Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERISMA, Soleil | SO | Olympia | NM | |
2 | WHITTAKER, Ausauna | SR | Olympia | NM | |
3 | JOHNSON, Brandi | SO | Menendez | NM | |
4 | CALIBOSO, Abigail | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | NM | |
5 | GONZALEZ, Amberlyn | JR | Olympia | NM | |
6 | STEWART, Madison | FR | University (OC) | 3.46m | Deltona HS Season Opener |
7 | MARTIN, Aliana | SO | Seabreeze | 3.80m | Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 |
8 | PRUDOT, Elizabeth | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 3.88m | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
9 | HAYES, emani | SO | Spruce Creek | 12' 9" | Spruce Creek Developmental meet |
10 | ECKLUND, Alyse | FR | Spruce Creek | 12' 11" | Spruce Creek Developmental meet |
11 | TAYLOR, Lauren | JR | Spruce Creek | 3.94m | Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 |
12 | BROCK, Nyzarria | FR | Mainland | 4.06m | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
13 | WALTON, Lahna | SO | University (OC) | 4.08m | Deltona HS Season Opener |
14 | RANKIN, Danteria | 8 | Calvary Christian (OB) | 4.08m | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Two |
15 | BOOTH, Caroline | SO | Seabreeze | 4.10m | Deltona HS Season Opener |
16 | YISREAL, Yashaiya | JR | Mainland | 4.18m | George Janan SC Invitational M |
17 | WATLINGTON, Amyah | FR | Mainland | 13' 9" | Spruce Creek Developmental meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOODEN, Olivia | FR | Menendez | 4.25m | Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday |
2 | LECAS, Samantha | FR | Mainland | 4.34m | East Coast Classic |
3 | AKANA, Alani | SO | Calvary Christian (OB) | 4.35m | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Two |
4 | CLOWERS-JONES, Jayla | JR | Seabreeze | 4.38m | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
5 | MOHNEY, Lauren | JR | Spruce Creek | 4.44m | Matanzas HS Developmental |
6 | LONG, Morgan | SO | Seabreeze | 4.54m | Kowboy Invitational |
7 | HARVEY, Jaiden | 8 | Calvary Christian (OB) | 4.55m | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Two |
8 | WHITE, Alicyn | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 4.57m | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
9 | DALY, Lindsey | 7 | Edgewood | 4.60m | Bill Wilson Invitational 2022 |
10 | MAYORGA, Gabriela | JR | IMG Academy | 4.89m | Spring Break Invitational at IMG |
11 | NOCK, Amirah | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 4.89m | SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 |
12 | JENKINS, Laila | FR | Edgewood | 4.90m | Bill Wilson Invitational 2022 |
13 | SANGUINO, Nina | FR | North Broward Prep | 4.98m | Benjamin Meet #1 |
14 | HARRIS, Kali | SO | Menendez | 4.98m | Creekside Tri Meet |
15 | O'BERRY, Tristen | JR | Calvary Christian (OB) | 5.01m | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Two |
16 | ABRAHAM, Maya | JR | Olympia | 5.57m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 |