# | FLYRA | 4:43.65 | Daesha Rogers | American Heritage MS | 5/7/2011 |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | ZEA, Victoria | Boca Warriors Track Club |
2 | COUCH, Caroline | Maclay School |
3 | DELEON, Angelina | Palmer Trinity School |
4 | GRIFFIN, Scarlett | Emerald Coast Middle School |
5 | HENRY, Evie | No Excuses RC |
6 | DOROFEEV, Masha | ERYRC |
7 | HORVATH, Lucy | ERYRC |
8 | SMITH, Emma | Power House Athletics |
9 | HARDIN, Zariah | Unattached |
10 | LOBZUN, Charity | Miracle Strip RC |
11 | GAONA-ZELAYA, Natalia | Unattached |
12 | TAMAYO, Carlota | Miami Elite Track Club |
13 | LUMPKIN, Olivia | Assumption Catholic School |
14 | ROMAN, Bailey | Round Lake Charter |
15 | FRATELLO, Brooklyn | Ocala Distance Project |
16 | RISNER, Savannah | Ocala Distance Project |
17 | GALARZA, Anieliz | Power House Athletics |
18 | TAFURT, Valeria | No Excuses RC |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | HENNEBERY, Jillian | St. Luke's Lutheran School |
2 | KISSLER, Isabella | Trinity Runners Club |
3 | MASSA, Tessa | Eagle Track Club |
4 | BUDWICK, Kaiya | Project DarkHorse |
5 | TROTZ, Jasmine | Miami Vice Project |
6 | WILCOX, Katelin | Hillsborough Harriers |
7 | TAGGART, Reid | Bayshore Project |
8 | SERIG, Kathleen | Miami Elite Track Club |
9 | MORTIMER, Cara | Trinity Runners Club |
10 | PEREZ, Alessandra | Miami Elite Track Club |
11 | MANIBO, Hannah | ERYRC |
12 | PALMER, Wren | ERYRC |
13 | REBURN, Claire | Foundation Academy |
14 | MAGLOFF, Jordan | No Excuses RC |
15 | GARCIA, Diana | Emerald Coast Middle School |
16 | O'GRADY, Belicia | Miracle Strip RC |
17 | CHAMBLESS, Reagan | Bell Creek Academy |
18 | BORGMEYER, Rylan | No Excuses RC |
19 | WILLIAMS, Peyton | Panther Elite |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Cheyenne | Red Sea Running Club |
2 | FEENEY, Kayla | Miami Vice Project |
3 | CRAMER, Lucy | Unattached |
4 | MELBERG, Annabelle | Emerald Coast Middle School |
5 | FERDINE, McKenzie | Boca Warriors Track Club |
6 | ROSE, Sarah | No Excuses RC |
7 | PYMM, Emily | Boca Warriors Track Club |
8 | BHANDERI, Nishi | Maclay School |
9 | RODRIGUEZ, Olivia | Miami Elite Track Club |
10 | NEWKIRK, Riley | No Excuses RC |
11 | WILLIAMS, Jasmine | Power House Athletics |
12 | THUMM, Payton | Maclay School |
13 | RASMUSSEN, Isabel | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
14 | MELICHAREK, Hannah | No Excuses RC |
15 | LEWIS, Megan | Miami Elite Track Club |
16 | FERNANDEZ, Kylie | Miami Elite Track Club |
17 | PETTY, Grace | Emerald Coast Middle School |
18 | PALEKAR, Alex | Boca Warriors Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | BLACK, Eliana | Project DarkHorse |
2 | WILLIAMSON, Elizabeth | Unattached |
3 | GOWDY, Lucrezia | Eagle Track Club |
4 | PIEPGRAS, Paisley | Unattached |
5 | FULLER, Layla | Central Florida Gliders |
6 | GAMMAGE, Ja'liah | Panther Elite |
7 | HANDY, Alaira | Suwannee Middle School |
8 | HAMBRICK, Malia | Woodland Middle School |
9 | TINE, Alexia | Bell Creek Academy |
10 | VELEZ, Johanna | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L |
11 | RUBIN, Anderson | Tampa Prep |
12 | NEWMAN, Natalie | Unattached |
13 | JOSEPH, Charlotte | No Excuses RC |
14 | KOEPPEL, Lillian | Maclay School |
15 | GRAJALEZ, Indy | Brookside Middle School |
16 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | Round Lake Charter |
17 | LEWIS, Lily | Red Sea Running Club |
18 | JOHNSON, Alyson | Unattached |
19 | WATKINS, Tara | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |