Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | MARENCO, Jonah | Red Sea Running Club | NT |
3 | KUMMER, Jax | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT |
4 | GHANT, Victor | West Express Elite | NT |
5 | BROOKS, Kaden | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | NT |
6 | WATSON, Tyreek | Swiffers Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | PEREZ, Jadhil | Red Sea Running Club | NT |
3 | BROWN, Dejan | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | NT |
4 | LOZANO, Emiliano | Red Sea Running Club | NT |
5 | FRASER, Carter | Track Life Sports | NT |
6 | MORILLA, Michael | Boca Warriors Track Club | NT |
7 | ARGUINZONI, Jazin | Track Life Sports | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | CASON, JR., Javaris | Unattached | NT |
3 | KAMEL, Karas | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 1:57.08 |
4 | LAWLER, Cody | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 1:32.87 |
5 | BADJO, Jacob | River City FINISH | 1:37.70 |
6 | WARREN, Edward | Assassins Elite | NT |
7 | LOZANO, Navid | Red Sea Running Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAREY, Barrington | Assassins Elite | 1:30.86 |
2 | MUNIZ, Max | Miami Vice Project | 1:29.87 |
3 | HAMLIN, Daniel | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 1:28.15 |
4 | BAILEY, Trevor | Red Sea Running Club | 1:25.38 |
5 | BADJO, David | River City FINISH | 1:27.13 |
6 | SANTANA, Matthew | SLAM Palm Beach | 1:29.23 |
7 | TAYLOR, Othniel | Swiffers Track Club | 1:30.21 |
8 | TASKER, Ryland | Red Sea Running Club | 1:32.87 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Micah | Swiffers Track Club | 1:20.94 |
2 | KELLEY, Jonathan | Red Sea Running Club | 1:19.38 |
3 | MCCONNELL, kai | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi | 1:18.56 |
4 | TEMPLE, Caden | Unattached | 1:16.72 |
5 | STRONG, Jaylin | SPARQ Track Club | 1:17.46 |
6 | SHULER, Samuel | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 1:19.30 |
7 | LAFSER, Harrison | No Excuses RC | 1:19.98 |
8 | ZIMMER, Noah | No Excuses RC | 1:25.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLSEN, Oscar | Olympia Track Club | 1:14.12 |
2 | GREEN, Hunter | CUCO TRACK CLUB | 1:13.59 |
3 | ONEAL, Kameron | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 1:12.00 |
4 | CHEN, Eric | Red Sea Running Club | 1:10.99 |
5 | COMELLAS, Marcos | Olympia Track Club | 1:11.92 |
6 | COTTON, Harrison | No Excuses RC | 1:13.28 |
7 | GOMEZ-MANCINELLI, Matias | St. Kevin Catholic School | 1:13.80 |
8 | DAVIS, Reginald | Assassins Elite | 1:14.96 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIRTH JR, Ronnie | FSG Athletics | 1:10.42 |
2 | BLANCO, Raydel | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 1:10.00 |
3 | JAXTHEIMER, Mason | Olympia Track Club | 1:09.86 |
4 | PROPHETE, Richie | FSG Athletics | 1:09.66 |
5 | THOMAS, Keyon | CUCO TRACK CLUB | 1:09.67 |
6 | LEFKO, Noah | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 1:10.00 |
7 | DO, Parker | Unattached | 1:10.31 |
8 | NIX, Asher | Running Fire Track Club | 1:10.42 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRES, Cruz | Olympia Track Club | 1:07.81 |
2 | COLIMON, DeSean | IM FIT XPRESS CLUB | 1:07.15 |
3 | RIVARD, Ethan | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 1:07.10 |
4 | WISE, Brad | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 1:06.26 |
5 | WILSON, Nicholas | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 1:07.00 |
6 | REID, Cyprian | Olympia Track Club | 1:07.11 |
7 | CARPIO, Sam | No Excuses RC | 1:07.79 |
8 | ANTHONY, Nathan | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 1:08.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOX, De'Andre | Power House Athletics | 1:04.53 |
2 | MIDDLETON, Jordan | No Excuses RC | 1:03.68 |
3 | SHAW, Xavier | Victory Track Club | 1:03.42 |
4 | HOPKINS, Jerrell | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 1:01.68 |
5 | KINSEY, Tamir | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 1:03.00 |
6 | STEPHENSON, Tristan | Unattached | 1:03.47 |
7 | KEMP, Prince Terry | Olympia Track Club | 1:04.18 |
8 | PARKS, Miles | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 1:05.17 |