64:34.18:03.6
167TRAPANI, Brooke1922Oakridge Middle School (GCR)--15:01.74:36.28:04.8
168WHITE, Journey827Don Estridge High Tech Middle Sc--15:05.34:39.88:06.7
169MOTHERWAY, Caitlin1772Mona Jain Middle School--15:06.24:40.78:07.2
170NOEL, Olivia544Broward Millennium Middle School12915:15.24:49.78:12.0
171LYNN, Keely778Davidson Middle School13015:20.24:54.78:14.7
172COSSER, Khloe2525Storm Grove Middle School13115:24.44:58.98:16.9
173SCHWIND, Khloe2532Storm Grove Middle School13215:26.04:59.58:17.8
174TADROUS, Becki2534Storm Grove Middle School13315:26.85:01.38:18.3
175SANCHEZ, Sidney2049Palm Valley Academy--15:28.55:03.08:19.2
176JAMES, Sophie2008Ormond Beach Middle School13415:34.95:09.48:22.6
177CULHANE, Chloe1406King Middle School13515:36.55:11.08:23.5
178SOWELL, Nyla546Broward Millennium Middle School13615:38.85:13.38:24.7
179HUSNIC, Amyla1894Oakleaf Junior High School--15:39.25:13.78:24.9
180MANSON, Callie1410King Middle School13715:47.15:21.68:29.2
181GIBBON, Genevieve2528Storm Grove Middle School13815:47.85:22.38:29.6
182HOPE, Kennedy1893Oakleaf Junior High School--15:57.15:31.68:34.5
183RICHARDSON, Marlee795DeLand Middle School13916:01.05:34.58:36.6
184FREEMAN, Kenley748Creekside Middle School--16:01.65:36.18:37.0
185TORRES, Kailee547Broward Millennium Middle School14016:10.65:45.18:41.8
186DUNAWAY, Ella2004Ormond Beach Middle School14116:15.65:50.18:44.5
187JAMES, Madison2007Ormond Beach Middle School14216:17.95:52.48:45.7
188MURPHY, Destani1360Indian Trails Middle School14316:20.35:54.88:47.0
189ROGERS, Tara754Creekside Middle School--16:25.05:58.58:49.6
190STATEN, Madison765Crystal River Middle School--16:26.96:01.48:50.5
191SIHOMBING, Ava2533Storm Grove Middle School14416:30.36:04.88:52.4
192WREN, Kylah797DeLand Middle School14516:32.46:06.98:53.5
193BENNETT, Emmaleigh1369Inverness Middle School14616:36.96:11.48:55.9
194SANCHO, Jordin1375Inverness Middle School14716:45.46:19.99:00.5
195KING, Leigha2529Storm Grove Middle School--16:48.66:23.19:02.2
196WINFREY, Alissa2535Storm Grove Middle School--16:54.66:29.19:05.4
197FOWLER, Emalie1374Inverness Middle School14816:56.56:31.09:06.5
198CAMPBELL, Lillia1371Inverness Middle School14916:58.36:32.89:07.4
199TRICANO, Julianne2014Ormond Beach Middle School15017:00.66:35.19:08.7
200KENDALL, Natalie1895Oakleaf Junior High School--17:05.36:39.89:11.2
201SMITH, Ella796DeLand Middle School15117:16.26:50.79:17.1
202HARVEY, Hayden2563Swift Creek Middle School15217:23.96:58.49:21.2
203ROSS, Hailey764Crystal River Middle School--17:37.47:11.99:28.5
204TYSON, Violet1411King Middle School15318:21.57:56.09:52.2
205DAVISON, Aubrey2002Ormond Beach Middle School15418:29.98:04.49:56.7
206KONESKE, Avery2530Storm Grove Middle School--18:45.48:19.910:05.0
207SZOT, Michaela1362Indian Trails Middle School15518:59.48:33.910:12.6
208HARRISON, Eliza2006Ormond Beach Middle School--19:10.88:45.310:18.7
209CENTENO, Diana1403King Middle School--19:25.99:00.410:26.8
210FERNANDEZ, Zoe2005Ormond Beach Middle School--19:26.08:59.510:26.9

Race #5

Boys Private/Charter MS 3K Charter

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:30 am  Conditions:  Sunny; humid  Temperature:  69 degrees  Winds:  5mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Charter

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Liza Jackson Preparatory School403-4-9-11-13(18)(26)54:3310:550:48.3Charter
2McKeel Academy741-8-20-22-23(32)(44)56:1711:161:35.6Charter
3Seaside Neighborhood School1037-12-16-33-35(56)(57)57:5111:351:09.0Charter
4Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc1166-15-17-36-42(61)(67)58:1911:401:35.5Charter
5Cornerstorne Classical Academy1192-10-30-37-40(51)(59)57:4611:342:03.7Charter
6Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A1565-19-25-49-58(72)(73)59:4911:582:09.5Charter
7RCMA Dolphins21014-29-34-64-69(82)1:02:2012:282:22.0Charter
8Academy for Innovative Education22624-27-28-63-84(89)(91)1:03:4912:463:06.4Charter
9Union Park Charter Academy23221-43-45-48-75(78)(93)1:03:1412:392:23.9Charter
10Terrace Community Middle School25038-41-52-53-66(79)(86)1:03:3212:431:22.6Charter
11Independence Academy28339-46-50-68-80(81)(87)1:05:3913:082:11.1Charter
12Trinity School for Children30747-54-60-70-76(77)(88)1:06:3213:191:46.2Charter
13Oasis Charter Middle School31531-62-65-74-83(90)1:07:1013:262:37.4Charter
14Learning Gate Community School39755-71-85-92-941:13:5914:483:53.4Charter

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1HOWARD, Cal1676McKeel Academy110:10.733.85:28.3
2KLINE, Jack712Cornerstorne Classical Academy210:18.241.35:32.4
3SMITH, Nic1578Liza Jackson Preparatory School310:27.850.95:37.5
4CURTIS, Clark1564Liza Jackson Preparatory School410:45.11:08.25:46.8
5ACUNA, Marco1376Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A510:46.81:09.95:47.7
6WALKER, Wyatt2292Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc610:49.41:12.55:49.1
7HALE, Cameron2268Seaside Neighborhood School710:58.11:21.25:53.8
8WELLING, Alex1685McKeel Academy810:58.21:21.35:53.9
9DARNELL, Kai1565Liza Jackson Preparatory School910:59.21:22.35:54.4
10BISHOP, Benjamin706Cornerstorne Classical Academy1011:01.81:24.95:55.8
11JORDAN, Evan1569Liza Jackson Preparatory School1111:04.41:27.55:57.2
12PHILLIPS, Lawson962Florida High School--11:06.81:29.95:58.5
13CROUCH, Conor2267Seaside Neighborhood School1211:15.71:38.86:03.2
14MCALLISTER, Braden1571Liza Jackson Preparatory School1311:16.11:39.26:03.5
15CASTILLO -SAEZ, Elijah725Creekside Charter Academy--11:20.21:43.36:05.7
16CHAVEZ, Heber2119RCMA Dolphins1411:20.91:44.06:06.0
17FERRIS, Ethan2282Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc1511:27.51:50.66:09.6
18BARKER, Briggs2266Seaside Neighborhood School1611:28.31:51.46:10.0
19MCCRARY, Caleb2287Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc1711:29.31:52.46:10.6
20WHALEN, Landen1581Liza Jackson Preparatory School1811:33.61:56.76:12.9
21DEJTHAI, Max1672Mason Classical Academy--11:34.31:57.46:13.2
22BAKER, Zach1380Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A1911:36.11:59.26:14.2
23KULSHYN, Maxim1677McKeel Academy2011:37.82:00.96:15.2
24PHEFFER, Wade2807Union Park Charter Academy2111:41.62:04.76:17.2
25SECRIST, Gideon1682McKeel Academy2211:43.72:06.86:18.3
26DAM, Eli1675McKeel Academy2311:46.32:09.46:19.7
27MACHADO, Miguel311Academy for Innovative Education2411:47.82:10.96:20.5
28BLADES, Logan1381Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A2511:51.62:14.76:22.6
29LICHLYTER, Roman1570Liza Jackson Preparatory School2611:51.72:14.86:22.6
30WHIPP, David2767Unattached--11:52.32:15.46:22.9
31ARIAS, ANTHONY308Academy for Innovative Education2711:52.72:15.86:23.2
32PADILLA, Valentino314Academy for Innovative Education2811:53.92:17.06:23.8
33SMITH, Adian1792Naples Classical Academy MS--11:54.12:17.26:23.9
34PEREZ, Leiver2124RCMA Dolphins2911:54.32:17.46:24.0
35TARI, Michael720Cornerstorne Classical Academy3011:54.82:17.96:24.3
36FENNELL, Abram1925Oasis Charter Middle School3111:56.12:19.26:25.0
37PRESSON, Hunter1681McKeel Academy3211:57.72:20.86:25.8
38BARGER, Bryce2728True North Classical Academy Cha--11:59.62:22.76:26.9
39MOSLEY, Henry2270Seaside Neighborhood School3312:01.72:24.86:28.0
40GAMEZ, Miguel2121RCMA Dolphins3412:01.72:24.86:28.0
41SPRINGER, Lucas2273Seaside Neighborhood School3512:07.12:30.26:30.9
42SANCHEZ, Oscar2289Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc3612:07.92:31.06:31.3
43SANTIAGO, Cruz718Cornerstorne Classical Academy3712:08.52:31.66:31.7
44TANG, LUKE2681Terrace Community Middle School3812:10.52:33.66:32.7
45CRUZ, Nathaniel1299Independence Academy3912:19.02:41.16:37.3
46FIKE, Chandler708Cornerstorne Classical Academy4012:21.82:44.96:38.8
47LICHTER, Mason1673Mason Classical Academy--12:21.92:45.06:38.8
48LOCKHART, AYELE2676Terrace Community Middle School4112:22.62:45.76:39.2
49ROLLINGER, Levi2288Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc4212:24.92:48.06:40.4
50SCHLOETER, Otto2809Union Park Charter Academy4312:25.62:48.76:40.8
51MORGAN, Alex1679McKeel Academy4412:25.62:48.76:40.9
52SCHLOETER, Maximilliano2808Union Park Charter Academy4512:26.52:49.66:41.3
53GILL, Caleb1300Independence Academy4612:28.52:51.66:42.4
54BROWN, Harper2716Trinity School for Children4712:30.42:53.56:43.4
55MAUGHAN, Jaxon2805Union Park Charter Academy4812:35.02:57.16:45.9
56ISAAC, Mateo1388Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A4912:37.53:00.66:47.2
57STAZTER, Hunter1309Independence Academy5012:38.33:01.46:47.7
58SMITH, Sawyer719Cornerstorne Classical Academy5112:40.03:02.16:48.6
59WILLIAMS, Michael2684Terrace Community Middle School5212:40.43:03.56:48.8
60DODARD, Isaac2669Terrace Community Middle School5312:45.43:08.56:51.5
61BLACK, Bryce2714Trinity School for Children5412:45.93:09.06:51.7
62DAY, Oliver1509Learning Gate Community School5512:46.43:09.56:52.0
63PRICE, Hutton2272Seaside Neighborhood School5612:52.63:15.76:55.3
64PALIZZI, Owen2271Seaside Neighborhood School5712:53.73:16.86:55.9
65ISAAC, Adrian1387Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A5812:56.33:19.46:57.3
66PARKER, Daniel715Cornerstorne Classical Academy5913:01.03:23.16:59.9
67O'GRADY, Conor713Cornerstorne Classical Academy--13:03.33:26.47:01.1
68JUSTISS, Griggs2269Seaside Neighborhood School--13:04.33:27.47:01.7
69JIMENEZ, Julian2722Trinity School for Children6013:10.13:33.27:04.7
70WOODS, Luke1686McKeel Academy--13:12.83:35.97:06.2
71FERRIS, Jacob2283Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc6113:15.43:38.57:07.6
72MARTELL, Marlon1927Oasis Charter Middle School6213:16.53:39.67:08.2
73OLIVAS, JOSE312Academy for Innovative Education6313:19.93:43.07:10.0
74AQUINO, Yahir2118RCMA Dolphins6413:20.33:43.47:10.2
75MORENCY, Colton1928Oasis Charter Middle School6513:20.73:43.87:10.4
76PEREZ, Matthew2679Terrace Community Middle School6613:33.03:55.17:17.1
77RIOS, Liam717Cornerstorne Classical Academy--13:35.03:57.17:18.2
78FLEMING, Sean2284Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc6713:36.94:00.07:19.2
79GILLIS, Levi710Cornerstorne Classical Academy--13:40.94:04.07:21.3
80WOS, Blake1314Independence Academy6813:42.74:05.87:22.3
81GAMEZ, Edgar2120RCMA Dolphins6913:42.94:06.07:22.4
82CHILLURA, Mac2717Trinity School for Children7013:49.14:12.27:25.7
83GAINFORTH, Noah1511Learning Gate Community School7113:49.64:12.77:26.0
84BACOMO, Rocco1379Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A7213:51.44:14.57:27.0
85AMATO, Anthony1377Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A7313:52.64:15.77:27.6
86FRANCO, Massimo1926Oasis Charter Middle School7414:02.94:26.07:33.1
87NEUMAN, Winston2806Union Park Charter Academy7514:05.54:28.67:34.5
88JEAN-CHARLES, Kaylin2286Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc--14:11.74:34.87:37.9
89WILSON, Wyatt2725Trinity School for Children7614:16.64:39.77:40.5
90PAGE, Landry1535Literacy Leadership Technology A--14:17.84:40.97:41.2
91BLEVINS, Gaines2715Trinity School for Children7714:20.54:43.67:42.6
92KRIBOUCH, Ismail2803Union Park Charter Academy7814:23.64:46.77:44.3
93TAVERAS, Grayson2682Terrace Community Middle School7914:23.74:46.87:44.3
94BAKER-PRICE, Connor1298Independence Academy8014:30.04:52.17:47.7
95MCDANIEL, Samuel1303Independence Academy8114:30.54:53.67:48.0
96LOPEZ, Alberto2123RCMA Dolphins8214:31.44:54.57:48.5
97OAKE, Chase1930Oasis Charter Middle School8314:33.44:56.57:49.6
98PADILLA, Alessandro313Academy for Innovative Education8414:54.25:17.38:00.7
99DAVIS, Nate1508Learning Gate Community School8514:55.75:18.88:01.5
100ASTUDILLO, Diego2666Terrace Community Middle School8614:58.15:21.28:02.8
101STATZER, Austin1308Independence Academy8715:06.85:29.98:07.5
102SLUSHER, Nolan2290Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc--15:08.75:31.88:08.5
103BUTCHER, Kaimarcus2668Terrace Community Middle School--15:18.95:42.08:14.0
104DIAZ, Anthony2720Trinity School for Children8815:21.05:43.18:15.1
105GONZALEZ, Jose309Academy for Innovative Education8915:27.75:50.88:18.7
106OLALEYE, Mayo2677Terrace Community Middle School--15:29.15:52.28:19.5
107GOETZ, Simon2671Terrace Community Middle School--15:29.85:52.98:19.9
108WALKER, Easton2291Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc--15:32.15:55.28:21.1
109PELLIGRAN, Donovan1929Oasis Charter Middle School9015:32.85:55.98:21.5
110KORSE, Dyllan310Academy for Innovative Education9115:37.76:00.88:24.1
111FELICIANO-CLASS, Adrian1510Learning Gate Community School9215:47.56:10.68:29.4
112WRIGHT, Izayah2810Union Park Charter Academy9315:48.46:11.58:29.9
113CROTHERS, Landon2719Trinity School for Children--15:53.36:16.48:32.5
114NELSON, Nathaniel2723Trinity School for Children--16:29.56:52.68:51.9
115RIVERA, Sean1512Learning Gate Community School9416:39.87:02.98:57.5
116QUIRANTES, Alejandro315Academy for Innovative Education--16:58.27:21.39:07.4
117SWAFFORD, David1311Independence Academy--17:12.67:35.79:15.2
118VEGA, Enzo316Academy for Innovative Education--17:14.77:37.89:16.3
119LOPEZ, Noah2804Union Park Charter Academy--17:41.38:04.49:30.6

