1 |
SOCARRAS, Joseph |
South Dade Express Track Club |
2 |
JORDAN, Liam |
Berkeley Prep HS |
3 |
SCARCELLO, Anthony |
Miami Elite Track Club |
4 |
WEBER, Storm |
Berkeley Prep HS |
5 |
ORANGE, James |
South Dade Express Track Club |
6 |
MARSHALL, Jack |
Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
7 |
GAMMAGE, Joshua |
Panther Elite |
8 |
GIFFORD, Jack |
Southwest Florida Christian Acad |
9 |
COAN, Lucas |
Montverde Academy |
10 |
JENSEN, Skyler |
Unattached |
11 |
MAYO JR, Quinton |
Im Fit Xpress Club |
12 |
ROSSANO, Johnathan |
Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
13 |
LASH, Eric |
Mandarin Middle School |
14 |
MINTON, Matthew |
Emerald Coast Middle School |
15 |
PEREZ, Nicholas |
West Express |
16 |
RIO, Santonio |
Oakleaf Junior High School |
17 |
LATSON, Jaylen |
Indian River Elite Track Club |
18 |
ANTHONY, Jonathan |
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L |
19 |
WELLONS, Jacob |
Unattached |
20 |
GONZALEZ, Lucas |
Gulliver Academy MS |
21 |
GILLIS, Jermichael |
Power House Athletics |
22 |
BRUNET, Michael |
Unattached |
23 |
DILLINGHAM, Collin |
Out of Door Academy |
24 |
MOTYCKA, Braden |
No Excuses RC |
25 |
OFFICER, Jake |
Eagle Track Club |
26 |
DIMUZIO, Anthony |
Bell Creek Academy |
27 |
NELSON, Eric |
Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines |
28 |
KOTI, Kartik |
Ocala Distance Project |
29 |
KENNEDY, Sam |
South Florida HEAT |
30 |
FOSTER, Jake |
Httr Tornadoes |
31 |
JONES, Cortaryious |
Fearless |
32 |
STOPA, Gavin |
No Excuses RC |
33 |
ESPOSITO, Ethan |
Indian Rocks Christian |
34 |
NOEL, Wilfny |
Highlands Christian Academy |
35 |
DEEM, Noah |
Community Leadership Academy |
36 |
GOTAY, Giovanni |
Miami Vice Project |
37 |
MUCHALLAH, Xander |
Miami Vice Project |
38 |
BLANCO, Juan |
Boca Warriors Track Club |
39 |
BROCKS, Julius |
Seffner Christian |
40 |
VETTER, Kanon |
St. John Vianney Catholic School |
41 |
MARS, Isaac |
Red Sea Running Club |
42 |
FRANCIS, Benjamin |
Highlands Christian Academy |
43 |
HALLSTROM, Olie |
FAU High School |
44 |
MILLER, Rollins |
Maclay School |
45 |
OROPESA, Andres |
Miami Elite Track Club |
46 |
WALKER, Beckett |
Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
47 |
GIL, Noah |
No Excuses RC |
48 |
SPEARS, Donovan |
Round Lake Charter |
49 |
HARRIS, Aaron |
Red Sea Running Club |
50 |
STRICKLAND, Emory |
Wildwood MS/HS |