Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | JONES, Jayla | SR | West Orange | NT | |
2 | 59 | ALVELO, Keilah | SR | University (Orlando) | 15.07 | 15.07 Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 |
3 | 89 | MEDAL, Alanis | FR | Colonial | 14.84 | 14.84 East River Invitational |
4 | 297 | HOLMAN, Kameron | FR | Wekiva | 13.84 | 13.84 Evans Trojans Relays |
5 | 188 | GIDDENS, LaZaria | SO | Evans | 13.70 | 13.70 Metro West Championship |
6 | 224 | SALGADO, Charlize | SR | Timber Creek | 13.80 | 13.80 Tiger Invitational |
7 | 288 | MYERS, Kaysha | SO | Wekiva | 14.21 | 14.21 Metro West Championship |
8 | 94 | CAMPBELL, Morgan | JR | Colonial | 14.99 | 14.99 East River Invitational |
9 | 49 | CARRION, Delanie | JR | University (Orlando) | 15.51 | 15.51 Metro East Conference Championships |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | UNDERWOOD, Iliana | FR | West Orange | 13.48 | 13.48 East River Invitational |
2 | 310 | LONDON, Emelda | FR | Apopka | 13.32 | 13.32 East River Invitational |
3 | 140 | MITCHELL, Eliza | JR | Winter Park | 12.89 | 12.89 Metro East Conference Championships |
4 | 231 | STOKES, Makayla | SO | Timber Creek | 12.86 | 12.86 Metro East Conference Championships |
5 | 222 | SEABROOK, Hezzy | SO | Timber Creek | 12.74 | 12.74 Metro East Conference Championships |
6 | 204 | KAMARA, Mariama | JR | Evans | 12.78 | 12.78 Metro West Championship |
7 | 289 | TOWNSEND, Jocelyn | SR | Wekiva | 12.89 | 12.89 Metro West Championship |
8 | 268 | BROWN, Zahmya | SO | East Ridge | 13.20 | 13.20 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 |
9 | 323 | GANTZ, Aniya | JR | Apopka | 13.39 | 13.39 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 182 | CALDWELL, Destiny | JR | Ocoee | 12.71 | 12.71 Metro West Championship |
2 | 22 | WHITE, Nasjai | JR | West Orange | 12.59 | 12.59 Metro West Championship |
3 | 41 | SIMS, Treazu're | SR | University (Orlando) | 12.41 | 12.41 Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 |
4 | 172 | JOHNSON, Miracle | SR | Ocoee | 12.19 | 12.19 Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 |
5 | 308 | MCFAYDEN, Nyla | JR | Apopka | 12.07 | 12.07 Metro West Championship |
6 | 196 | MOORE, Kemaj | JR | Evans | 12.19 | 12.19 Metro West Championship |
7 | 91 | BROWN, Anaya | JR | Colonial | 12.22 | 12.22 Metro East Conference Championships |
8 | 167 | JEAN, Bertina | FR | Ocoee | 12.59 | 12.59 Metro West Championship |
9 | 258 | NUMAN, Yamina | JR | East Ridge | 12.70 | 12.70 Lake- Sumter Championships |