Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BADJO, Jacob | River City FINISH | 3:22.10 |
2 | MUNIZ, Max | Miami Vice Project | 3:22.73 |
3 | MINDRUP, Titus | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:23.25 |
4 | TAYLOR, Othniel | Swiffers Track Club | 3:25.32 |
5 | HUNTER, Jude | Rampello K-8 School | 3:25.95 |
6 | HUNTER, Liam | Rampello K-8 School | 3:31.88 |
7 | PEREZ, Jadhil | Red Sea Running Club | 3:33.07 |
8 | FALWELL, Zach | Rampello K-8 School | 3:33.73 |
9 | KAYAFAS, Leo | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:39.81 |
10 | LAWLER, Cody | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 3:53.99 |
11 | KAMEL, Karas | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 5:00.00 |
12 | BONOMO, Anthony | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | NT |
13 | BRANDKAMP, Nathanael | South Florida HEAT | NT |
14 | KIRBY, Adrian | Hillsborough Harriers | NT |
15 | KEEFE, Cooper | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | NT |
16 | MONG, Logan | Hillsborough Harriers | NT |
17 | LOZANO, Emiliano | Red Sea Running Club | NT |
18 | MAUGHAN, Jaxon | Hillsborough Harriers | NT |
19 | LOZANO, Navid | Red Sea Running Club | NT |
20 | QUINLAN, Andrew | Hillsborough Harriers | NT |
21 | SHULER, Samuel | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | NT |
22 | WATSON, Tyreek | Swiffers Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRETO, Mario | Boca Warriors Track Club | 2:52.17 |
2 | MARENCO, Jonah | Red Sea Running Club | 2:52.88 |
3 | GARCIA, Iker | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen | 2:53.00 |
4 | WILLIAMS, Michael | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 2:53.77 |
5 | ZIMMER, Noah | No Excuses RC | 2:54.20 |
6 | PETRICK, Chase | No Excuses RC | 2:56.25 |
7 | TEELING, Garrett | Rampello K-8 School | 2:57.36 |
8 | WILLIAMS JR., Eugene | Peak Performance Warriors (Miami | 2:57.61 |
9 | CIMINO, D'Mitri | Rampello K-8 School | 2:59.84 |
10 | RAYMAN-MOORE, Cormac | Unattached | 3:00.52 |
11 | OLSEN, Oscar | Olympia Track Club | 3:02.24 |
12 | BADJO, David | River City FINISH | 3:02.76 |
13 | BROWN, Alec | Hillsborough Harriers | 3:02.89 |
14 | SHULL, Jackson | Genesis Athletics | 3:03.00 |
15 | WIDLAK, Luke | Httr Tornadoes | 3:04.34 |
16 | PARKS, Miles | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 3:06.00 |
17 | MCCONNELL, kai | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi | 3:09.54 |
18 | ERNST, Vaughn | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 3:10.81 |
19 | SIERRA, Liam | Boca Warriors Track Club | 3:14.86 |
20 | SANTANA, Matthew | SLAM Palm Beach | 3:16.45 |
21 | BURKE, Milo | Rampello K-8 School | 3:17.07 |
22 | BAILEY, Trevor | Red Sea Running Club | 3:20.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHENSON, Tristan | Unattached | 2:21.78 |
2 | HAGEN, Reed | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 2:23.05 |
3 | REID, Cyprian | Olympia Track Club | 2:33.02 |
4 | MCKENNEY, Willie | Genesis Athletics | 2:33.54 |
5 | KINSEY, Tamir | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 2:34.05 |
6 | BROWN, Brayden | South Dade Express Track Club | 2:35.31 |
7 | CONAWAY, Max | Blazing Speed TC | 2:37.53 |
8 | MOORE, Graham | No Excuses RC | 2:39.34 |
9 | THOMAS, Keyon | CUCO TRACK CLUB | 2:40.96 |
10 | CHEN, Eric | Red Sea Running Club | 2:41.57 |
11 | BLANCO, Raydel | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 2:41.99 |
12 | SMITH, Bartlett | No Excuses RC | 2:41.99 |
13 | DO, Parker | Unattached | 2:45.77 |
14 | WILSON, Nicholas | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 2:47.00 |
15 | PROPHETE, Richie | FSG Athletics | 2:47.62 |
16 | KELLEY, Jonathan | Red Sea Running Club | 2:47.69 |
17 | GREEN, Hunter | CUCO TRACK CLUB | 2:48.32 |
18 | NIX, Asher | Running Fire Track Club | 2:50.31 |
19 | COMELLAS, Marcos | Olympia Track Club | 2:50.57 |
20 | GOMEZ-MANCINELLI, Matias | St. Kevin Catholic School | 2:51.89 |