Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | BISTANY CHARLES, Karys | Rampello K-8 School |
2 | JOHNSON, Vayda | Red Sea Running Club |
3 | HACKER, Adalynn | Red Sea Running Club |
4 | HILL, Brighton | Red Sea Running Club |
5 | LAMPP, Kelsey | Red Sea Running Club |
6 | WACHOWICZ, Julia | Hillsborough Harriers |
7 | WIGHTMAN, Lily | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
8 | ARMSTRONG, Ella | Hillsborough Harriers |
9 | DUFFY, Dakota | Unattached |
10 | DUFFY, Kylie | Unattached |
11 | DUFFY, Skylar | Unattached |
12 | GALBRAITH, Danica | Hillsborough Harriers |
13 | GETCHELL, Charlotte | Hillsborough Harriers |
14 | LAWTON, Lucy | Hillsborough Harriers |
15 | LOUK, Lucy | Hillsborough Harriers |
16 | MAGRO, Giovanna | Hillsborough Harriers |
17 | NEUGAARD, Alexa | Hillsborough Harriers |
18 | RISNER, Brooklyn | Ocala Distance Project |
19 | SWARTZ, Kenley | ERYRC |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | LAMMENS, Natalie | Ocala Distance Project |
2 | SCARCELLO, Alexia | Miami Elite Track Club |
3 | GOWDY, Graziana | River City FINISH |
4 | MOTYCKA, Brianna | No Excuses RC |
5 | WILDER, Khloe | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
6 | FERNANDEZ, Lainey | Miami Elite Track Club |
7 | DIGGS, Sofia | Hillsborough Harriers |
8 | BAILEY, Abigail | Tampa Bay HEAT |
9 | SANCHEZ, Isabella | Unattached |
10 | RUEN, Sarah | Assumption Catholic School |
11 | LAMPITT, Lillian | ERYRC |
12 | FARR, Faith | Red Sea Running Club |
13 | COOK, Amy | Hillsborough Harriers |
14 | BISTANY CHARLES, Kaiya | Rampello K-8 School |
15 | JOSEPH-SUAREZ, Jayana | Hillsborough Harriers |
16 | HARDING, Scarlett | Rampello K-8 School |
17 | FORONDA, Melinda | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
18 | SOSA, Natalia | Red Sea Running Club |
19 | BURROUGHS, Lydia | Red Sea Running Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | CRAMER, Molly | Unattached |
2 | MANTECON, Marisa | Miami Elite Track Club |
3 | BRICE, Katherine | Eagle Track Club |
4 | GALARZA, Anieliz | Power House Athletics |
5 | PATILLO, Rodajah | Running Fire Track Club |
6 | GALLEGO, Gianna | Boca Warriors Track Club |
7 | APPLETON, Michaela | Power House Athletics |
8 | FORD, Anteonna | Im Fit Xpress Club |
9 | VYLONIS, Brielle | Round Lake Charter |
10 | WATTS, Stella | Unattached |
11 | ZALKOWITZ, Zo | Unattached |
12 | BRICE, Audrey | Eagle Track Club |
13 | MCGOWAN, Lila | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
14 | HALLICK, Lyla | Ocala Distance Project |
15 | LEWIS, Nicole | Miami Elite Track Club |
16 | LUMPKIN, Alexandra | Assumption Catholic School |
17 | SIERRA, Lilyann | Boca Warriors Track Club |
18 | FELICIANO, Barbara | River City FINISH |
19 | FLETCHER, Faith | Round Lake Charter |