PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERS, Lee | 8 | Foundation Academy | 12.66 | 10 | 4 (1) | ||
2 | SARANITA, Chloe | 8 | Montverde Academy | 13.61 | 8 | 5 (1) | ||
3 | DZIEKAN, Victoria | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.80 | 6 | 5 (2) | ||
4 | NIELSON, Katya | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 13.90 | 5 | 5 (3) | ||
5 | ANDERSON, Aria | 6 | Montverde Academy | 14.08 | 4 | 1 (1) | ||
6 | AUNGST, Chloe | 8 | Montverde Academy | 14.10 | 3 | 4 (2) | ||
7 | WILLIAMS, Kennedy | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.34 | 2 | 3 (1) | ||
8 | GARDNER, Josslyn | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.41 | 1 | 2 (1) | ||
9 | WHITE, Addison | 7 | Foundation Academy | 14.63 | 3 (2) | |||
10 | SANDEFUR, London | 6 | Windermere Prep | 14.77 | 1 (2) | |||
11 | PATINO, Olivia | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.78 | 5 (4) | |||
12 | JAMES, Imani | 6 | Trinity Prep | 14.87 | 2 (2) | |||
13 | STONE, Abby | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.91 | 3 (3) | |||
14 | DAWKINS, Chonni | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.01 | 2 (3) | |||
15 | TEMPLETON, Avery | 7 | Windermere Prep | 15.04 | 2 (4) | |||
16 | SCHMID, Pearl | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.06 | 2 (5) | |||
17 | WATTS, Peyton | 7 | Foundation Academy | 15.09 | 5 (5) | |||
18 | SHAFER, Caelin | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.18 | 4 (3) | |||
19 | LOZADA DA SILVA, Anastasia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.19 | 3 (4) | |||
20 | CASABURI, Victoria | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.22 | 2 (6) | 15.217 | ||
21 | DA SILVA, Julia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.22 | 1 (3) | 15.220 | ||
22 | AVALOS, Luciana | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.27 | 4 (4) | |||
23 | LAKHAN, Jaidyn | 6 | Montverde Academy | 15.53 | 4 (5) | |||
24 | DIMARTINO, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.70 | 3 (5) | |||
25 | WINDLE, Addie | 6 | The Christ School | 16.06 | 2 (7) | |||
26 | HUNT, Bianca | 6 | Windermere Prep | 16.35 | 3 (6) | |||
27 | KOESER, Sienna | 6 | Foundation Academy | 16.51 | 2 (8) | |||
28 | MERILAN, Leah | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 16.82 | 4 (6) | |||
29 | WILLIAMS, Campbell | 6 | The Christ School | 17.37 | 5 (6) | |||
30 | SCHUCK, Paityn | 5 | The Christ School | 18.26 | 4 (7) | |||
31 | JONES, Alyssa | 6 | The Christ School | 18.77 | 4 (8) | |||
STACK, Annabelle | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | |||||
FEELY, Zoe | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | |||||
GUPTA, Riya | 6 | Montverde Academy | DNS | |||||
NELSON, Aila | 8 | The Christ School | DNS | |||||
MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO, Elizabeth | 7 | Montverde Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON, Aria | 6 | Montverde Academy | 14.08 | 4 | ||
2 | SANDEFUR, London | 6 | Windermere Prep | 14.77 | |||
3 | DA SILVA, Julia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.22 | 15.220 | ||
STACK, Annabelle | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARDNER, Josslyn | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.41 | 1 | ||
2 | JAMES, Imani | 6 | Trinity Prep | 14.87 | |||
3 | DAWKINS, Chonni | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.01 | |||
4 | TEMPLETON, Avery | 7 | Windermere Prep | 15.04 | |||
5 | SCHMID, Pearl | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.06 | |||
6 | CASABURI, Victoria | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.22 | 15.217 | ||
7 | WINDLE, Addie | 6 | The Christ School | 16.06 | |||
8 | KOESER, Sienna | 6 | Foundation Academy | 16.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Kennedy | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.34 | 2 | ||
2 | WHITE, Addison | 7 | Foundation Academy | 14.63 | |||
3 | STONE, Abby | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.91 | |||
4 | LOZADA DA SILVA, Anastasia | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.19 | |||
5 | DIMARTINO, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.70 | |||
6 | HUNT, Bianca | 6 | Windermere Prep | 16.35 | |||
FEELY, Zoe | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
GUPTA, Riya | 6 | Montverde Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERS, Lee | 8 | Foundation Academy | 12.66 | 10 | ||
2 | AUNGST, Chloe | 8 | Montverde Academy | 14.10 | 3 | ||
3 | SHAFER, Caelin | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.18 | |||
4 | AVALOS, Luciana | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.27 | |||
5 | LAKHAN, Jaidyn | 6 | Montverde Academy | 15.53 | |||
6 | MERILAN, Leah | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 16.82 | |||
7 | SCHUCK, Paityn | 5 | The Christ School | 18.26 | |||
8 | JONES, Alyssa | 6 | The Christ School | 18.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARANITA, Chloe | 8 | Montverde Academy | 13.61 | 8 | ||
2 | DZIEKAN, Victoria | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.80 | 6 | ||
3 | NIELSON, Katya | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 13.90 | 5 | ||
4 | PATINO, Olivia | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.78 | |||
5 | WATTS, Peyton | 7 | Foundation Academy | 15.09 | |||
6 | WILLIAMS, Campbell | 6 | The Christ School | 17.37 | |||
NELSON, Aila | 8 | The Christ School | DNS | ||||
MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO, Elizabeth | 7 | Montverde Academy | DNS |