Race #5

Boys Private/Charter MS 3K Private

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:30 am  Conditions:  Sunny; humid  Temperature:  69 degrees  Winds:  5mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Private

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Belen Jesuit Preparatory School381-2-5-13-17(36)(38)51:4310:211:18.5Private
2Bolles HS514-6-9-12-20(41)(42)53:0310:370:53.9Private
3Episcopal School of Jacksonville837-8-11-24-33(60)(65)54:0710:500:52.2Private
4Maclay School1473-23-37-40-44(52)(59)56:0611:141:38.6Private
5Conchita Espinosa Academy MS16010-27-31-43-49(87)(101)56:3811:201:05.2Private
6Holy Comforter Episcopal School20119-29-45-51-57(62)(69)57:4911:340:57.7Private
7St. Louis Covenant School22122-30-55-56-58(61)(86)58:2411:410:52.3Private
8Donahue Academy of Ave Maria22314-32-50-63-64(67)(71)58:1311:391:15.6Private
9Gulliver Prep MS28316-47-54-82-84(85)(94)59:3511:551:37.7Private
10Ransom Everglades28425-28-73-78-8059:4011:561:17.8Private
11Pine Crest MS30018-26-39-105-1121:01:4612:223:06.5Private
12Geneva Classical Academy32415-34-70-95-110(113)(121)1:01:4812:223:10.8Private
13Out-of-Door Academy MS34946-68-72-74-89(93)(96)1:01:2012:160:57.2Private
14Berkeley Prep HS36021-77-81-90-91(117)1:01:5212:231:57.0Private
15First Baptist Academy36948-53-79-83-106(108)(114)1:02:2612:302:04.0Private
16Village School of Naples40866-75-76-92-99(115)(116)1:03:3912:441:24.8Private
17Cathedral Parish School45135-100-103-104-109(119)(120)1:06:2513:172:32.5Private
18St. Mary's Episcopal Day School49288-97-98-102-107(111)(118)1:06:5413:231:18.4Private

