Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Favour | West Express Elite | NT |
2 | BRANKAMP, Ellie | South Florida HEAT | NT |
3 | SMITH, Kennedi | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | NT |
4 | GONZALEZ, Andrea | West Express Elite | NT |
5 | DUNBAR, Dallas | Track Life Sports | NT |
6 | CAREY, Baylea | Assassins Elite | NT |
7 | WILSON, Draya | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKER, Kamyah | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | NT |
2 | BRYANT, Charkira | Tacolcy Red Raiders | NT |
3 | WARREN, Eniya | Assassins Elite | NT |
4 | GREEN, Myracle | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | NT |
5 | DIEZ, Angelica | South Florida HEAT | NT |
6 | JANNAZO, Kate | Destin Middle School at Regatta | NT |
7 | JOHNSON, Jasmine | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDNA, Nayla | Track Life Sports | NT |
2 | FAYARD, Zoe | Destin Middle School at Regatta | NT |
3 | MORRIS, Reese | Holy Family Catholic School | 21.59 |
4 | ACUNA, Rosebel | Unattached | 20.56 |
5 | KAMEL, MaryHelen | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 20.86 |
6 | BERRIO, Emily | South Florida HEAT | NT |
7 | DUGUE, Ennge | Swiffers Track Club | NT |
8 | TAYLOR, Kinsley | Destin Middle School at Regatta | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBOAH, Phyllix | Swiffers Track Club | 19.11 |
2 | BIANCHI, Arianna | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 18.17 |
3 | CALDWELL, Madison | No Excuses RC | 17.90 |
4 | POLISME, Ddreanna | Swiffers Track Club | 17.61 |
5 | GARAGUSO, Lyla | Red Sea Running Club | 17.86 |
6 | ZIMMER, Olivia | No Excuses RC | 17.90 |
7 | CICCHETTI, Michaela | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 19.07 |
8 | BAUGH, Rebecca | Boca Warriors Track Club | 19.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSITY, Rylie | No Excuses RC | 17.21 |
2 | DAY, Sage | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 16.66 |
3 | DAVIS, Shia | Tacolcy Red Raiders | 16.53 |
4 | CLARK, Zion | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 16.29 |
5 | SEWELL, Madison | Swiffers Track Club | 16.50 |
6 | JOHNSON, Jayanna | Olympia Track Club | 16.60 |
7 | SCOTT, Biannca | Assassins Elite | 17.21 |
8 | DAMRON, Adelaide | Tampa Bay HEAT | 17.37 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Chloe | 352 Elite | 16.27 |
2 | BOHR, Lauren | Holy Family Catholic School | 15.93 |
3 | BOHR, Lauren | Holy Family Catholic School | 15.93 |
4 | WILSON, Aubrey | River City FINISH | 15.62 |
5 | HAWKINS, Lyriq | 352 Elite | 15.68 |
6 | GHANT, Veronica | West Express Elite | 15.93 |
7 | LEWARS, Bella | Assassins Elite | 16.15 |
8 | MCCULLOCH, Violet | FSG Athletics | 16.28 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOBS, Char'Lonnie | Fearless | 15.47 |
2 | ROBERSON, Dream | Fearless | 15.46 |
3 | WATTS, Promise | SPARQ Track Club | 15.33 |
4 | MITCHELL, Kyleigh | FSG Athletics | 15.22 |
5 | BOWEN, Adrianna | Swiffers Track Club | 15.25 |
6 | JOHNSON, RaNyla | Unattached | 15.37 |
7 | STRICKLAND, Sarah | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness | 15.46 |
8 | DESHAZIOR-MOMAH, Lauren | FSG Athletics | 15.60 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARRISH, Chanel | West Express Elite | 15.09 |
2 | SANZ, Carla | West Express Elite | 14.95 |
3 | BAIN, Travaria | FSG Athletics | 14.72 |
4 | GAINES, Chelsey | Tacolcy Red Raiders | 14.66 |
5 | SAUNDERS, Aubree | SPARQ Track Club | 14.72 |
6 | CRANSTON, Kyana | Olympia Track Club | 14.90 |
7 | DESRAVINES, faith | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi | 15.02 |
8 | OLIVERA, Elizabeth | Holy Family Catholic School | 15.16 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Amyia | Central Florida Gliders | 14.39 |
2 | CURRY, Antaniya | Fearless | 14.28 |
3 | MORILLO, Makaela | Boca Warriors Track Club | 14.00 |
4 | GUERRIER, Lana | Unattached | 13.94 |
5 | COUSINS, Shayenne | Swiffers Track Club | 14.00 |
6 | DUVRA, Lilyanna | Unattached | 14.24 |
7 | DICKENSON, Keviana | Swiffers Track Club | 14.36 |
8 | MORRIS, Reese | Holy Family Catholic School | 14.59 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALKER, Chloe | Unattached | 13.60 |
2 | BOYD, Traeanah | Running Fire Track Club | 13.50 |
3 | ROBINSON, DESTINY | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 13.13 |
4 | LINDSAY, Jade | Unattached | 13.00 |
5 | WALKER, Aniyah | Assassins Elite | 13.13 |
6 | LOVETT, Serenity | Supreme Athletics Track Club | 13.30 |
7 | BRENNAN, Amyiah | Unattached | 13.60 |
8 | GEDEON, Kamryn | FSG Athletics | 13.69 |