# | FLYRA | 4:43.65 | Daesha Rogers | American Heritage MS | 5/7/2011 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDONA, Ava | Miami Vice Project | 5:25.74 |
2 | MALICK-BELTRAN, Jade | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 5:26.06 |
3 | LOUIE, Alex | Berkeley Prep HS | 5:26.33 |
4 | HERNANDEZ, Daniela | Carrollton School of the Sacred | 5:26.53 |
5 | CUNNINGHAM, Katie | Blue Heron Racing | 5:26.65 |
6 | WOLFF, Makenzie | Assumption Catholic School | 5:27.00 |
7 | CUTHBERTSON, Harper | Berkeley Prep HS | 5:27.39 |
8 | SARZUELO, Sophia | Destin Middle School at Regatta | 5:27.40 |
9 | GARCIA, Diana | Emerald Coast Middle School | 5:27.61 |
10 | POTTS, Lily | No Excuses RC | 5:27.68 |
11 | MORGAN, Ellie | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5:27.71 |
12 | FILIPPI, Emma | Carrollton School of the Sacred | 5:27.89 |
13 | MAZERAC, Malia | Oakleaf Junior High School | 5:27.97 |
14 | FORBES, Jazlyn | Oasis Charter Middle School | 5:28.02 |
15 | CURTIS, Emma | Ocala Distance Project | 5:28.04 |
16 | HERNANDEZ, Selene | SLAM Palm Beach | 5:28.09 |
17 | PALMER, Sara | Blue Heron Racing | 5:28.24 |
18 | BRINN, Emerson | The Pine School | 5:28.33 |
19 | PRESTON, Sophia | Admiral Farragut Academy | 5:28.78 |
20 | APPLETON, Michaela | Power House Athletics | 5:29.16 |
21 | LYCHLYTER, Leilani | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | 5:29.62 |
22 | WICKS, Mia | No Excuses RC | 5:29.87 |
23 | MCGOWAN, Lila | Unattached | 5:29.99 |
24 | CURTIS, Ava | Ocala Distance Project | 5:38.14 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOLL, Caitlyn | Tavares Middle School | 5:16.93 |
2 | DAVEY, Kasey | Blue Heron Racing | 5:17.75 |
3 | HARTLEY, Avery | No Excuses RC | 5:18.17 |
4 | REBURN, Claire | Foundation Academy | 5:18.32 |
5 | EUDALY, Katherine | Bayshore Project | 5:18.60 |
6 | SIERRA, Lilyann | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5:20.13 |
7 | PARKER, Lyla | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 5:20.34 |
8 | MERAN, Tory | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | 5:20.91 |
9 | VINCENT, Lydia | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 5:21.54 |
10 | JUDY, Rachel | Unattached | 5:21.60 |
11 | HENNEBERY, Jillian | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:21.87 |
12 | GURICK, Addison | Naples Elite | 5:22.36 |
13 | KOVACS, Isabella | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5:22.47 |
14 | WELLS, Allison | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 5:22.61 |
15 | KISSLER, Isabella | Power House Athletics | 5:22.63 |
16 | LONGMIRE, EK | No Excuses RC | 5:23.11 |
17 | LEWIS, Megan | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:23.61 |
18 | ENIX, Kayla | Tavares Middle School | 5:23.89 |
19 | WATTS, Stella | Unattached | 5:24.34 |
20 | HARTER, Izzy | Liza Jackson Preparatory School | 5:24.43 |
21 | CABITO, Camila | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:24.58 |
22 | PETTY, Grace | Emerald Coast Middle School | 5:24.81 |
23 | FERNANDEZ, Lainey | Conchita Espinosa Academy MS | 5:25.50 |
24 | PALMER, Wren | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 5:25.50 |
25 | SANCHEZ, Natalia | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:25.58 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK, Eliana | Project DarkHorse | 4:36.11 |
2 | GAMMAGE, Ja'liah | Unattached | 4:55.25 |
3 | BUCKINGHAM, Huntley | Unattached | 4:58.00 |
4 | MONTAGUE, Sarah | Unattached | 4:59.04 |
5 | THOMAS, Cheyenne | Tavares Middle School | 5:02.29 |
6 | LANG, Michaela | Unattached | 5:03.07 |
7 | GAONA-ZELAYA, Natalia | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 5:03.87 |
8 | MASON, Scarlett | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5:04.21 |
9 | CHANON, Claire | Westminster Academy | 5:06.86 |
10 | PYMM, Emily | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5:09.24 |
11 | FULLER, Layla | Central Florida Gliders | 5:09.31 |
12 | JOSEPH, Charlotte | No Excuses RC | 5:09.77 |
13 | WILCOX, Katelin | Hillsborough Harriers | 5:10.22 |
14 | HAMBRICK, Malia | Woodland Middle School | 5:10.29 |
15 | MARTINEZ, Sabrina | Conchita Espinosa Academy MS | 5:10.96 |
16 | GYURICH, Gianna | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 5:12.14 |
17 | PALEKAR, Alex | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5:13.38 |
18 | COUCH, Caroline | Unattached | 5:13.96 |
19 | PEREZ, Alessandra | Miami Elite Track Club | 5:14.52 |
20 | FERNANDEZ, Kylie | Conchita Espinosa Academy MS | 5:14.67 |
21 | MERCER, Lainee | Hillsborough Harriers | 5:14.97 |
22 | DIEHL, Delaney | Unattached | 5:15.18 |
23 | SEAWELL, Savannah | Blue Heron Racing | 5:16.30 |
24 | MILES, Eloise | Palmer Trinity School | 5:16.73 |
25 | FORMAN, Leah | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5:16.88 |