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1VELOSO, Nicholas403Belen Jesuit Preparatory School19:36.9---5:10.2
2MANLEY, Tyson2334Soaring Eagles Run Club--9:48.611.75:16.4
3MICHALAK, Jack400Belen Jesuit Preparatory School29:59.222.35:22.1
4PHIPPS, Logan1661Maclay School310:01.925.05:23.6
5REEVES, Landon652Community Christian School (Tall--10:02.425.55:23.8
6FLORA, Frankie2753Unattached--10:03.927.05:24.6
7STANEK, Andrew2765Unattached--10:09.332.45:27.5
8MOORE, Charlie493Bolles HS410:12.034.15:29.0
9WOLFSON, Mayer1708Miami Country Day School--10:15.838.95:31.0
10SANCHEZ, Armani568Cambridge (Christian) School--10:17.941.05:32.2
11FERNANDEZ, Sebastian394Belen Jesuit Preparatory School510:21.444.55:34.1
12BARRAGAN, Vincent489Bolles HS610:26.549.65:36.8
13BUNCH, Will913Episcopal School of Jacksonville710:27.951.05:37.6
14CHES, Aaron914Episcopal School of Jacksonville810:28.651.75:37.9
15ZOMERMAAND, Landon1400Keswick Christian--10:35.658.75:41.7
16SHARMA, Armaan496Bolles HS910:36.559.65:42.2
17HANNA, John1982Orangewood Christian--10:38.31:01.45:43.2
18HERRERA, Alejandro1525Lighting Bolts--10:40.81:03.95:44.5
19MARTINEZ, Michael690Conchita Espinosa Academy MS1010:41.31:04.45:44.8
20WODEHOUSE, Trent920Episcopal School of Jacksonville1110:41.31:04.45:44.8
21SMITH, Bartlett497Bolles HS1210:42.11:05.25:45.2
22SERRA, Ben2246Saint Paul's Catholic School--10:47.01:10.15:47.8
23GARMENDIA, Daniel396Belen Jesuit Preparatory School1310:49.81:12.95:49.3
24COPELAND, Corban831Donahue Academy of Ave Maria1410:51.31:14.45:50.2
25LAWTON, Benaiah984Geneva Classical Academy1510:51.71:14.85:50.4
26MOGG, James2755Unattached--10:52.01:14.15:50.5
27VALLE, Eduardo1057Gulliver Prep MS1610:52.81:15.95:51.0
28ALVARADO, Alejandro388Belen Jesuit Preparatory School1710:55.41:18.55:52.4
29KERN, Nathan2308Seffner Christian--10:55.91:19.05:52.6
30KOLEILAT, Eyad2061Pine Crest MS1811:00.91:24.05:55.3
31BUTERA, Joshua1215Holy Comforter Episcopal School1911:02.31:25.45:56.0
32BARAJAS, Anthony324American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De--11:02.61:25.75:56.2
33KLASSEN, Alexander492Bolles HS2011:05.81:28.95:58.0
34MAHONEY, Colin407Berkeley Prep HS2111:06.81:29.95:58.5
35PERNIA, Carlos2429St. Louis Covenant School2211:08.21:31.35:59.2
36CAMPBELL, Andrew1650Maclay School2311:08.41:31.55:59.3
37BROWN, Cole912Episcopal School of Jacksonville2411:09.11:32.25:59.7
38PERLYN, Merritt2107Ransom Everglades2511:10.21:33.36:00.3
39HARRINGTON, Conover2060Pine Crest MS2611:11.81:34.96:01.2
40REUS, Eric693Conchita Espinosa Academy MS2711:11.91:35.06:01.2
41WATSON, Joel2843Warner Christian Academy--11:14.01:36.16:02.3
42JOHNSON, Nicho2104Ransom Everglades2811:15.01:37.16:02.9
43EISENBERG, Lincoln651Community Christian School (Tall--11:15.31:38.46:03.0
44NOWELS, Matthew1224Holy Comforter Episcopal School2911:16.81:39.96:03.8
45MUNIZ, Santiago2427St. Louis Covenant School3011:17.21:40.36:04.1
46GRANDE, Andres687Conchita Espinosa Academy MS3111:17.81:40.96:04.4
47DUFFY, Shane2752Unattached--11:19.11:42.26:05.1
48LEBRUN, Elijah835Donahue Academy of Ave Maria3211:20.11:43.26:05.6
49OCHE, Joshua918Episcopal School of Jacksonville3311:20.11:43.26:05.6
50BRITO, Andrew2536Sts. Peter & Paul School--11:21.61:44.76:06.4
51STAINSBY, Oliver987Geneva Classical Academy3411:23.41:46.56:07.4
52REED, Max620Cathedral Parish School3511:26.01:48.16:08.8
53ERWIN, Peyton1981Orangewood Christian--11:29.21:52.36:10.5
54NABERHAUS, Christopher338Ascension Catholic--11:30.41:53.56:11.1
55RUPORT, John Paul2761Unattached--11:31.71:54.86:11.8
56FIALLO, Giovanni2445St. Michael the Archangel Cathol--11:32.91:56.06:12.5
57DIVERIO, Adrian393Belen Jesuit Preparatory School3611:33.81:56.96:13.0
58ULRICH, Grant1665Maclay School3711:35.41:58.56:13.9
59RIBAS, Guillermo402Belen Jesuit Preparatory School3811:35.91:59.06:14.1
60LEON, Zeus2062Pine Crest MS3911:37.72:00.86:15.1
61PROCTOR, Henry1666Maclay School4011:39.52:02.66:16.0
62CAMP, Teddy490Bolles HS4111:39.62:02.76:16.1
63CACCHIONE, Gabriel389Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--11:39.92:03.06:16.3
64SUMNER, Liam498Bolles HS4211:40.02:02.16:16.3
65ATIENZA, Santiago680Conchita Espinosa Academy MS4311:40.22:03.36:16.4
66KAMINSKY, Lucas2052Palmer Catholic Academy--11:40.32:03.46:16.5
67USINA, Mirko1662Maclay School4411:40.42:03.56:16.6
68NORDBY, Andrew1222Holy Comforter Episcopal School4511:40.62:03.76:16.6
69RANDALL, Finn2033Out-of-Door Academy MS4611:41.92:05.06:17.4
70DEALEXANDRIS, Ben491Bolles HS--11:42.92:06.06:17.9
71MILO, Logan703Corbett Preparatory School--11:46.12:09.26:19.6
72NATHANSON, Matteo1055Gulliver Prep MS4711:46.32:09.46:19.7
73BITTER, Oliver955First Baptist Academy4811:46.42:09.56:19.8
74MIELGO, Angel691Conchita Espinosa Academy MS4911:46.42:09.56:19.8
75BORJON, Patrick829Donahue Academy of Ave Maria5011:47.82:10.96:20.5
76MCCORMICK, Preston2162Rosarian Academy--11:48.42:11.56:20.8
77CHEESBOROUGH, Hudson1216Holy Comforter Episcopal School5111:48.72:11.86:21.0
78SEISE, Wesley1664Maclay School5211:49.52:12.66:21.4
79SHEEK, Jackson959First Baptist Academy5311:52.42:15.56:23.0
80RICE, Trevor495Bolles HS--11:52.62:15.76:23.1
81GUTOWSKI, Matthew319Academy of Holy Names--11:55.32:18.46:24.5
82KEATING, Tyler1051Gulliver Prep MS5411:55.82:18.96:24.8
83SAENZ, Sergio2431St. Louis Covenant School5511:58.82:21.96:26.4
84HERNANDEZ, Antonio397Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--11:59.12:22.26:26.6
85STANLEY, Thomas2433St. Louis Covenant School5611:59.42:22.56:26.8
86BARNES, Andrew1212Holy Comforter Episcopal School5711:59.92:23.06:27.0
87ALVAREZ, Alejandro2425St. Louis Covenant School5812:00.42:23.56:27.3
88CINTRON, Will1651Maclay School5912:00.52:23.66:27.3
89HADDAD, Andrew343Assumption Catholic School--12:02.42:25.56:28.4
90HAYES, Connor916Episcopal School of Jacksonville6012:02.62:25.76:28.5
91NARANJO SANCHEZ, Austin2428St. Louis Covenant School6112:04.72:27.86:29.6
92MAY, Beau1220Holy Comforter Episcopal School6212:04.82:27.96:29.7
93RODER, Isaac836Donahue Academy of Ave Maria6312:06.72:29.86:30.7
94COPELAND, Blaise830Donahue Academy of Ave Maria6412:06.92:30.06:30.8
95BIZZARRI, Robert2243Saint Paul's Catholic School--12:08.12:31.26:31.4
96BALDWIN, Hunter911Episcopal School of Jacksonville6512:08.52:31.66:31.7
97BANNON, Christopher2834Village School of Naples6612:08.92:32.06:31.8
98CRANFORD, Sterling1243Holy Family Catholic School--12:13.42:36.56:34.3
99VASQUEZ, Ernesto838Donahue Academy of Ave Maria6712:15.22:38.36:35.2
100CAPITANO, Luca318Academy of Holy Names--12:15.32:38.46:35.3
101WHITE, Mason2036Out-of-Door Academy MS6812:15.82:38.96:35.6
102MCVAY, Gavin1221Holy Comforter Episcopal School6912:15.92:39.06:35.6
103DEMPSEY, Ryder979Geneva Classical Academy7012:17.52:40.66:36.5
104GRAHAM, Matthew834Donahue Academy of Ave Maria7112:18.02:40.16:36.7
105MORRISON, Landon337Ascension Catholic--12:19.62:42.76:37.6
106HERMANN, Paxon2028Out-of-Door Academy MS7212:21.12:44.26:38.4
107LI, Daniel2106Ransom Everglades7312:21.22:44.36:38.5
108BABICH, Jayton2024Out-of-Door Academy MS7412:21.82:44.96:38.8
109BOWEN, Oakly2835Village School of Naples7512:23.92:47.06:39.9
110STEPAS, Arden2840Village School of Naples7612:24.92:48.06:40.4
111PISANO, Louis409Berkeley Prep HS7712:25.12:48.26:40.6
112LEFRAK, Ivan2105Ransom Everglades7812:25.62:48.76:40.8
113ADAMS, Joshua954First Baptist Academy7912:26.32:49.46:41.2
114HAND, Connor2244Saint Paul's Catholic School--12:27.32:50.46:41.8
115STERLING, William2108Ransom Everglades8012:28.02:50.16:42.1
116MURDOCK, Sebastian408Berkeley Prep HS8112:29.22:52.36:42.8
117CONRAD, Aston1049Gulliver Prep MS8212:29.32:52.46:42.8
118BRUMBACH, Andrew956First Baptist Academy8312:30.12:53.26:43.3
119D'MELLO, Sean832Donahue Academy of Ave Maria--12:30.32:53.46:43.4
120KRIPPENDORFF, Makar1052Gulliver Prep MS8412:30.52:53.66:43.5
121BERNSTEIN, Adrian1048Gulliver Prep MS8512:31.02:53.16:43.7
122SANCHEZ, Tomas2432St. Louis Covenant School8612:31.92:55.06:44.2
123MORATO, Jordan1247Holy Family Catholic School--12:33.12:56.26:44.9
124AVILA, Gilberto681Conchita Espinosa Academy MS8712:33.92:57.06:45.3
125WODEHOUSE, Austin919Episcopal School of Jacksonville--12:34.42:57.56:45.5
126REENS, Charlie704Corbett Preparatory School--12:36.52:59.66:46.7
127PATEL, Nikhil494Bolles HS--12:36.93:00.06:46.9
128O'CONNOR, Riley2442St. Mary's Episcopal Day School8812:37.73:00.86:47.4
129PANDYA, Shaan2032Out-of-Door Academy MS8912:39.13:02.26:48.1
130MOFFETT, Will917Episcopal School of Jacksonville--12:42.13:05.26:49.7
131GARCIGA, Chase2426St. Louis Covenant School--12:44.13:07.26:50.8
132CLARK, Colten1217Holy Comforter Episcopal School--12:46.13:09.26:51.9
133BARROW, Hill405Berkeley Prep HS9012:47.23:10.36:52.4
134SUAREZ, Andrew2434St. Louis Covenant School--12:48.23:11.36:53.0
135FORMOSO, Nick915Episcopal School of Jacksonville--12:48.43:11.56:53.1
136RUBIERA, Jake2430St. Louis Covenant School--12:49.43:12.56:53.6
137NATION, Tucker1659Maclay School--12:56.33:19.46:57.3
138LAWSON, Ben1657Maclay School--12:57.83:20.96:58.1
139BECKLEY, Everett1213Holy Comforter Episcopal School--12:58.03:20.16:58.3
140BROWN, Day1214Holy Comforter Episcopal School--12:58.33:21.46:58.4
141ALVAREZ, Alex404Berkeley Prep HS9113:03.83:26.97:01.4
142ESTES, Hayden833Donahue Academy of Ave Maria--13:04.13:27.27:01.5
143SAMS, Kai837Donahue Academy of Ave Maria--13:06.13:29.27:02.6
144PIETZAK, Wyatt2839Village School of Naples9213:07.43:30.57:03.3
145VIEIRA, Jacob2035Out-of-Door Academy MS9313:08.93:32.07:04.1
146BROTHERS, Mason1240Holy Family Catholic School--13:10.93:34.07:05.2
147LOBON, Julian1054Gulliver Prep MS9413:12.33:35.47:05.9
148DEMPSEY, Sawyer980Geneva Classical Academy9513:12.53:35.67:06.0
149GREENWELL, Henry2027Out-of-Door Academy MS9613:16.93:40.07:08.4
150GENTILE, Alexander2437St. Mary's Episcopal Day School9713:17.33:40.47:08.6
151LAPETE, Ryker1656Maclay School--13:22.73:45.87:11.6
152GRAFF, Witten2440St. Mary's Episcopal Day School9813:22.73:45.87:11.6
153ERANA, Alejandro1050Gulliver Prep MS--13:24.23:47.37:12.3
154BOWLING, Jack2026Out-of-Door Academy MS--13:33.63:56.77:17.4
155SWEET, Lucas2841Village School of Naples9913:33.63:56.77:17.4
156LEGER, Hady1053Gulliver Prep MS--13:34.13:57.27:17.7
157SOWARDS, Ethan622Cathedral Parish School10013:36.43:59.57:18.9
158LUDOVIC, Maurizio689Conchita Espinosa Academy MS10113:39.24:02.37:20.4
159GERMAIN, Marison2438St. Mary's Episcopal Day School10213:40.14:03.27:20.9
160CORTESE, Emitt615Cathedral Parish School10313:41.14:04.27:21.4
161DUBROW, Dylan617Cathedral Parish School10413:43.24:06.37:22.6
162CANTO, Nicholas684Conchita Espinosa Academy MS--13:47.94:11.07:25.1
163TISCHLER, Aaron2065Pine Crest MS10513:48.24:11.37:25.3
164RUTTEN, Daan1056Gulliver Prep MS--13:49.14:12.27:25.7
165CHIOVARI, Michael957First Baptist Academy10613:50.44:13.57:26.4
166GARDNER, Hugh2436St. Mary's Episcopal Day School10713:56.14:19.27:29.5
167TAYLOR, Jack960First Baptist Academy10813:57.24:20.37:30.1
168HOPPE, Rob619Cathedral Parish School10913:58.44:21.57:30.7
169SERRA, Adam2245Saint Paul's Catholic School--13:59.24:22.37:31.1
170FLANNERY, Cross981Geneva Classical Academy11014:02.54:25.67:32.9
171GRAFF, James2439St. Mary's Episcopal Day School11114:03.74:26.87:33.6
172GIBSON, Cash2058Pine Crest MS11214:07.44:30.57:35.6
173HANSEN, Samuel982Geneva Classical Academy11314:12.04:35.17:38.1
174HERRENBRUCK, Evan958First Baptist Academy11414:14.04:36.17:39.1
175GARZA, Guy2836Village School of Naples11514:19.24:42.37:41.9
176KLAUS, Ethan2838Village School of Naples11614:20.24:43.37:42.5
177TRTAN, Bryce2842Village School of Naples--14:21.44:44.57:43.1
178SMITH, Carter411Berkeley Prep HS11714:22.14:45.27:43.5
179LUND, Max2441St. Mary's Episcopal Day School11814:24.24:47.37:44.6
180ROGERO, Braxdon621Cathedral Parish School11914:25.84:48.97:45.5
181BARNIKEL, Michael613Cathedral Parish School12014:26.24:49.37:45.7
182GOEHL, Jason618Cathedral Parish School--14:26.54:49.67:45.8
183LAUK, Leo983Geneva Classical Academy12115:00.25:23.38:03.9
184APOSTOLIDIS, Andreas2833Village School of Naples--15:57.26:20.38:34.6
185CLARK, Canon614Cathedral Parish School--17:51.48:14.59:36.0

Race #6

Girls Private/Charter MS 3K Charter

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:00 am  Conditions:  Sunny, humid  Temperature:  67 degrees  Winds:  NNE @ 5mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Charter

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Seaside Neighborhood School412-3-10-11-15(16)(28)1:03:3412:430:45.4Charter
2Florida High School575-6-9-18-19(33)1:03:5612:480:46.3Charter
3Liza Jackson Preparatory School1108-23-24-26-29(37)1:06:4513:210:53.4Charter
4Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A14814-20-25-40-49(84)(87)1:08:5313:471:45.0Charter
5McKeel Academy1671-4-34-50-78(79)(80)1:09:4713:585:04.5Charter
6Oasis Charter Middle School17013-36-38-41-42(45)(54)1:10:2514:051:28.9Charter
7Round Lake Charter1917-21-46-47-70(75)(76)1:11:3114:193:55.6Charter
8Terrace Community Middle School19812-27-51-53-55(63)(77)1:11:0914:141:58.8Charter
9Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc22217-31-57-58-59(61)(62)1:13:0414:372:23.7Charter
10Independence Academy24032-44-48-52-64(66)(72)1:13:4914:461:57.6Charter
11LLT South Bay28630-39-65-71-81(82)(85)1:17:5015:343:28.9Charter
12Bok Academy29443-56-60-67-68(69)(74)1:17:3215:311:43.7Charter
13Lutz Preparatory29922-35-73-83-86(88)1:20:2116:055:19.4Charter

