Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | GRANT, Nathan | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
2 | WILLIAMS, Joshua | West Express |
3 | WHEATON, Andrew | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
4 | TRUJILLO, Foxy | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
5 | FITZPATRICK, John | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
6 | BAILEY, Andon | Tampa Bay HEAT |
7 | KANEASTER, Ricky | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
8 | RIZZO, Max | JD Athletics LLC |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | FIELD, Keiran | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
2 | JERRAR, elyas | Mater Palms Elementary Academy |
3 | TRUJILLO, Kingsley | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
4 | JENKINS, Kaiden | Assassins Elite |
5 | FIORI, Timothy | Elite Track |
6 | SANTANA, Matthew | SLAM Palm Beach |
7 | MADRISHIN, Galen | Unattached |
8 | JONES, Jack | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | POU, Rafael | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
2 | MCKENZIE, Colton | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
3 | STEWART, dane | Mater Palms Elementary Academy |
4 | GRIFFIN, Logan | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
5 | DIAZ, damain | Mater Palms Elementary Academy |
6 | DAVIS, Reginald | Unattached |
7 | PINTO, Mason | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
8 | SHOWERS, King | Assassins Elite |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | SASSO, Christopher | Unattached |
2 | SUTTON, Leondre | Assassins Elite |
3 | WINDLEY, Kingston | Unattached |
4 | JOHNSON, Isaac | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
5 | LAWLESS, Jimmy | St. John Vianney Catholic School |
6 | PHILLIPS, Joshua | Indian River Elite Track Club |
7 | CALIXTE, Benjamin | Rare Breed Track Club |
8 | BRITT, King | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | SASSO, Joshua | Unattached |
2 | WHITE, Collin | Queen of Peace Academy |
3 | CARPIO, Sam | No Excuses RC |
4 | MIDDLETON, Jordan | No Excuses RC |
5 | WISE, Bradley | Queen of Peace Academy |
6 | THOMAS, Emari | Unattached |
7 | ELWIN, Nicholas | Elite Track |
8 | RUSSELL, James | No Excuses RC |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | KELSON, Jermaine | South Dade Express Track Club |
2 | VICKERS, Izayah | Unattached |
3 | STRAIN, Asher | Miami Vice Project |
4 | STEPHENSON, Tristan | Boca Warriors Track Club |
5 | BROWN, Kreg | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
6 | SCREEN, Melvin | South Dade Express Track Club |
7 | JEFFERSON, Malik | Indian River Elite Track Club |
8 | BRADLEY, Artest | South Dade Express Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | COLIMON, DeSean | Im Fit Xpress Club |
2 | JOHNSON, Theondre | South Dade Express Track Club |
3 | WALKER, Amari | Im Fit Xpress Club |
4 | SUTTON, Willie | Assassins Elite |
5 | HILL, Jeremiah | Im Fit Xpress Club |
6 | BAIN, Travarous | FSG Athletics |
7 | MAYO, Quintrell | Im Fit Xpress Club |
8 | ROCHELEAU, Calvin | No Excuses RC |