Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODALL, Shawna | FR | North Florida | 27.42 |
2 | RICHARDSON, Nina | FR | Embry-Riddle | 25.92 |
3 | AUSTELL, D'liyah | SO | Fort Valley State | 25.60 |
4 | YOUNG-BEY, Nyjah | JR | Franklin Pierce | 25.47 |
5 | LEE, Alohnna-Elyse | SO | Webber | 25.51 |
6 | QUINCE, Shamaz | SR | Unattached | 25.84 |
7 | DONALDSON, Shanya | FR | Webber | 26.83 |
8 | TURNER, Tanija | FR | Embry-Riddle | 28.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GONZALEZ, Prisilla | FR | Florida National | 30.43 | STU 8 Way Meet |
3 | PATRICE, Shenya | FR | Embry-Riddle | 25.02 | Black and Gold Invite |
4 | TURNER, Tanija | FR | Embry-Riddle | 27.70 | Tampa Distance Classic |
5 | RAMOS, Briana | SO | Southeastern U. | 26.09 | Embry-Riddle Invite |
6 | ROGERS, Jan | SR | Unattached | 27.90 | |
7 | POWELL, Latavia | Fort Valley State | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Esther | FR | Southeastern U. | 28.77 | Spring Break Invitational at IMG |
2 | RICHARDSON, Nina | FR | Embry-Riddle | 24.84 | 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships |
3 | MORGAN, Sapphire | SO | Keiser | 25.94 | Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions |
4 | HAYDEN, Kalani | FR | Embry-Riddle | 27.59 | UCF Knights Invite |
5 | LEE, Alohnna-Elyse | SO | Webber | 25.43 | Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) |
6 | DONALDSON, Shanya | FR | Webber | 27.56 | JAC Indoor / Outdoor Opener |
7 | DELHOMME, Acheline | FR | Warner | 28.66 | Spring Break Invitational at IMG |
8 | MOORE, Zyahquira | FR | Fort Valley State | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HERNANDEZ-NIEVES, Jarinet | FR | Unattached | NT | |
3 | LAROSE, Staicha | SO | Keiser | 25.84 | USF Bulls Invite |
4 | LANE, Vernasha | FR | Southeastern U. | 30.57 | SSAC/Sun Indoor Conference T&F Championships 2022 |
5 | RAMSAY, Rebecca | JR | Florida Southern | 28.13 | Tampa Distance Classic |
6 | QUINCE, Shamaz | SR | Unattached | 24.30 | |
7 | AUSTELL, D'liyah | SO | Fort Valley State | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALL, Tania | JR | Fort Valley State | 28.47 | LC Celebrational Invitational |
2 | JACKSON, Shyann | SO | Keiser | 24.62 | South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships |
3 | BAUER, Daveela | FR | Keiser | 26.13 | Spring Break Invitational at IMG |
4 | WRIGHT, Jalayla | FR | Southeastern U. | 27.52 | Spring Break Invitational at IMG |
5 | TURNER, Faith | JR | Keiser | 26.14 | The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships |
6 | YOUNG-BEY, Nyjah | JR | Franklin Pierce | 25.16 | 5th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge |
7 | WOODALL, Shawna | FR | North Florida | 27.90 | Black and Gold Invite |
8 | WILSON, Jillian | JR | SCAD Savannah | 29.13 | Emory Thrills in the Hills Open |