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1JONSSON, Elin1691McKeel Academy111:44.21:32.16:18.6
2CLAIBORNE, Addison2331SLAM Apollo--11:52.51:40.46:23.1
3MARTINEZ-LEJARZA, Eva2734True North Classical Academy Cha--12:03.41:51.36:28.9
4WARD, Haydyn2281Seaside Neighborhood School212:15.42:03.36:35.4
5TIDWELL, Elizabeth2279Seaside Neighborhood School312:20.62:08.56:38.1
6REYNOLDS, Regan1694McKeel Academy412:22.82:10.76:39.3
7ROBINSON, Julia966Florida High School512:25.02:11.96:40.5
8QUISENBERRY, Elin965Florida High School612:25.12:13.06:40.6
9COLEMEN, Madison2184Round Lake Charter712:25.42:13.36:40.7
10FELICIANO, Barbara2780Unattached--12:37.72:25.66:47.4
11MOORE, Melanie1594Liza Jackson Preparatory School812:46.72:34.66:52.2
12VANLANDINGHAM, Vera968Florida High School912:51.02:37.96:54.5
13NASH, Stella2277Seaside Neighborhood School1012:57.82:45.76:58.2
14FOWLER, McKenna2275Seaside Neighborhood School1112:58.82:46.76:58.7
15MIKHAIL, Kyla2699Terrace Community Middle School1212:59.22:47.16:58.9
16SIPE, Lilliana1942Oasis Charter Middle School1313:00.42:48.36:59.6
17ACUNA, Alice1391Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A1413:00.52:48.46:59.6
18KELLENBERGER, Canella2276Seaside Neighborhood School1513:00.82:48.76:59.7
19COOLEY, Brinkley2274Seaside Neighborhood School1613:02.72:50.67:00.8
20NCCRARY, Beyonca2300Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc1713:03.12:51.07:01.0
21MARTINEZ-LEJARZA, Lauren2735True North Classical Academy Cha--13:03.12:51.07:01.0
22CABEZAS, Penelope963Florida High School1813:03.92:51.87:01.4
23MYERS, Alexandria2537Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie--13:05.42:53.37:02.2
24GIBSON, Olivia964Florida High School1913:11.22:59.17:05.4
25LOTT, Justice1399Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A2013:18.03:04.97:09.0
26ZENISHEK, Maddison2198Round Lake Charter2113:20.03:06.97:10.1
27ADRIANI, Mila1643Lutz Preparatory2213:22.63:10.57:11.5
28SHALLOW, Lillian566Burns Sci-Tech Charter School--13:24.33:12.27:12.4
29MARLER, Olivia1591Liza Jackson Preparatory School2313:24.63:12.57:12.6
30IBSEN, Charlotte1587Liza Jackson Preparatory School2413:25.43:13.37:13.0
31DILLON, Jayme1396Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A2513:26.33:14.27:13.5
32ROSENSTOCK, Alexa1597Liza Jackson Preparatory School2613:28.53:16.47:14.6
33SADA, Joselyn2332SLAM Apollo--13:31.03:17.97:16.0
34MISHRA, Kiayara2700Terrace Community Middle School2713:32.63:20.57:16.9
35BERKAU, Laura Lynn484Bok Academy North--13:36.03:22.97:18.7
36TIDWELL, Evelyn2280Seaside Neighborhood School2813:38.13:26.07:19.8
37ZICKAFOOSE, Eden1558Literacy Leadership Technology A--13:39.73:27.67:20.7
38MARLER, Annsley1589Liza Jackson Preparatory School2913:40.03:26.97:20.8
39ZICKAFOOSE, Tziporah1559Literacy Leadership Technology A--13:43.13:31.07:22.5
40FREASE, Braelyn1626LLT South Bay3013:48.83:36.77:25.6
41HERNANDEZ, Giselle2296Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc3113:50.03:36.97:26.2
42POSEY, Georgia1315Independence Academy3213:51.63:39.57:27.1
43WILLIS, Anniston969Florida High School3313:57.63:45.57:30.3
44WATLINGTON, Laila2540Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie--14:04.23:52.17:33.8
45MILLER, Brooke1693McKeel Academy3414:04.73:52.67:34.1
46RAO, Esha1647Lutz Preparatory3514:08.73:56.67:36.2
47MOREAU, Samantha1938Oasis Charter Middle School3614:10.03:56.97:37.0
48MEAD, Lilly1593Liza Jackson Preparatory School3714:14.24:02.17:39.2
49JACKSON, Lyla1936Oasis Charter Middle School3814:19.04:05.97:41.8
50LANIER, Kelsey1628LLT South Bay3914:20.24:08.17:42.4
51LEFILS, Sophia1398Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A4014:22.94:10.87:43.9
52RUTH, Madison1941Oasis Charter Middle School4114:26.14:14.07:45.6
53MORENCY, Sydney1939Oasis Charter Middle School4214:29.34:17.27:47.3
54RICE, Valentina481Bok Academy4314:33.44:21.37:49.5
55QUINTANA, Chloe1330Independence Academy4414:33.94:21.87:49.8
56THOMPSON, Quinn1943Oasis Charter Middle School4514:35.04:21.97:50.4
57SOLOVYEV, Chelsea2538Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie--14:39.24:27.17:52.7
58COLLINS, Mia2185Round Lake Charter4614:42.04:28.97:54.2
59BRAY, Leighton2182Round Lake Charter4714:42.54:30.47:54.4
60BREWER, McKenna1318Independence Academy4814:44.54:32.47:55.5
61DAVIDSON, Juliana1395Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A4914:45.54:33.47:56.0
62DIYORIO, Harper1690McKeel Academy5014:46.24:34.17:56.4
63SHAH, Anya2708Terrace Community Middle School5114:48.14:36.07:57.4
64GETZ, Gabriella1280Imagine School Land O Lakes--14:49.04:35.97:57.9
65SOBZAK, Ava1335Independence Academy5214:49.94:37.87:58.4
66WISALKHOWIT, Chanyarin2712Terrace Community Middle School5314:50.94:38.87:58.9
67BRICKLER, Britney1934Oasis Charter Middle School5414:50.94:38.87:59.0
68WELCOMER, Abigail2711Terrace Community Middle School5514:58.04:44.98:02.8
69NEMES, Patricia1940Oasis Charter Middle School--14:58.14:46.08:02.8
70MCWHORTER, Ansley479Bok Academy5614:58.54:46.48:03.0
71WARREN, Jenny2539Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie--15:05.34:53.28:06.7
72OTTEN, Victoria2736True North Classical Academy Cha--15:10.64:58.58:09.6
73DIAZ, Andrea2293Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc5715:20.15:08.08:14.6
74SMITH, Kylie2302Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc5815:23.95:11.88:16.7
75DREWEL, Deja2294Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc5915:26.75:14.68:18.2
76CHILTON, Stella475Bok Academy6015:27.55:15.48:18.6
77NYMAN, Ily2301Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc6115:30.25:18.18:20.1
78IOFFREDO, Lana2297Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc6215:33.45:21.38:21.8
79ADAMS, ARIYANA2685Terrace Community Middle School6315:36.65:24.58:23.5
80CHAPMAN, Sophie1320Independence Academy6415:49.25:37.18:30.3
81MONTOYA, Alia1632LLT South Bay6516:00.05:46.98:36.1
82MCNABB, Haleigh1324Independence Academy6616:03.75:51.68:38.1
83WYRICK, Zayla1944Oasis Charter Middle School--16:13.86:01.78:43.5
84PEREZ, Nahara480Bok Academy6716:15.66:03.58:44.5
85EDWARDS, Raegan477Bok Academy6816:17.16:05.08:45.3
86BURNS, Violet473Bok Academy6916:20.76:08.68:47.2
87GUZMAN-CRANE, Daniella2187Round Lake Charter7016:21.06:07.98:47.4
88BARRUS, Athena1622LLT South Bay7116:23.56:11.48:48.7
89PACHECO, Victoria1326Independence Academy7216:25.96:13.88:50.0
90LUNSFORD, Haylee1644Lutz Preparatory7316:26.16:14.08:50.2
91BEASLEY, Emmylou472Bok Academy7416:28.06:15.98:51.2
92PUGH, Victoria1329Independence Academy--16:31.06:17.98:52.8
93STRAUGHAN-CLAY, Jacelyn2194Round Lake Charter7516:31.86:19.78:53.2
94THOMPSON, Delaney2195Round Lake Charter7616:33.96:21.88:54.3
95BUTCHER, Camille2688Terrace Community Middle School7716:35.76:23.68:55.3
96CHILTON, Sophia474Bok Academy--16:39.76:27.68:57.5
97AMER, NALIA2686Terrace Community Middle School--16:43.46:31.38:59.5
98WOOTEN, Bristol1339Independence Academy--16:45.56:33.49:00.6
99BAKER, Abigail1687McKeel Academy7816:48.66:36.59:02.2
100REGISTER, Natalie1332Independence Academy--16:49.56:37.49:02.7
101FACCILONGA, Gianna1935Oasis Charter Middle School--16:51.86:39.79:04.0
102LEHMAN, Samantha2298Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc--16:56.16:44.09:06.3
103TULOWIECKI, Laurel1695McKeel Academy7917:01.56:49.49:09.2
104FLEMING, Payton2295Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc--17:06.46:54.39:11.8
105BERLIN, Lindi1688McKeel Academy8017:07.66:55.59:12.4
106CASTILLO, Aileen1692McKeel Academy--17:09.76:57.69:13.6
107WRIGHT, Amiyah1637LLT South Bay8117:17.77:05.69:17.9
108DAVIS, Mia1624LLT South Bay8217:26.57:14.49:22.6
109SIKES, Lillian1334Independence Academy--17:32.17:20.09:25.6
110GONA, Advika2693Terrace Community Middle School--17:34.67:22.59:27.0
111CSONKA, Mila1321Independence Academy--17:35.17:23.09:27.2
112SURENDRAN, Mridini2709Terrace Community Middle School--17:40.17:28.09:29.9
113RAO, Eva1648Lutz Preparatory8317:41.37:29.29:30.6
114TOOKS, Kaiah1337Independence Academy--18:02.27:50.19:41.8
115JORDAN, Jenna1689McKeel Academy--18:06.07:52.99:43.8
116ACUNA, Rosebel1392Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A8418:08.27:56.19:45.0
117RENNICK, Sadie1333Independence Academy--18:23.18:11.09:53.0
118URIBE, Rylee1636LLT South Bay8518:30.78:18.69:57.2
119MCCURRY, Kamryn2299Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc--18:38.48:26.310:01.3
120PARKER, Olivia1645Lutz Preparatory8618:42.08:28.910:03.2
121ADESSI, Violet1393Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A8719:26.69:14.510:27.2
122PETERSON, Veda1646Lutz Preparatory8819:36.39:24.210:32.4
123RAMOS-REYES, Vianka1634LLT South Bay--19:57.89:45.710:44.0
124ALBERNAS, Isabella1621LLT South Bay--19:59.79:47.610:45.0
125WILLIAMS, Chastity2303Sebastian Charter Junior High Sc--20:25.410:13.310:58.8
126STEVENS, Juliana2192Round Lake Charter--20:53.310:41.211:13.8
127BRUMLEY, Molly1394Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A--22:46.012:32.912:14.4

Race #6

Girls Private/Charter MS 3K Private

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:00 am  Conditions:  Sunny, humid  Temperature:  67 degrees  Winds:  NNE @ 5mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Private

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Bolles HS624-9-12-15-22(24)(25)1:00:0412:011:07.8Private
2Episcopal School of Jacksonville701-3-6-19-41(44)(46)59:3611:561:40.6Private
3Assumption Catholic School952-11-21-29-32(35)(38)1:00:5512:111:22.3Private
4Holy Comforter Episcopal School11816-18-20-27-37(63)(64)1:02:3612:320:27.9Private
5Conchita Espinosa Academy MS16214-17-23-42-66(74)(80)1:04:0112:491:47.9Private
6Berkeley Prep HS1698-13-31-58-59(65)(82)1:03:4312:451:49.1Private
7Saint Mary Catholic School1745-28-33-51-57(61)(89)1:03:4712:461:57.7Private
8Ransom Everglades2117-34-39-52-79(86)(90)1:05:1213:032:37.3Private
9Carrollton School of the Sacred23436-43-48-53-54(56)(75)1:05:4013:080:38.8Private
10Donahue Academy of Ave Maria29130-50-67-71-73(77)(78)1:08:2813:421:33.0Private
11Tampa Bay HEAT31410-45-70-91-98(103)(105)1:09:3413:553:47.3Private
12St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic36547-69-76-85-88(93)(95)1:10:4014:081:39.4Private
13St. Edwards School37755-60-68-87-1071:15:5915:126:33.7Private
14Merritt Island Christian Middle37926-81-83-92-97(100)(104)1:11:5414:233:02.2Private
15Gulliver Prep MS38440-62-84-96-102(106)1:13:2314:413:56.0Private
16Pine Crest MS41549-72-94-99-1011:13:5814:482:29.4Private

