# | FLYRA | 43' 6.50" | Cooper Monn | Mount Dora Bible School | 5/10/2014 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONN, Cassi | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi | 10.09m |
2 | MARTIN, Logan | Unattached | 10.20m |
3 | LAINE, Leina | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 10.25m |
4 | HARRIS, Kristyona | CUCO TRACK CLUB | 10.40m |
5 | OSBORNE, Addisson | Powell Middle School | 10.52m |
6 | MOLINA, Amariah | South Florida HEAT | 10.57m |
7 | WOODSIDE, Shakilah | South Dade Express Track Club | 10.67m |
8 | CRUZ, Isabella | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 10.70m |
9 | HENDERSON, Ankaysha | Tiger Track | 10.81m |
10 | SCOTT, Jaleah | Unattached | 11.05m |
11 | ALLEN, Yakima | Ruckel Middle School | 11.07m |
12 | SCOTT, Kennedy | Swift Creek Middle School | 11.16m |
13 | SMITH, Alexis | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | 11.43m |
14 | DILLINGHAM, Keymani | SPARQ Track Club | 12.05m |
15 | HOLSON, Joniah | Indian River Elite Track Club | 12.13m |
16 | SIMPSON, J'Nia | Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mini | 14.97m |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERS, Courtney | Tavares Middle School | 9.28m |
2 | PRATHER, Morgan | Wilkinson Junior High | 9.30m |
3 | STEPHENS, Morgan | Paxton School | 9.40m |
4 | BIEN-AIME, Myrica | Naples Elite | 9.46m |
5 | ALSTON, Jordyn | Unattached | 9.46m |
6 | WILSON, Alicia | Graceville HS | 9.47m |
7 | BLOCTON, Narissa | Tiger Track | 9.50m |
8 | MCCALL, Kiarra | Neptune Middle School | 9.50m |
9 | VERGER, Vanessa | Oakleaf Junior High School | 9.50m |
10 | PEASAH, Augustina | Kingsway Christian Academy | 9.59m |
11 | MOMENT, Carlin | Indian River Elite Track Club | 9.60m |
12 | DESJARLAIS, Makala | Assumption Catholic School | 9.64m |
13 | JENKINS, Le'Zariah | IM FIT XPRESS CLUB | 9.78m |
14 | HAYNES, Tai | Kingsway Christian Academy | 9.82m |
15 | RIVERA, Evana | Neptune Middle School | 9.86m |
16 | ASLAN, Emerson | Neptune Middle School | 9.96m |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | FLAHERTY, Brooke | Neptune Middle School | 9.14m |
3 | CASH, Makiya | Wakulla Middle School | 9.15m |
4 | MCDUFFIE, Jazmyn | Tavares Middle School | 9.15m |
5 | DEJESUS, Cassandra | Unattached | 9.15m |
6 | CANTAVE, Za'mirra | Bullard Elite Track Team | 9.15m |
7 | BRUCE, Amirah | Falcon Track Club | 9.16m |
8 | COOPER, Mariyah | Oakleaf Junior High School | 9.17m |
9 | WILLIAMS, Makayla | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 9.17m |
10 | SENKA, Kate | Indian Rocks Christian | 9.17m |
11 | GROSS, Kayla | Northside Christian | 9.20m |
12 | MAITLAND, Madison | Pahokee Elite | 9.21m |
13 | ROGERS, Daija | Ballistic Track and Field | 9.22m |
14 | WAITE, Olivia | Power House Athletics | 9.25m |
15 | MARTIN, Tiffany | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 9.25m |