Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOTO, Josiah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 49.53 | Embry-Riddle Invite |
2 | WILLIAMSON III, James | FR | Southeastern U. | 48.90 | |
3 | THOMAS, Darrell | FR | Embry-Riddle | 48.51 | 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships |
4 | TAYLOR, Joseph | SO | Southeastern U. | 47.10 | |
5 | DEACON, Shamar | JR | USC-Beaufort | 47.91 | Spikes Classic |
6 | MOULTON, Jonathan | SO | Southeastern U. | 48.80 | |
7 | ROBERTS, Jahi | FR | Embry-Riddle | 49.40 | Tampa Distance Classic |
8 | BLACK, Bradon | SO | Embry-Riddle | 49.77 | BSC Indoor Icebreaker |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROOKINS, Vincent | FR | Embry-Riddle | 50.74 | Tampa Distance Classic |
2 | BELIARD, Matthew | FR | Keiser | 50.68 | Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual |
3 | BARTLEY, Joshua | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 50.00 | |
4 | WASHINGTON, Johnathan | UNA | Unattached | 49.80 | |
5 | BAKER, Brandon | SO | Keiser | 49.85 | IMG Indoor-Outdoor Classic |
6 | PAUL, Revendy | SO | Embry-Riddle | 50.15 | Embry-Riddle Invite |
7 | BELLEFLEUR, David | FR | Florida National | 50.69 | GMAC Championship |
8 | DOUGLAS, Nicholas | Pirates | 50.76 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACQUEMENT, Ian | FR | Florida College | 53.00 | |
2 | REED, Justin | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 52.80 | Tampa Distance Classic |
3 | WHITFIELD, Cade | FR | Flagler | 52.00 | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Sam | JR | USC-Beaufort | 51.51 | GATA Classic |
5 | GREENE, Justin | JR | Flagler | 52.00 | |
6 | MURPHY, Dennarius | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 52.22 | South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships |
7 | HENDERSON, Philip | SO | Lynn | 52.89 | |
8 | BAUMGARTNER, Roman | FR | Florida National | 53.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANGLER, Camden | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 54.22 | South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships |
2 | EMIG, Tyrel | FR | Flagler | 53.78 | UCF Knights Invite |
3 | SNOW, Stephen | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 53.06 | Tampa Track Classic |
4 | BAIN, Kunal | SO | Unattached | 53.00 | |
5 | SIMILIEN, Ronald | SR | Unattached | 53.05 | |
6 | GINARTE, Matthew | JR | Lynn | 53.55 | Spikes Classic |
7 | NAGLE, Andrew | SO | Lynn | 53.80 | Miami Hurricane Invitational |
8 | SCHEETZ, Clayton | FR | Keiser | 54.42 | IMG Indoor-Outdoor Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASUNCION, Tyler | Beacon College | 57.56 | TCC Indoor/Outdoor Challenge | |
2 | HARDIN, Joel | JR | Florida College | 56.00 | |
3 | MASON, Ethan | FR | Webber | 55.74 | Spring Break Invitational at IMG |
4 | COOK, Moise | JR | Lynn | 55.15 | Spikes Classic |
5 | GRACIA, Randy | FR | Lynn | 55.44 | Miami Hurricane Invitational |
6 | KITTSTEINER, Maximiliano | FR | Southeastern U. | 56.00 | |
7 | GREENIDGE, Christopher | FR | Keiser | 56.99 | Spring Break Invitational at IMG |
8 | CARMENATE, Cristopher | FR | Florida National | 1:02.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SPEARMAN, Andrew | SO | Fort Valley State | NT | |
3 | BURGMAN, Ramecia | SO | Fort Valley State | NT | |
4 | RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel | FR | Florida National | NT | |
5 | ROBINSON, Domictress | SO | Fort Valley State | NT | |
6 | KELLY, Johnathan | FR | Fort Valley State | NT |