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1TOMASIC, Annabella2800Unattached--10:12.1---5:29.0
2BRICE, Kate922Episcopal School of Jacksonville111:14.61:02.56:02.6
3GOWDY, Graziana351Assumption Catholic School211:17.71:05.66:04.3
4HARRIS, ANNELISE1235Holy Cross Lutheran Academy--11:19.31:07.26:05.2
5KRUEGER, Stella927Episcopal School of Jacksonville311:21.61:09.56:06.4
6BATHALA, Claire499Bolles HS411:21.81:09.76:06.5
7JUCHA, Mia2239Saint Mary Catholic School511:35.21:23.16:13.7
8BRICE, Audrey921Episcopal School of Jacksonville611:36.61:24.56:14.5
9CARVALHO, Gillian2109Ransom Everglades711:45.51:33.46:19.3
10CUTHBERTSON, Harper413Berkeley Prep HS811:45.71:33.66:19.4
11LEE CHONG, Mia513Bolles HS911:50.91:38.86:22.2
12LUBKE, Adelyn1340Indian Rocks Christian--11:50.91:38.86:22.2
13COOPER, Abigail2589Tampa Bay HEAT1011:53.21:41.16:23.4
14LUMPKIN, Alexandra355Assumption Catholic School1111:53.91:41.86:23.8
15CASTRO, Anna Kate1786Naples Christian Academy--11:59.31:47.26:26.7
16MARSH, Myla1401Keswick Christian--12:00.61:48.56:27.4
17MIKULIC, Julia516Bolles HS1212:04.21:52.16:29.4
18LOUIE, Alex419Berkeley Prep HS1312:08.21:56.16:31.5
19YATES, Sophie991Geneva Classical Academy--12:11.01:57.96:33.0
20CABRERA-HOCK, Erin2401St. Andrew's--12:11.11:59.06:33.1
21GERSTL, Graziella696Conchita Espinosa Academy MS1412:11.21:59.16:33.1
22FRIEDMAN, Brooklyn569Cambridge (Christian) School--12:12.52:00.46:33.8
23BROWN, Tessa2163Rosarian Academy--12:16.82:04.76:36.1
24BOURAS, Valentina500Bolles HS1512:17.52:05.46:36.5
25MCVAY, Mackenzie1230Holy Comforter Episcopal School1612:21.82:09.76:38.8
26PEREZ, Federica1254Holy Family Catholic School--12:22.72:10.66:39.3
27FERNANDEZ, Lainey695Conchita Espinosa Academy MS1712:24.62:12.56:40.3
28TAYLOR, Molly2796Unattached--12:25.02:11.96:40.5
29MCVAY, Madison1231Holy Comforter Episcopal School1812:25.22:13.16:40.6
30PADILLA, Sarah1236Holy Cross Lutheran Academy--12:26.52:14.46:41.3
31SAUVAGEAU, Eve931Episcopal School of Jacksonville1912:27.72:15.66:42.0
32UNGRU, Elaine1233Holy Comforter Episcopal School2012:28.32:16.26:42.3
33RUEN, Sarah359Assumption Catholic School2112:28.42:16.36:42.3
34CHEN, Mei Ning503Bolles HS2212:29.62:17.56:43.0
35RODRIGUEZ, Madeleine700Conchita Espinosa Academy MS2312:29.82:17.76:43.1
36HOOVER, Peyton510Bolles HS2412:30.02:16.96:43.2
37DEALEXANDRIS, Kate506Bolles HS2512:30.22:18.16:43.3
38TREDER, Carly1704Merritt Island Christian Middle2612:30.62:18.56:43.5
39ANWAY, Lillian1225Holy Comforter Episcopal School2712:31.22:19.16:43.8
40JUCHA, Delilah2236Saint Mary Catholic School2812:31.92:19.86:44.2
41MILLER, Bexley320Academy of Holy Names--12:32.72:20.66:44.7
42HADDAD, Elizabeth353Assumption Catholic School2912:34.42:22.36:45.6
43CULLIFORD, Bizzy321All Saints Catholic School (jupi--12:37.32:25.26:47.1
44WEBB, Joanie847Donahue Academy of Ave Maria3012:39.12:27.06:48.1
45KHOSLA, Arya417Berkeley Prep HS3112:39.92:27.86:48.5
46WERSTINE, Francesca363Assumption Catholic School3212:39.92:27.86:48.5
47VILLALOBOS, Giuliana2022Our Lady of Lourdes Parish Schoo--12:41.52:29.46:49.4
48MEISTER, Genevieve570Cambridge (Christian) School--12:43.02:30.96:50.2
49LAIRD, Andi2827Veritas Florida--12:43.22:31.16:50.3
50JUCHA, Joslyn2237Saint Mary Catholic School3312:44.32:32.26:50.9
51LOZANO, Amanda2115Ransom Everglades3412:46.32:34.26:51.9
52SLATTERY, Evelyn360Assumption Catholic School3512:46.92:34.86:52.3
53BODOH, Gabriella589Carrollton School of the Sacred3612:47.12:35.06:52.4
54BRADLEY, Scarlett501Bolles HS--12:49.12:37.06:53.5
55BLALOCK, Eleanor1226Holy Comforter Episcopal School3712:49.62:37.56:53.7
56MALHOTRA, Bella514Bolles HS--12:49.72:37.66:53.8
57ROBISON, Kayla357Assumption Catholic School3812:49.92:37.86:53.9
58GRIFFIN, Ella2111Ransom Everglades3912:53.52:41.46:55.8
59PEREZ-OIZUMI, Lena1061Gulliver Prep MS4012:54.52:42.46:56.4
60HENSON, Elise925Episcopal School of Jacksonville4112:55.22:43.16:56.7
61ROUZIER, Petra701Conchita Espinosa Academy MS4212:56.42:44.36:57.4
62PRADO, Alexandra596Carrollton School of the Sacred4312:57.72:45.66:58.1
63KORN, Neko926Episcopal School of Jacksonville4412:58.72:46.66:58.6
64GARCIA, Gabriella2781Unattached--13:00.92:48.86:59.8
65BEDRAN, Isabella2016Our Lady of Lourdes Parish Schoo--13:02.42:50.37:00.6
66HARRIS, Graciana2592Tampa Bay HEAT4513:03.22:51.17:01.0
67PHILLIPS, Penelope930Episcopal School of Jacksonville4613:03.42:51.37:01.1
68BURFORD, Piper2410St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic4713:03.42:51.37:01.2
69GRABIEL, Natalia594Carrollton School of the Sacred4813:05.12:53.07:02.1
70VILLAFOR, Ashley950Evangelical Christian School--13:14.03:00.97:06.8
71JONES, Hayden511Bolles HS--13:14.23:02.17:07.0
72MISCIONE, Sophia2069Pine Crest MS4913:16.33:04.27:08.1
73GRAHAM, Emily840Donahue Academy of Ave Maria5013:21.23:09.17:10.7
74BRIDGFORD, Cathryn2234Saint Mary Catholic School5113:22.73:10.67:11.5
75LAZO, Nina2113Ransom Everglades5213:23.43:11.37:11.9
76DE LA IGLESIA, Paola593Carrollton School of the Sacred5313:24.33:12.27:12.4
77HAMMOND, Anna924Episcopal School of Jacksonville--13:25.63:13.57:13.1
78BRACAMONTES, Natalia590Carrollton School of the Sacred5413:25.83:13.77:13.2
79MCDOW, Cara989Geneva Classical Academy--13:26.93:14.87:13.8
80PERRIN, Jaquelyn2405St. Edwards School5513:30.43:18.37:15.7
81BUKOVAC, Zoe2037Out-of-Door Academy MS--13:31.93:19.87:16.5
82CREEL, Elena592Carrollton School of the Sacred5613:32.73:20.67:16.9
83CALDWELL, Kadiatu2235Saint Mary Catholic School5713:32.93:20.87:17.0
84DRUKTEINIS, Annika414Berkeley Prep HS5813:34.03:20.97:17.6
85ARMSTRONG, Ella412Berkeley Prep HS5913:34.83:22.77:18.0
86LAWHON, Caroline354Assumption Catholic School--13:36.43:24.37:18.9
87TIMMERMAN, Annabelle2406St. Edwards School6013:36.53:24.47:19.0
88SCOTT, Lyla2242Saint Mary Catholic School6113:36.93:24.87:19.1
89CRUM, Claire923Episcopal School of Jacksonville--13:38.63:26.57:20.1
90LAWTON, Anna988Geneva Classical Academy--13:38.83:26.77:20.2
91MARTINO, Chase928Episcopal School of Jacksonville--13:39.03:25.97:20.3
92RODRIGUEZ, Isabella1064Gulliver Prep MS6213:39.93:27.87:20.8
93MILLS, Juliana2788Unattached--13:42.13:30.07:22.0
94BURKLY, Vicki2774Unattached--13:46.33:34.27:24.2
95WHITE, Morgan2041Out-of-Door Academy MS--13:47.53:35.47:24.8
96WAGNER, Emma2164Rosarian Academy--13:49.33:37.27:25.8
97CHEESBOROUGH, Kynley1227Holy Comforter Episcopal School6313:49.63:37.57:26.0
98MCKEE, Harper1229Holy Comforter Episcopal School6413:50.83:38.77:26.6
99LAMPITT, Lillian949Evangelical Christian School--13:51.83:39.77:27.2
100FLOWERS, Lila415Berkeley Prep HS6513:58.93:46.87:31.0
101REYES, Emme698Conchita Espinosa Academy MS6613:59.03:45.97:31.1
102SINGLA, Maria845Donahue Academy of Ave Maria6714:05.13:53.07:34.3
103CAPPELEN, Charlotte2402St. Edwards School6814:05.53:53.47:34.6
104GLEASON, Channing2412St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic6914:05.63:53.57:34.6
105BAILEY, Abigail2586Tampa Bay HEAT7014:07.13:55.07:35.4
106GORDIN, Claire2443St. Mary's Episcopal Day School--14:07.93:55.87:35.8
107WEBB, Paula848Donahue Academy of Ave Maria7114:10.43:58.37:37.2
108STAFFEN, Bella2073Pine Crest MS7214:10.63:58.57:37.3
109VALLE, Miriam846Donahue Academy of Ave Maria7314:12.03:58.97:38.0
110AURICH, Valentina694Conchita Espinosa Academy MS7414:12.34:00.27:38.2
111FINNEGAN, Violet350Assumption Catholic School--14:12.84:00.77:38.4
112JOSE, Bella595Carrollton School of the Sacred7514:13.64:01.57:38.9
113HILDRETH, Annabel2413St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic7614:15.54:03.47:39.9
114BORJON, Victoria839Donahue Academy of Ave Maria7714:15.54:03.47:39.9
115PATTERSON, Bernadette844Donahue Academy of Ave Maria7814:21.94:09.87:43.4
116LEE-SCHONFELD, Maya2114Ransom Everglades7914:22.74:10.67:43.8
117SARDINAS, Allison2021Our Lady of Lourdes Parish Schoo--14:23.84:11.77:44.4
118GUEVARA, Luciana697Conchita Espinosa Academy MS8014:23.94:11.87:44.4
119EIDEMILLER, Jayda1699Merritt Island Christian Middle8114:25.34:13.27:45.2
120LANHAM, Marie843Donahue Academy of Ave Maria--14:25.64:13.57:45.4
121POWELL, Addison421Berkeley Prep HS8214:25.64:13.57:45.4
122CAIRE, Audrey2418St. John's Episcopal Day School--14:27.64:15.57:46.4
123ERWIN, Melody1700Merritt Island Christian Middle8314:30.84:18.77:48.1
124RODRIGUEZ, Elizabeth1063Gulliver Prep MS8414:31.54:19.47:48.5
125ROBINSON, Lacy2417St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic8514:32.44:20.37:49.0
126HILL, Beatrice2112Ransom Everglades8614:34.64:22.57:50.2
127GRAHAM, Veronica841Donahue Academy of Ave Maria--14:37.34:25.27:51.7
128KHOSLA, Ella418Berkeley Prep HS--14:42.24:30.17:54.3
129CHERITON, Alice2403St. Edwards School8714:42.34:30.27:54.3
130PUNTILLO, Annalyn2415St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic8814:42.84:30.77:54.6
131KERNS, Julianna2240Saint Mary Catholic School8914:42.84:30.77:54.6
132FERNANDEZ, Elizabeth2110Ransom Everglades9014:43.34:31.27:54.9
133WATSON, Esperanza2844Warner Christian Academy--14:44.04:30.97:55.2
134WINTER, Livia2117Ransom Everglades--14:44.84:32.77:55.7
135DRIGO, Arianna2591Tampa Bay HEAT9114:50.04:36.97:58.5
136YU, Alessandra599Carrollton School of the Sacred--14:50.74:38.67:58.8
137VARGAS, Lily1705Merritt Island Christian Middle9214:54.74:42.68:01.0
138ROBINSON, Ava2416St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic9314:55.04:41.98:01.2
139OLIVEIRA, Olivia2071Pine Crest MS9415:02.94:50.88:05.4
140ALLIO, Janie2409St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic9515:06.54:54.48:07.3
141BYSURA, Sadie2039Out-of-Door Academy MS--15:09.94:57.88:09.2
142GREEN, Nina842Donahue Academy of Ave Maria--15:10.84:58.78:09.6
143WINSOR, Allie1234Holy Comforter Episcopal School--15:13.45:01.38:11.1
144PLANTEGA, Ava1062Gulliver Prep MS9615:26.45:14.38:18.0
145MAYOR, Faith2241Saint Mary Catholic School--15:27.25:15.18:18.4
146GERBER, Claudia1701Merritt Island Christian Middle9715:32.85:20.78:21.5
147GALISIN, Saya2411St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic--15:33.85:21.78:22.0
148KETCHAM, Catherine1228Holy Comforter Episcopal School--15:38.05:24.98:24.3
149JACKSON, Leilani2595Tampa Bay HEAT9815:40.55:28.48:25.6
150FEINSTEIN, Alexa2067Pine Crest MS9915:41.85:29.78:26.3
151TOMKOVICH, Brittany361Assumption Catholic School--15:42.75:30.68:26.8
152SCHERMBECK, Joanna1703Merritt Island Christian Middle10015:44.05:30.98:27.5
153MUNN, Hannah2070Pine Crest MS10115:45.65:33.58:28.4
154RODRIGUEZ, Fatima699Conchita Espinosa Academy MS--15:57.55:45.48:34.8
155VADIA, Micaela2116Ransom Everglades--15:59.85:47.78:36.0
156KEMP, Mary416Berkeley Prep HS--16:15.16:03.08:44.2
157HUGHES, Faith2414St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic--16:39.66:27.58:57.4
158GOLDSTEIN, Ava1059Gulliver Prep MS10216:50.46:38.39:03.2
159BECKLEY, Vivienne1232Holy Comforter Episcopal School--16:57.36:45.29:06.9
160MARTE, Victoria2596Tampa Bay HEAT10317:20.17:08.09:19.2
161ROSALSKY, Charley597Carrollton School of the Sacred--17:22.27:10.19:20.3
162BUNCH, Isa2038Out-of-Door Academy MS--17:47.57:35.49:33.9
163OOSTDYK, Naomi1702Merritt Island Christian Middle10418:03.27:51.19:42.3
164RILL, Anna2600Tampa Bay HEAT10519:18.69:06.510:22.9
165FORTGANG, Victoria1058Gulliver Prep MS10619:45.19:33.010:37.1
166DAVIS-CURLEY, Linley2404St. Edwards School10720:04.09:50.910:47.3
167MILLER, Rebecca2603Tampa Bay HEAT--20:12.410:00.310:51.8

