1 |
34 |
HILL, James |
SO |
West Orange |
NM |
|
2 |
271 |
PATTERSON, Demari |
SR |
East Ridge |
NM |
|
3 |
260 |
FACEY, Elijah |
JR |
East Ridge |
5.37m |
5.37m Lake- Sumter Championships |
4 |
155 |
HUNTER, Tyler |
SO |
Ocoee |
5.68m |
5.68m Metro West Championship |
5 |
267 |
CRADDOCK, Kevol |
JR |
East Ridge |
5.78m |
5.78m Lake- Sumter Championships |
6 |
124 |
SPANGLER, Cody |
SR |
Winter Park |
5.79m |
5.79m Boone Invitational 2022 |
7 |
97 |
MARRERO, Steven |
SR |
Colonial |
5.90m |
5.90m Lake Mary Invitational 2022 |
8 |
132 |
WASHINGTON, Ayden |
SO |
Winter Park |
5.90m |
5.90m St. Cloud Track Invitational |
9 |
300 |
HICKS, Demarion |
SR |
Wekiva |
6.02m |
6.02m Dr. Phillips Panther Invite |
10 |
293 |
DENNIS, David |
JR |
Wekiva |
6.05m |
6.05m Evans Trojans Relays |
11 |
53 |
JONES, Braylen |
SO |
University (Orlando) |
6.15m |
6.15m St. Cloud Track Invitational |
12 |
149 |
BRUTUS, William |
SR |
Ocoee |
6.19m |
6.19m Lake Buena Vista Home Meet |
13 |
183 |
JEAN BAPTISTE, Micthell |
SR |
Ocoee |
6.20m |
6.20m Kowboy Invitational |
14 |
296 |
FOSTER, Tamareon |
SR |
Wekiva |
6.26m |
6.26m Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 |
15 |
311 |
PARKER, Antonio |
SO |
Apopka |
6.31m |
6.31m Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 |
16 |
136 |
ROBERTS, Torian |
SR |
Winter Park |
6.38m |
6.38m Dr. Phillips Panther Invite |
17 |
69 |
RODRIGUEZ, Ivan |
JR |
University (Orlando) |
6.40m |
6.40m Dr. Phillips Panther Invite |
18 |
7 |
BAMBA, Lucas |
SR |
West Orange |
6.47m |
6.47m East River Invitational |
19 |
64 |
TAYLOR, Brandon |
SR |
University (Orlando) |
6.54m |
6.54m Dr. Phillips Panther Invite |
20 |
213 |
COLEMAN, Robert |
SR |
Evans |
6.61m |
6.61m Kowboy Invitational |
21 |
32 |
MCDOOM, Matthew |
SR |
West Orange |
6.81m |
6.81m Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 |
22 |
309 |
BROWN, Keandre |
SR |
Apopka |
6.95m |
6.95m Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 |
23 |
247 |
CAMPBELL, Ryan |
SR |
Timber Creek |
7.19m |
7.19m Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 |