PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERSON, HEIDI | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:12.90 | 10 | 4 (1) |
2 | GARCIA, Mariana | Central Florida Christian Academ | 1:14.09 | 8 | 4 (2) |
3 | DIX, Sasha | Faith Christian Academy | 1:14.26 | 6 | 4 (3) |
4 | MILLS, Lilah | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:14.62 | 5 | 3 (1) |
5 | CROUSE, Tiffany | Circle Christian School | 1:15.24 | 4 | 1 (1) |
6 | HARRISON, Aubrey | The Geneva School | 1:16.19 | 3 | 1 (2) |
7 | WATERS, Isabella | Faith Christian Academy | 1:16.24 | 2 | 4 (4) |
8 | BORDNER, Olivia | Trinity Christian Academy (Delto | 1:16.97 | 1 | 1 (3) |
9 | TINBERG, Sophia | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:17.61 | 4 (5) | |
10 | BLANTON, Kate | The Geneva School | 1:17.94 | 3 (2) | |
11 | HANUS, Madeline | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:18.49 | 4 (6) | |
12 | COTA, Julia | Circle Christian School | 1:18.59 | 4 (7) | |
13 | ROSE, Kate | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:19.11 | 4 (8) | |
14 | MASSIMINO, Annabella | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:20.53 | 3 (3) | |
15 | FRETWELL, Rebecca | The Geneva School | 1:21.07 | 1 (4) | |
16 | GONZALES, Coral | Faith Christian Academy | 1:21.20 | 3 (4) | |
17 | SHEPERD, Alayna | The Geneva School | 1:22.29 | 3 (5) | |
18 | ARMOGAN, Olivia | Faith Christian Academy | 1:23.16 | 1 (5) | |
19 | ROCHE, Taylor | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:24.48 | 2 (1) | |
20 | CALVO-CHUMBIMUNI, Angela | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:24.63 | 1 (6) | |
21 | CHERUBIN, Jemima | Central Florida Christian Academ | 1:26.16 | 2 (2) | |
22 | SIEGER, Natalie | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:27.07 | 3 (6) | |
23 | PETERS, Abbie | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:28.12 | 3 (7) | |
24 | REYES, Kareena | Central Florida Christian Academ | 1:30.51 | 2 (3) | |
25 | WINDOM, Saniyah | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:34.11 | 1 (7) | |
26 | ABRANTES, Victoria | Central Florida Christian Academ | 1:36.96 | 2 (4) | |
27 | MCAVOY, Kendall | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:37.08 | 2 (5) | |
HAYES, Ciara | Faith Christian Academy | DNS | |||
CONTRERAS, Jaylie | St. Luke's Lutheran School | DNS | |||
WINDOM, Justyce | Kingsway Christian Academy | DNS | |||
ALVARADO, Victoria | Faith Christian Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUSE, Tiffany | Circle Christian School | 1:15.24 | 4 | |
2 | HARRISON, Aubrey | The Geneva School | 1:16.19 | 3 | |
3 | BORDNER, Olivia | Trinity Christian Academy (Delto | 1:16.97 | 1 | |
4 | FRETWELL, Rebecca | The Geneva School | 1:21.07 | ||
5 | ARMOGAN, Olivia | Faith Christian Academy | 1:23.16 | ||
6 | CALVO-CHUMBIMUNI, Angela | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:24.63 | ||
7 | WINDOM, Saniyah | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:34.11 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHE, Taylor | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:24.48 | ||
2 | CHERUBIN, Jemima | Central Florida Christian Academ | 1:26.16 | ||
3 | REYES, Kareena | Central Florida Christian Academ | 1:30.51 | ||
4 | ABRANTES, Victoria | Central Florida Christian Academ | 1:36.96 | ||
5 | MCAVOY, Kendall | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:37.08 | ||
HAYES, Ciara | Faith Christian Academy | DNS | |||
CONTRERAS, Jaylie | St. Luke's Lutheran School | DNS | |||
WINDOM, Justyce | Kingsway Christian Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLS, Lilah | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:14.62 | 5 | |
2 | BLANTON, Kate | The Geneva School | 1:17.94 | ||
3 | MASSIMINO, Annabella | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:20.53 | ||
4 | GONZALES, Coral | Faith Christian Academy | 1:21.20 | ||
5 | SHEPERD, Alayna | The Geneva School | 1:22.29 | ||
6 | SIEGER, Natalie | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:27.07 | ||
7 | PETERS, Abbie | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:28.12 | ||
ALVARADO, Victoria | Faith Christian Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERSON, HEIDI | Holy Cross Lutheran Academy | 1:12.90 | 10 | |
2 | GARCIA, Mariana | Central Florida Christian Academ | 1:14.09 | 8 | |
3 | DIX, Sasha | Faith Christian Academy | 1:14.26 | 6 | |
4 | WATERS, Isabella | Faith Christian Academy | 1:16.24 | 2 | |
5 | TINBERG, Sophia | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:17.61 | ||
6 | HANUS, Madeline | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:18.49 | ||
7 | COTA, Julia | Circle Christian School | 1:18.59 | ||
8 | ROSE, Kate | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:19.11 |