Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARVILL, Morgan | SO | University (OC) | 5:44.15 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
2 | KNOPFLE, Emily | FR | Olympia | 5:24.14 | Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022 |
3 | KEMP, Olivia | SR | Menendez | 5:27.76 | Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite |
4 | STROMBERG, Allison | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:30.24 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
5 | STEPHENS, Delaney | JR | Spruce Creek | 5:31.17 | Tiger Invitational |
6 | LOZADA CARRILLO, Mariaangel | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:31.58 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
7 | GANLEY, Lia | SR | IMG Academy | 5:35.00 | |
8 | ANDREAE, Mia | JR | IMG Academy | 5:35.71 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational |
9 | SURESH KUMAR, Maunickaa | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 6:10.00 | |
10 | NIEWALD, Bella | FR | Spruce Creek | 5:50.26 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
11 | NIEWALD, Olivia | JR | Spruce Creek | 5:01.66 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 |
12 | ANNESI, Rachel | SR | Spruce Creek | 6:00.18 | Tiger Invitational |
13 | JUDGE, Hannah | FR | University (OC) | 6:11.77 | Sanford Seminole Invitational |
14 | COFFEE, Madeleine | SO | Seminole (Sanford) | 6:15.00 | |
15 | HALL, Kayla | SR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:57.83 | SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 |
16 | SHOLAR, Caroline | JR | University (OC) | 6:18.30 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICHOLS, Mackenzie | FR | Seabreeze | 6:24.90 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
2 | MANNING, Mallory | FR | Edgewood | 6:48.33 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 |
3 | O'BRIEN, Veronica | FR | Mainland | 6:34.34 | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
4 | SINTON, Lauren | SR | Seabreeze | 6:37.43 | Deltona Home Meet #4 |
5 | GIVIDEN, Wiktoria | 7 | Edgewood | 6:52.00 | |
6 | TIBBETTS, Naomi | FR | University (OC) | 6:25.00 | Deltona HS Season Opener |
7 | MITCHELL, Brianna | SO | Mainland | 6:44.21 | Matanzas HS Developmental |
8 | ANDERSON, Kyla | SR | Seabreeze | 6:23.85 | Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 |
9 | LOKENSGARD, Kylee | FR | Spruce Creek | 6:20.84 | Spruce Creek Time Trials |
10 | HARVILL, Emma | SR | University (OC) | 7:01.48 | Sanford-Seminole Pre-Season Meet 2022 |
11 | LAUGHLIN, Marley | SO | Edgewood | 7:06.00 | |
12 | ONDO, Riley | FR | Edgewood | 7:17.86 | Astronaut Invitational |
13 | GONZALEZ, Amberlyn | JR | Olympia | NT | |
14 | SCOTT, Sandy | SO | Olympia | NT | |
15 | BINGHAM, McKenzie | FR | Seabreeze | 7:49.70 | Deltona HS Season Opener |
16 | COSTELLO, Erin | FR | Menendez | NT |