Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | mills, Jordan | FR | Matanzas | NT | |
4 | Tressler, Casey | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 26.87 | 26.87 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 |
5 | Freeman, Dominic | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 29.10 | 29.10 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Allison, Dylan | SR | Seabreeze | 26.02 | 26.02 Deltona Home Meet #1 |
3 | Washington, Najee' | SR | Belleview | 25.25 | 25.25 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 |
4 | Bentley Greene, Cornelius | SO | Belleview | 24.90 | 24.90 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 |
5 | Donaly, JaQuan | JR | Lake Weir | 25.24 | 25.24 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational |
6 | Baptista, Jerard | SR | Matanzas | 25.57 | 25.57 The Villages Buffalo Invitational |
7 | Byers, Malik | JR | Belleview | 26.50 | 26.50 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dessources, Marc | JR | Pine Ridge | 24.81 | 24.81 University HS Titans Invitational |
2 | Durham, Dylan | SO | Pine Ridge | 24.34 | 24.34 University HS Titans Invitational |
3 | Olsen, Crawford | SO | Seabreeze | 24.15 | 24.15 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational |
4 | Wilson, Tyrin | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 23.87 | 23.87 Trinity Catholic Classic |
5 | Nanni, Brock | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 24.01 | 24.01 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 |
6 | Desulme, Daniel | SR | Lake Weir | 24.25 | 24.25 Trinity Catholic Invitational |
7 | Raymond, Amil | FR | Lake Weir | 24.61 | 24.61 Trinity Catholic Invitational |
8 | Waugh, Alexander | JR | Pine Ridge | 24.89 | 24.89 University HS Titans Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin, Devin | JR | Mainland | 23.60 | 23.60 Kowboy Invitational |
2 | Oliver, Isaac | SO | Seabreeze | 23.54 | 23.54 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet |
3 | Gaines, Sho'Marion | FR | Matanzas | 23.45 | 23.45 The Villages Buffalo Invitational |
4 | Salter, Javarien | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | 22.99 | 22.99 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational |
5 | Franklin, Delbert | SR | Mainland | 23.42 | 23.42 Kowboy Invitational |
6 | Lockley, Theodore | SR | Mainland | 23.52 | 23.52 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational |
7 | Atanda, Anthony | JR | Deltona | 23.56 | 23.56 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 |
8 | Reason, Anthony | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 23.79 | 23.79 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational |