# | FLYRA | 14.78 | Chelsi Williams | Lakeland Incredibles | 5/11/2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | MCGOWAN, Ella Rose | Unattached | 18.16 |
3 | ARRASTIA, Rebecca | Ransom Everglades School | 18.07 |
4 | DUKES, Riyanna | Peak Performance Warriors (Miami | 18.06 |
5 | NEWMAN, Aniston | Unattached | 18.06 |
6 | COSTA, Patricia | Broward Millennium Middle School | 18.12 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | BENDER, Alexa | Central Florida Gliders | 18.04 |
3 | HALLAS, Jaque | South Florida HEAT | 17.97 |
4 | PEREZ, Demi | Westminster Christian School | 17.89 |
5 | REID, Imani | Victory Track Club | 17.96 |
6 | BRYANT, Ayanna | Pahokee Elite | 17.99 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TEAGUE, Nativity | No Excuses RC | 17.85 |
2 | GUITIAN, Isabella | Carrollton School of the Sacred | 17.78 |
3 | KOSIEWSKA, Amelia | Unattached | 17.61 |
4 | FERNANDEZ, Aisha | Powell Middle School | 17.56 |
5 | EDWARDS, Shakeria | Wildwood MS/HS | 17.57 |
6 | AUSTIN, Leilani | Powell Middle School | 17.75 |
7 | PATELLI, Maria | Assumption Catholic School | 17.82 |
8 | BRANKAMP, Hannah | South Florida HEAT | 17.89 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Adrianna | Lecanto Middle School | 17.42 |
2 | COHEN, Nadia | Central Florida Gliders | 17.15 |
3 | FLEEMAN, Alice | Emerald Coast Middle School | 17.05 |
4 | LANCING, Lauren | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 16.89 |
5 | SCOTT, Kennedy | Swift Creek Middle School | 17.01 |
6 | KEE, Sariah | Springfield Middle School | 17.13 |
7 | JONES, Janae | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra | 17.23 |
8 | GARCIA, Arianna | Carrollton School of the Sacred | 17.44 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBINSON, Jeniyah | Oakleaf Junior High School | 16.41 |
2 | CHRISTIAN, Nyla | Olympia Track Club | 15.78 |
3 | DE LA NUEZ, Joselyne | Olympia Track Club | 14.93 |
4 | SWART, Kyra | Unattached | 14.58 |
5 | WILLIAMS, Dhamariah | Peak Performance Warriors (Miami | 14.80 |
6 | DILLINGHAM, Keymani | SPARQ Track Club | 15.55 |
7 | HARRIS, Sydney | IMG Academy | 16.30 |
8 | CHATMAN, Avery | River Ridge Middle School | 16.56 |