Race #7

Boys 3rd - 5th grade 2K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  5:09 pm  Conditions:  Partly Cloudy  Temperature:  83 degrees  Winds:  10mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1ERYRC631-3-10-15-34(43)(52)38:567:481:30.8Club
2Hillsborough Harriers1042-11-16-24-51(57)(76)40:048:011:43.9Club
3Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen1139-12-26-28-38(54)(59)41:168:160:47.6Private
4No Excuses RC1414-8-13-46-70(73)(75)41:158:151:40.3Club
5St. Kevin Catholic School17822-23-29-33-7142:498:341:03.2Private
6Round Lake Charter21721-27-42-48-79(96)(127)43:348:431:18.8Charter
7Boca Warriors Track Club2286-17-44-68-9343:498:462:34.0Club
8Miami Vice Project22914-18-56-60-81(88)43:468:461:46.4Club
9Charger Elite2307-19-35-77-92(104)44:028:492:28.8Club
10SLAM Apollo2815-37-72-82-85(111)45:229:052:23.8Charter
11Tampa Bay Pirates32130-47-58-91-95(110)(125)46:399:201:48.6Club
12Independence Academy34220-36-50-106-13049:269:544:41.2Charter
13Assumption Catholic School34849-64-66-67-10246:449:211:54.6Private
14Tampa Bay HEAT35340-41-80-83-109(117)(123)48:089:382:40.1Private
15Carrollwood Day School37625-39-65-113-13451:2110:175:19.7Private
16Holy Family Catholic School45661-78-100-103-114(116)51:2610:182:31.7Private
17Hardee Running Club47074-86-94-98-118(121)(128)52:0210:252:29.6Club
18LLT South Bay47863-84-99-101-13153:2810:424:15.3Charter
19Winthrop Charter School48131-62-115-135-138(142)57:3511:315:47.3Charter
20Lutz Preparatory48553-87-90-119-13655:0111:015:01.7Charter
21St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo51232-107-112-129-13257:2611:304:56.5Private
22Naples Christian Academy51455-89-97-133-14057:4411:335:50.8Private
23Candlelight Christian Academy51945-105-108-122-139(141)57:3811:325:51.2Private
24Seffner Christian57669-120-124-126-1371:00:3612:084:50.6Private

