Citrus League Championships 2022Winter Park, FL
2/25/2022

Latest Results

Track

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteAdaptive Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Javelin Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Javelin Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Montverde Academy MONT 185
2 Bishop Moore BMOR 143
3 Lake Highland Prep LHIP 90
4 Trinity Prep TRIN 88
5 First Academy (Orlando) FRST 61
6 Windermere Prep WIND 38

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Trinity Prep TRIN 208
2 Montverde Academy MONT 143
3 Lake Highland Prep LHIP 104
4 Bishop Moore BMOR 97
5 First Academy (Orlando) FRST 33
6 Windermere Prep WIND 32