Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRIS, Kali | SO | Menendez | 26.99 | Mandarin PreSeason Classic |
2 | WALTON, Lahna | SO | University (OC) | 26.70 | Deltona Home Meet #4 |
3 | HERNANDEZ, Victoria | SR | North Broward Prep | 26.46 | Benjamin Meet #1 |
4 | ROBINSON, Nauti'ka | JR | Olympia | 26.18 | Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 |
5 | JONES, Aalaiah | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 26.28 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
6 | KIRNON, AMANI | SR | IMG Academy | 26.60 | Spring Break Invitational at IMG |
7 | ABRAHAM, Maya | JR | Olympia | 26.86 | |
8 | TOMPKINS, Grace | SR | Menendez | 27.03 | Creekside Tri Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Kiera | FR | Mainland | 27.78 | East Coast Classic |
2 | RIVERA, Julianna | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 27.61 | Lake Mary Invitational 2022 |
3 | FORUDI, Leah | JR | North Broward Prep | 27.38 | Calvary Christian FtL PreSeason |
4 | HEMMINGS, Dinae | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 27.27 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
5 | LIVINGSTON, Jada | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 27.33 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
6 | MEANS, Aniya | SR | Spruce Creek | 27.50 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
7 | NOCK, Amirah | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 27.62 | Lake Brantley Quad 2021 |
8 | SOLOMON, Chloe | JR | Olympia | 27.84 | Tiger Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Alicyn | FR | Seminole (Sanford) | 28.17 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
2 | BAKICH, Linda | SR | IMG Academy | 28.14 | Spring Break Invitational at IMG |
3 | MANUEL, Mariana | JR | IMG Academy | 28.00 | |
4 | O'BERRY, Tristen | JR | Calvary Christian (OB) | 27.85 | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Two |
5 | RANKIN, Danteria | 8 | Calvary Christian (OB) | 27.85 | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
6 | BUTLER, Elise | SR | Spruce Creek | 28.05 | East Coast Classic |
7 | GRANT, Ashton | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 28.17 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
8 | SANGUINO, Nina | FR | North Broward Prep | 28.30 | Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STABILE, Angelina | FR | Father Lopez | 29.15 | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
2 | HEGGINS, Keeva | FR | Seabreeze | 28.92 | Larry Kelly Invite |
3 | LOPEZ, Adriana | SO | Menendez | 28.83 | Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday |
4 | JENKINS, Laila | FR | Edgewood | 28.50 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 |
5 | WATLINGTON, Amyah | FR | Mainland | 28.52 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
6 | BURGOS ROSADO, Shelsy | FR | University (OC) | 28.83 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
7 | JOHNSON, Brandi | SO | Menendez | NT | |
8 | PEREZ, Sophia | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 29.61 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Ava | JR | St. Johns Country Day | 31.13 | St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 |
2 | ECKLUND, Alyse | FR | Spruce Creek | 30.48 | Matanzas HS Developmental |
3 | HEGGINS, Kalease | SO | Seabreeze | 30.08 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
4 | WALKER, Jalia | JR | Mainland | 29.82 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
5 | ANN, Zaraphina | 6 | Calvary Christian (OB) | 30.06 | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Two |
6 | DALY, Lindsey | 7 | Edgewood | 30.15 | Palm Bay Invitational |
7 | EHMANN, Skye | SO | Spruce Creek | 30.86 | Spruce Creek Developmental meet |
8 | COBB, Elliana | SO | Calvary Christian (OB) | 31.45 | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDERWOOD, Cydney | FR | Edgewood | 32.25 | Satellite PreSeason Meet |
2 | ARROYO CANALES, Sarahi | FR | University (OC) | 31.75 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
3 | BLACKBURN, Isabella | FR | Edgewood | 31.72 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 |
4 | GENDREAU, Olivia | FR | Spruce Creek | 31.49 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
5 | CRAWFORD, Brooklein | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 31.65 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
6 | LAGANA, Angelina | FR | Menendez | 31.73 | The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 |
7 | LEGER, Mia | SO | Seabreeze | 31.96 | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
8 | BAKER, LEAH | SR | IMG Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DERISMA, Soleil | SO | Olympia | NT | |
4 | WASHINGTON, ZENJI | JR | IMG Academy | NT | |
5 | COLEMAN, Kelly | JR | Seabreeze | NT | |
6 | LECAS, Samantha | FR | Mainland | NT |