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1CLAYPOOL, Maxwell948ERYRC17:01.9---5:40.2
2DESTREMPS, Rj1148Hillsborough Harriers27:02.2.35:40.5
3REID, Cyprian940ERYRC37:31.028.16:03.7
4DEPTULA, Danny1796No Excuses RC47:36.434.56:08.0
5BRICENO, NIKOLAI2325SLAM Apollo57:37.635.76:09.0
6STROUP, Banks437Boca Warriors Track Club67:38.136.26:09.4
7HENFIELD JR., Andre2713Top of the Flight Miami--7:38.636.76:09.8
8LAHAYNE, Andrew632Charger Elite77:40.238.36:11.1
9MULLIGAN, Keegan2200Royal Palm Academy--7:43.741.86:13.9
10HARTLEY, Johnathon1798No Excuses RC87:44.342.46:14.4
11CRUZ, Aiden657Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen97:46.844.96:16.4
12DEMPSEY, Finn934ERYRC107:47.745.86:17.2
13GEISEL, Alex1153Hillsborough Harriers117:48.646.76:17.9
14KEMP, Christiaan2848Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs--7:49.747.86:18.8
15MINORS, Logan2873West Express Elite--7:50.848.96:19.6
16ZAFRILLA, Gianluc2771Unattached--7:55.753.86:23.6
17DE OLIVEIRA, Sebastian659Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen127:56.754.86:24.4
18MOORE, Harrison1811No Excuses RC137:56.854.96:24.5
19AVILA, Landon1728Miami Vice Project147:57.155.26:24.7
20SMITH, Cooper2883West Glades Elementary School--7:59.056.16:26.2
21CARR, Declan933ERYRC158:02.51:00.66:29.0
22HALLINAN, Ace1154Hillsborough Harriers168:04.71:02.86:30.8
23BARBA, Mark425Boca Warriors Track Club178:06.51:04.66:32.3
24GARRIDO, Andres1732Miami Vice Project188:07.71:05.86:33.3
25BENTLEY, Taylor2742Unattached--8:11.01:08.16:36.0
26PETERSON, Maddex636Charger Elite198:11.11:09.26:36.0
27SUMNER, Trey1310Independence Academy208:11.21:09.36:36.1
28STONEKING, Justin2179Round Lake Charter218:13.11:11.26:37.7
29STASI, Vittorio2424St. Kevin Catholic School228:14.41:12.56:38.7
30ESPINEL, Hunter2420St. Kevin Catholic School238:14.91:13.06:39.1
31OLIVER, Meeko2851Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs--8:20.11:18.26:43.3
32GARBACK, Gabriel2125Red Sea Running Club--8:20.41:18.56:43.5
33RAMIREZ, Elijah1172Hillsborough Harriers248:21.91:20.06:44.7
34GELIS, Nikolaos605Carrollwood Day School258:22.01:19.16:44.8
35REID, Lance2820Veritas Florida--8:28.51:26.66:50.1
36RODRIGUEZ, David664Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen268:28.61:26.76:50.1
37MCENANY, Weston2171Round Lake Charter278:28.61:26.76:50.1
38CORBETT, Reed2750Unattached--8:28.81:26.96:50.3
39CASTILLO, Jordan654Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen288:28.91:27.06:50.3
40STASI, Tommaso2423St. Kevin Catholic School298:29.71:27.86:51.0
41SCHMID, Landon2618Tampa Bay Pirates308:30.51:28.66:51.7
42ETHER, Gabriel2721Trinity School for Children--8:30.61:28.76:51.7
43PORTER, Blake2917Winthrop Charter School318:31.61:29.76:52.6
44CORBA, Michael2450St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo328:32.51:30.66:53.3
45CRUZ, Aiden2419St. Kevin Catholic School338:32.61:30.76:53.4
46JOSEPH, Phil938ERYRC348:32.71:30.86:53.4
47PARRA-MARQUEZ, Sebastian635Charger Elite358:32.81:30.96:53.5
48MANDRONICO, Silas1302Independence Academy368:33.61:31.76:54.2
49GEIST, DONALD2328SLAM Apollo378:34.01:31.16:54.5
50BORGES-TELLERIA, Brendan653Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen388:34.31:32.46:54.8
51BHALANI, Sai600Carrollwood Day School398:35.81:33.96:55.9
52ROY, Brooks2582Tampa Bay HEAT408:37.41:35.56:57.2
53COOPER, Jonathan2573Tampa Bay HEAT418:37.41:35.56:57.3
54NELAN, Tucker2172Round Lake Charter428:38.81:36.96:58.4
55KLAY, Palmer943ERYRC438:39.41:37.56:58.8
56SIGGUL, Martin436Boca Warriors Track Club448:39.91:38.06:59.2
57GRUBBS II, Sterling577Candlelight Christian Academy458:39.91:38.06:59.2
58ILEA, Jack2127Red Sea Running Club--8:40.21:38.36:59.5
59RAMJOHN, Caleb1814No Excuses RC468:40.81:38.96:59.9
60WILKERSON, Gus2620Tampa Bay Pirates478:41.01:38.17:00.1
61ZENISHEK, Matthew2181Round Lake Charter488:41.01:38.17:00.2
62HEIDEN, Max345Assumption Catholic School498:41.81:39.97:00.8
63SYNDER, Lucas1312Independence Academy508:44.01:41.17:02.5
64DESTREMPS, Thomas1149Hillsborough Harriers518:46.11:44.27:04.3
65WHITTAMORE, Bryson942ERYRC528:46.81:44.97:04.8
66RICE, Jesse2399Spruce Creek Running & Fitness--8:47.51:45.67:05.4
67ROBERTS, Riser2821Veritas Florida--8:48.41:46.57:06.1
68HERNANDEZ, Alejandro2126Red Sea Running Club--8:50.31:48.47:07.6
69BASSIL, Eli1638Lutz Preparatory538:53.41:51.57:10.1
70BIRCH, Greyson2156Riverview Academy of Math and Science--8:53.81:51.97:10.5
71CASTILLO, Robert655Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen548:54.61:52.77:11.1
72ABBOTT, Levi1779Naples Christian Academy558:55.41:53.57:11.8
73CORRALES, Hunter1730Miami Vice Project568:56.81:54.97:12.9
74MURPHY, Warren1165Hillsborough Harriers578:57.01:54.17:13.0
75BARBER, Brendan2199Royal Palm Academy--8:57.51:55.67:13.4
76KELLEY, Joshua2128Red Sea Running Club--8:58.51:56.67:14.2
77GOETHE, Nicolai2611Tampa Bay Pirates588:58.91:57.07:14.6
78LAIRD, Ryan2818Veritas Florida--8:59.21:57.37:14.8
79SANCHEZ, Rafael665Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen599:00.51:58.67:15.8
80SANCHEZ, Logan1735Miami Vice Project609:00.61:58.77:16.0
81RIAL, Adrian663Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen--9:00.71:58.87:16.0
82KATTUN, Ahmi661Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen--9:01.81:59.97:16.9
83GUTIERREZ, John1246Holy Family Catholic School619:03.62:01.77:18.4
84KUCHAIRAN, Charlie1962Ocala Distance Project--9:04.42:02.57:19.0
85RAMOS, Alonzo2918Winthrop Charter School629:05.62:03.77:19.9
86ROLLINS, Somchai1618LLT South Bay639:06.22:04.37:20.5
87SMITH, Park349Assumption Catholic School649:06.52:04.67:20.7
88DALSANIA, Anay603Carrollwood Day School659:08.42:06.57:22.2
89GOWDY, Fulvio342Assumption Catholic School669:08.52:06.67:22.3
90PULIDO, Leo346Assumption Catholic School679:10.52:08.67:23.9
91PHILLIPS, Grant2759Unattached--9:12.52:10.67:25.5
92VALDERRAMA, Oliver439Boca Warriors Track Club689:12.62:10.77:25.6
93ASHER-MASAT, Luke1560Liza Jackson Preparatory School--9:12.72:10.87:25.7
94PROCTOR, Landon2398Spruce Creek Running & Fitness--9:12.72:10.87:25.7
95JOST, Lucas2307Seffner Christian699:12.72:10.87:25.7
96CRAIG, Bryson616Cathedral Parish School--9:13.82:11.97:26.5
97LEE, Jaxon2217Saint Andrew Catholic School--9:15.32:13.47:27.8
98RISTAU, Cole1815No Excuses RC709:16.72:14.87:28.9
99SAMPEDRO, Maddox2422St. Kevin Catholic School719:17.52:15.67:29.6
100GRAY, JADEN2329SLAM Apollo729:18.12:16.27:30.1
101LATIMER, Charlie1808No Excuses RC739:19.22:17.37:31.0
102COCHRAN, Lane1098Hardee Running Club749:23.92:22.07:34.7
103SIMA, Chris1819No Excuses RC759:24.42:22.57:35.2
104SCHULT, Myles2763Unattached--9:26.22:24.37:36.6
105VANDERBAAN, Deacon2766Unattached--9:26.32:24.47:36.7
106YOUNG, Samuel1182Hillsborough Harriers769:27.52:25.67:37.6
107ADAMS, Dylam628Charger Elite779:28.22:26.37:38.2
108PEREZ, Charles662Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen--9:29.02:26.17:38.8
109ELLER, Keegan2444St. Matthew's Catholic School--9:30.52:28.67:40.1
110GUETTLER, Eric1245Holy Family Catholic School789:31.82:29.97:41.1
111PEASE, Kaden2177Round Lake Charter799:31.92:30.07:41.2
112HURSKI, Dennis1800No Excuses RC--9:33.02:30.17:42.1
113LAWLER, Cody2397Spruce Creek Running & Fitness--9:35.32:33.47:44.0
114CHACON, Alex1561Liza Jackson Preparatory School--9:38.42:36.57:46.4
115ANDIS, Beckham1526Literacy Leadership Technology A--9:41.12:39.27:48.6
116JOFFRE, Jacoby1157Hillsborough Harriers--9:41.22:39.37:48.7
117DE LA ROSA, Denzel658Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen--9:41.62:39.77:49.0
118MARCELIN, Rashid2140Renaissance Charter School at Cr--9:42.02:39.17:49.3
119OSBORNE, Adam2579Tampa Bay HEAT809:42.12:40.27:49.4
120CRUZ, Rj1731Miami Vice Project819:43.52:41.67:50.5
121GENOVA, Fernando660Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen--9:43.92:42.07:50.8
122COIMBRA, John2846Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs--9:46.22:44.37:52.7
123HILL, Braden1156Hillsborough Harriers--9:50.32:48.47:56.0
124DAVIS, KOLTON2326SLAM Apollo829:50.72:48.87:56.3
125CHRISTAINSEN, Coen2571Tampa Bay HEAT839:53.62:51.77:58.7
126BENITEZ-SOLA, Adrian1604LLT South Bay849:54.62:52.77:59.5
127WATKINS, Colton1180Hillsborough Harriers--9:57.62:55.78:01.9
128SHEPPARD, Kyler1541Literacy Leadership Technology A--9:59.12:57.28:03.1
129SUNDARAN, Kealan2220Saint Andrew Catholic School--10:00.62:58.78:04.3
130WILLIAMSON, COLTON2330SLAM Apollo8510:01.42:59.58:04.9
131CASTON, Alexander656Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen--10:02.43:00.58:05.8
132DIAZ, Raul1101Hardee Running Club8610:06.03:03.18:08.7
133CERTA, Philippe995Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--10:06.03:03.18:08.7
134PHAM, Evan1642Lutz Preparatory8710:07.13:05.28:09.6
135HERNANDEZ, Adrian1733Miami Vice Project8810:07.33:05.48:09.8
136TURCO, Camden2724Trinity School for Children--10:07.43:05.58:09.8
137CASTO, William1780Naples Christian Academy8910:07.53:05.68:09.9
138BASSIL, Peter1639Lutz Preparatory9010:07.53:05.68:09.9
139ABBAS, Jaffer2604Tampa Bay Pirates9110:08.83:06.98:11.0
140FERNANDEZ, Zechariah630Charger Elite9210:09.03:06.18:11.1
141SHON, Benjamin435Boca Warriors Track Club9310:12.13:10.28:13.6
142TORIBIO, Mark666Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen--10:12.63:10.78:14.0
143MONROY, Jose1108Hardee Running Club9410:13.73:11.88:14.8
144BRICKLEMYER, Max2605Tampa Bay Pirates9510:19.13:17.28:19.3
145COLLINS, Bryson2165Round Lake Charter9610:21.13:19.28:20.9
146KLEFEKER, Levi1783Naples Christian Academy9710:21.73:19.88:21.4
147AVILES, Miguel1095Hardee Running Club9810:24.43:22.58:23.5
148ROBINSON, Ricky1617LLT South Bay9910:29.43:27.58:27.5
149AYALA, Sebastian1237Holy Family Catholic School10010:29.53:27.68:27.6
150QUINONES, Ethen1616LLT South Bay10110:35.73:33.88:32.6
151SLATTERY, Walter348Assumption Catholic School10210:36.33:34.48:33.1
152CALDWELL, Isaac2747Unattached--10:41.43:39.58:37.2
153CRANFORD, Saverio1242Holy Family Catholic School10310:45.93:44.08:40.8
154RAHLL, Liam1171Hillsborough Harriers--10:49.83:47.98:44.0
155MOORE, Shane2757Unattached--11:01.33:59.48:53.3
156SMITH, Alfonza637Charger Elite10411:01.63:59.78:53.5
157HAZELRIGG, Sam578Candlelight Christian Academy10511:04.14:02.28:55.5
158HOBSON, Aaron1301Independence Academy10611:05.24:03.38:56.4
159BRICKEY, Matthew2447St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo10711:05.64:03.78:56.7
160GUZMAN, Jacob1948Oasis Christian Academy--11:06.54:04.68:57.5
161HOBBY, Sa'Daryan579Candlelight Christian Academy10811:10.64:08.79:00.8
162ALLEYNE, Joshua2135Renaissance Charter School at Cr--11:15.74:13.89:04.9
163SAPP, Jeremiah2762Unattached--11:17.44:15.59:06.3
164LANDER, Jack2577Tampa Bay HEAT10911:17.44:15.59:06.3
165CLARK, Finn2608Tampa Bay Pirates11011:19.04:16.19:07.5
166FETHERMAN, DAWSON2327SLAM Apollo11111:28.14:26.29:14.9
167KOO, Preston2455St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo11211:29.94:28.09:16.3
168SHAH, Shalen608Carrollwood Day School11311:33.34:31.49:19.1
169BERNING, Liam1239Holy Family Catholic School11411:35.34:33.49:20.7
170LEAVELL, Michael2913Winthrop Charter School11511:45.04:42.19:28.5
171GUASTELLA, Declan1244Holy Family Catholic School11611:48.14:46.29:31.0
172HARRIS, Cruz2575Tampa Bay HEAT11711:51.14:49.29:33.4
173DELAROSA, Aaden1099Hardee Running Club11811:53.44:51.59:35.3
174MCCUTCHEN, Allen1641Lutz Preparatory11911:57.64:55.79:38.7
175PHIMMASONE, Marino2218Saint Andrew Catholic School--12:06.45:04.59:45.8
176BRADSHAW, Jaxen2304Seffner Christian12012:06.65:04.79:45.9
177SALAZAR, Victor1113Hardee Running Club12112:10.15:08.29:48.7
178CACERES, Isaiah574Candlelight Christian Academy12212:12.05:09.19:50.3
179HASEMAN, Crosley702Corbett Preparatory School--12:12.35:10.49:50.5
180VASQUEZ, Simon2585Tampa Bay HEAT12312:29.35:27.410:04.2
181HOLMES, Reed2306Seffner Christian12412:29.65:27.710:04.5
182CLARK, Jack2609Tampa Bay Pirates12512:35.85:33.910:09.5
183MONTGOMERY, Wyatt2311Seffner Christian12612:43.75:41.810:15.8
184GARVEY, Ben2167Round Lake Charter12712:44.25:42.310:16.2
185JALLORINA, Jase2576Tampa Bay HEAT--12:46.25:44.310:17.9
186TURNER, Andrew2584Tampa Bay HEAT--12:48.05:46.110:19.4
187ALBRITTON, Tug1093Hardee Running Club12812:48.95:47.010:20.1
188VALK, Avery2465St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo12912:49.05:46.110:20.1
189PUGH, William1305Independence Academy13012:52.35:50.410:22.8
190GRANDISON, Tristan2137Renaissance Charter School at Cr--12:59.45:57.510:28.5
191FRANCOIS, Liam1609LLT South Bay13113:21.56:19.610:46.3
192PIEDAD, Bryant1111Hardee Running Club--13:26.76:24.810:50.5
193LAUK, Declan2456St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo13213:28.96:27.010:52.3
194PARKS, Melech1785Naples Christian Academy13313:32.96:31.010:55.5
195STEVENS III, Troy2158Riverview Academy of Math and Science--13:41.66:39.711:02.5
196BHALANI, Sohm602Carrollwood Day School13413:41.76:39.811:02.6
197ATKINSON, Grayson2910Winthrop Charter School13513:53.56:51.611:12.2
198KOHN, Asher1640Lutz Preparatory13613:55.06:52.111:13.4
199ELIJAH, Ruiz2157Riverview Academy of Math and Science--13:56.86:54.911:14.8
200KIMANI, Brandon1530Literacy Leadership Technology A--13:58.96:57.011:16.5
201MONTGOMERY, Mason2309Seffner Christian13714:03.37:01.411:20.0
202PARRIS, Anthony2915Winthrop Charter School13814:18.97:17.011:32.6
203MURPHY, Jonathan1110Hardee Running Club--14:22.07:19.111:35.1
204LOPEZ, Weslee1106Hardee Running Club--14:22.17:20.211:35.2
205BAYLOR, Morgan1527Literacy Leadership Technology A--14:28.97:27.011:40.7
206YOUNG, Robert582Candlelight Christian Academy13914:31.17:29.211:42.4
207PARKS, Josey1784Naples Christian Academy14014:46.27:44.311:54.6
208SAMUELS, Elijah1114Hardee Running Club--15:00.47:58.512:06.1
209BESTEDA, Aevan573Candlelight Christian Academy14115:15.08:12.112:17.9
210RAMSEY-HAYES, Carter2141Renaissance Charter School at Cr--15:47.78:45.812:44.2
211FIELDS, Dylan1102Hardee Running Club--16:07.49:05.513:00.1
212BRUCE, Mason2911Winthrop Charter School14216:09.29:07.313:01.6
213SCHOMER, Skyler2219Saint Andrew Catholic School--16:19.59:17.613:09.9

