Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Garland, Emma | SO | Riverview | NT | |
4 | Scott, Ada | FR | Riverview | 16.10 | 16.10 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 |
5 | Smith, Abigail | SO | Strawberry Crest | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokes , Adrianna | SO | East Bay | 15.64 | 15.64 East Bay Tri-Meet 2 |
2 | Getchell, Madisyn | JR | Strawberry Crest | 14.56 | 14.56 Armwood High School Quad Meet |
3 | Usher, Mollie | JR | Durant | 14.55 | 14.55 Newsome Tri Meet 3 |
4 | Starford, Saige | FR | Strawberry Crest | 14.41 | 14.41 St. Cloud Track Invitational |
5 | Harris, Brooklyn | SO | Bloomingdale | 14.41 | 14.41 Sumner Tri Meet #5 |
6 | Aguilar-Fricke, Isabella | SO | East Bay | 14.56 | 14.56 East Bay Tri-Meet 2 |
7 | Jimenez, Angelina | SO | Durant | 14.60 | 14.60 Newsome Tri Meet 3 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, La'nia | FR | Armwood | 13.99 | 13.99 Armwood High School Quad Meet |
2 | Zamarripa, Francesca | SR | Newsome | 13.93 | 13.93 Sumner Tri Meet #5 |
3 | Sterling, Olivia | FR | Armwood | 13.76 | 13.76 Raven Trifecta |
4 | Luke, Makayla | SO | Lennard | 13.54 | 13.54 East Bay Tri-Meet 2 |
5 | Rivers, Alyssa | SO | Riverview | 13.74 | 13.74 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 |
6 | Wilson, Jamiya | FR | Bloomingdale | 13.90 | 13.90 Sumner Tri Meet #5 |
7 | Holmes, Makenzie | FR | Plant City | 13.97 | 13.97 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 |
8 | Giovenco, Madison | JR | Newsome | 14.12 | 14.12 Newsome Tri Meet 3 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Janiya | SR | Lennard | 13.37 | 13.37 Mustang Invitational |
2 | Flake, Brianna | SR | Armwood | 13.33 | 13.33 Raven Trifecta |
3 | Holmes, Makayla | FR | Plant City | 13.26 | 13.26 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 |
4 | Snow, Zekira | SO | Bloomingdale | 12.80 | 12.80 Sumner Tri Meet #5 |
5 | Murrell, Halei | JR | Lennard | 13.01 | 13.01 Lennard Home Meet |
6 | Andrade, Demari | SR | Newsome | 13.33 | 13.33 Sumner Tri Meet #5 |
7 | Shaw, Jalayah | SO | Plant City | 13.34 | 13.34 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 |
8 | Wright, McKenzie | SO | Durant | 13.47 | 13.47 Newsome Tri Meet 3 |