Race #8

Girls 3rd - 5th grade 2K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  4:45 pm  Conditions:  Mostly cloudy  Temperature:  84 degrees  Winds:  11mph
 Meet Starter:  James Fredrickson

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Boca Warriors Track Club201-2-3-6-8(17)(18)42:458:330:50.1Club
2Liza Jackson Preparatory School655-10-13-16-21(22)46:399:200:58.7Charter
3Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen1054-15-23-30-33(37)(42)48:109:381:57.4Private
4Hardee Running Club13011-14-19-40-46(60)(62)49:5810:001:37.2Club
5Charger Elite1357-25-26-32-4550:0910:021:53.6Club
6Renaissance Charter School at Cr17112-20-27-47-6553:3610:444:08.6Charter
7Round Lake Charter1789-24-44-50-51(53)52:1910:282:05.2Charter
8Independence Academy20335-38-39-43-48(55)(56)53:0410:370:38.7Charter
9Winthrop Charter School20929-31-34-54-61(63)(64)55:0711:022:28.0Charter
10Hillsborough Harriers23028-36-49-58-59(66)(67)55:5611:122:03.8Club
11Holy Family Catholic School28741-52-57-68-69(70)1:06:2313:175:39.5Private

Individual Results

Athlete#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1SANZ DE ACEDO, Carolina1726Miami Elite Track Club--8:00.7---6:27.6
2ILEA, Alice2130Red Sea Running Club--8:06.04.36:31.9
3RIVENBURG, Makya2893Wildwood Prep TC--8:09.07.36:34.3
4FREY, Hayden446Boca Warriors Track Club18:13.713.06:38.1
5BARBA, Ana Lucia443Boca Warriors Track Club28:18.718.06:42.2
6GLADSTONE, Faith447Boca Warriors Track Club38:20.920.26:43.9
7SARCOS, Valentina679Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen48:21.220.56:44.1
8COURSON, Kenley1827No Excuses RC--8:26.125.46:48.1
9MCGOVERN, Rylee1976Ocala Distance Project--8:28.728.06:50.2
10WRAY, Daniella1980Ocala Distance Project--8:28.828.16:50.2
11DUFFY, Skylar2779Unattached--8:34.333.66:54.7
12MCGOVERN, Reese1975Ocala Distance Project--8:35.234.56:55.4
13KING, Emerson1588Liza Jackson Preparatory School58:46.946.27:04.9
14SKUTNIK, Katerina455Boca Warriors Track Club68:47.246.57:05.1
15FOXENBERGER, Emma1279Imagine School Land O Lakes--8:53.652.97:10.3
16HERNANDEZ, Jasmarie2783Unattached--8:57.156.47:13.1
17THEUERKAUF, Alexis2797Unattached--8:59.759.07:15.2
18DEL MAZO, Emily1714Miami Elite Track Club--9:00.71:00.07:16.0
19CONE, Aaliyah643Charger Elite79:01.51:00.87:16.7
20VALDERRAMA, Mila459Boca Warriors Track Club89:03.81:03.17:18.5
21CARRASCO, Camila1713Miami Elite Track Club--9:03.91:03.27:18.6
22HAWKINS, Lexi609Carrollwood Day School--9:04.01:02.37:18.7
23STONEKING, Brooke2193Round Lake Charter99:08.81:08.17:22.5
24FAGER, Bryleigh1584Liza Jackson Preparatory School109:09.11:08.47:22.8
25RICHARDSON, Megan1847No Excuses RC--9:16.81:16.17:29.0
26NEGASI, Hasset1841No Excuses RC--9:17.11:16.47:29.2
27MIER, Gianna1131Hardee Running Club119:18.61:17.97:30.5
28KING, Carolina2149Renaissance Charter School at Cr129:19.71:19.07:31.3
29SANTOS, Kayla2134Red Sea Running Club--9:20.01:18.37:31.6
30MULLIGAN, Finley2201Royal Palm Academy--9:20.91:20.27:32.3
31RUIZ, Ashton1598Liza Jackson Preparatory School139:24.81:24.17:35.4
32MIER, Isabella1132Hardee Running Club149:24.81:24.17:35.5
33BARREDO, Amelia668Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen159:27.91:27.27:38.0
34ALLEN, Ambria1544Literacy Leadership Technology A--9:28.91:28.27:38.8
35CALDWELL, Capri625Central Florida Gliders--9:31.41:30.77:40.8
36MASAT, Adalyn1592Liza Jackson Preparatory School169:32.81:32.17:41.9
37FIEDERER, Diane445Boca Warriors Track Club179:35.11:34.47:43.7
38KRAEV, Norah451Boca Warriors Track Club189:37.81:37.17:45.9
39ALVARADO, Addyson1119Hardee Running Club199:42.21:41.57:49.5
40LARSON, Elliana2479St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo--9:42.91:42.27:50.0
41DETZ, Sloan2473St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo--9:43.31:42.67:50.4
42CLARKE, Zoey2146Renaissance Charter School at Cr209:45.01:43.37:51.7
43ROLLINS, Reagan1596Liza Jackson Preparatory School219:45.51:44.87:52.2
44BROOKS, Ariana1623LLT South Bay--9:45.61:44.97:52.2
45BOWERMAN, Brooke2823Veritas Florida--9:45.61:44.97:52.2
46COLLINS, Lauren1667Maclay School--9:46.91:46.27:53.3
47NEAL, Arieyahna2132Red Sea Running Club--9:47.11:46.47:53.4
48DRIGO, Anessa2590Tampa Bay HEAT--9:47.11:46.47:53.5
49SCHWAN, Penelope1600Liza Jackson Preparatory School229:47.21:46.57:53.5
50AVILA-RIVERA, Valeria667Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen239:48.01:46.37:54.1
51MESTRE, Emilia1722Miami Elite Track Club--9:48.91:48.27:54.9
52NAYEE, Annisa610Carrollwood Day School--9:49.61:48.97:55.4
53THOMPSON, Piper2196Round Lake Charter249:56.11:55.48:00.7
54AMBROISE, Abigaelle2159Riverview Academy of Math and Science--9:56.11:55.48:00.7
55MORENO, Mila1743Miami Vice Project--9:56.21:55.58:00.8
56KUTNER, Isabella646Charger Elite259:57.41:56.78:01.8
57HERNDON, Carley2892Wildwood Prep TC--9:59.31:58.68:03.3
58BRANDT, Makayla2941Zoo Ink Track--9:59.31:58.68:03.3
59SMALLING, Christina649Charger Elite2610:00.41:59.78:04.2
60COOPER, Emily444Boca Warriors Track Club--10:02.12:01.48:05.6
61TINOCO, Sarah457Boca Warriors Track Club--10:03.22:02.58:06.4
62MINGO-CHOUTE, Bleu2150Renaissance Charter School at Cr2710:03.92:03.28:07.0
63MCDONALD, Maysen1203Hillsborough Harriers2810:07.42:06.78:09.8
64NOBLE, Camila1019Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team--10:07.62:06.98:10.0
65FOSTER, Nerah1625LLT South Bay--10:10.12:09.48:12.0
66BARNES, Natalie2924Winthrop Charter School2910:11.12:10.48:12.8
67LEEPER, Hattie1789Naples Christian Academy--10:13.22:12.58:14.5
68HAUGHEY, Hannah1787Naples Christian Academy--10:13.62:12.98:14.8
69MARTINEZ, Ariana677Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen3010:14.32:13.68:15.4
70GOWDY, Lorenza352Assumption Catholic School--10:14.42:13.78:15.5
71CHAVEZ, Madison2927Winthrop Charter School3110:14.62:13.98:15.6
72ADAMS, Alexandra638Charger Elite3210:14.72:14.08:15.7
73LOCKHART, Anya2868Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs--10:16.62:15.98:17.2
74ESCALANTE, Nichole671Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen3310:18.52:17.88:18.8
75BERRY, Ta’Liyah2926Winthrop Charter School3410:20.02:18.38:20.0
76PERGUEROS, Jasmine1327Independence Academy3510:20.32:19.68:20.2
77BARNHILL, Rosie1184Hillsborough Harriers3610:22.72:22.08:22.2
78GONZALEZ, Isabel675Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen3710:23.52:22.88:22.8
79CALDWELL, Mariatu2775Unattached--10:25.12:24.48:24.0
80BIGELOW, Emmerson1316Independence Academy3810:25.32:24.68:24.3
81THEUERKAUF, Brigit2798Unattached--10:30.72:30.08:28.6
82SANTOS, Sophia1554Literacy Leadership Technology A--10:30.82:30.18:28.7
83BLAKESLEY, Shayna1317Independence Academy3910:32.42:31.78:30.0
84ROBERTS, Faith2829Veritas Florida--10:34.12:33.48:31.3
85YOUTE, Eva1140Hardee Running Club4010:36.02:34.38:32.9
86CINTRON, Sofia2942Zoo Ink Track--10:36.32:35.68:33.1
87MCBRIDE, Bonnie1252Holy Family Catholic School4110:37.52:36.88:34.0
88GOMEZ, Viviana673Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen4210:41.52:40.88:37.3
89RIVERA, Ina2790Unattached--10:42.62:41.98:38.2
90FARRA, Alexandra672Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen--10:44.42:43.78:39.6
91CARMACK, Mary2623Tampa Bay Pirates--10:44.82:44.18:40.0
92JONES, Lydia2086Queen of Peace Academy--10:45.62:44.98:40.6
93TOWNSEND, Ryland1338Independence Academy4310:46.82:46.18:41.6
94COLETTA, Sofia669Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen--10:46.92:46.28:41.7
95RODRIGUEZ, Raquel678Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen--10:47.02:46.38:41.8
96WILSON, Isabelle2197Round Lake Charter4410:49.22:48.58:43.5
97TRUJILLO-ASCENCIO, Camila2155Riverview Academy of Math and Science--10:49.62:48.98:43.9
98RICKMAN, Emma2160Riverview Academy of Math and Science--10:50.72:50.08:44.8
99ADAMS, Dary639Charger Elite4510:55.02:54.38:48.2
100OCHOA, Victoria1136Hardee Running Club4610:55.82:55.18:48.8
101GREEN, Ryleigh2148Renaissance Charter School at Cr4710:58.82:58.18:51.3
102STOCKS, Janessa1336Independence Academy4810:59.02:57.38:51.4
103AGNELLO, Audrey2726Trinity School for Children--11:02.83:02.18:54.5
104MILLER, Esther2597Tampa Bay HEAT--11:03.93:03.28:55.4
105DORSEY, Rowan2082Queen of Peace Academy--11:04.33:03.68:55.7
106DRAKE, Emily2083Queen of Peace Academy--11:07.43:06.78:58.2
107GONZALEZ, Avery1192Hillsborough Harriers4911:09.53:08.88:59.9
108MCENANY, Marissa2190Round Lake Charter5011:10.53:09.89:00.7
109GUTIERREZ, Adriana676Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen--11:10.73:10.09:00.9
110LUCAS, Ryleigh2189Round Lake Charter5111:13.93:13.29:03.5
111MCCLAY, Kinzie2088Queen of Peace Academy--11:14.63:13.99:04.0
112VELOTTA, Olivia1256Holy Family Catholic School5211:17.73:17.09:06.5
113BROWN, Anna2587Tampa Bay HEAT--11:24.23:23.59:11.7
114SPEARS, Kinley2191Round Lake Charter5311:30.23:29.59:16.6
115NICHOLS, Charlea2598Tampa Bay HEAT--11:34.03:32.39:19.7
116SNYDER, Windley1791Naples Christian Academy--11:36.93:36.29:22.0
117AARONSON, Olivia441Boca Warriors Track Club--11:37.73:37.09:22.6
118WILLIAMS, Addelyn2937Winthrop Charter School5411:41.73:41.09:25.9
119JOHNSON, Abriel1322Independence Academy5511:53.13:52.49:35.1
120LEMASTER, Madilyn1323Independence Academy5611:53.43:52.79:35.3
121BARINAS, Aliana1250Holy Family Catholic School5711:54.13:53.49:35.9
122BOYKIN, Brooklyn583