Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RUSSELL, Cornell | JR | Christs Church Academy | NT | |
4 | ENOS, Cameron | SR | New Smyrna Beach | NT | |
5 | CORTEZ, Freddy | FR | Crescent City | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN, Carson | JR | Christs Church Academy | NT | |
2 | LOPEZ, Bryan | SO | Crescent City | 1:08.04 | Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 |
3 | AGLEDOR, Eli | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 1:04.27 | Deltona HS Fresh/Soph Meet |
4 | PENA, Adrian | 8 | Crescent City | 59.78 | 2023 FSDB Home Meet #1 |
5 | GOOLSBY, Kayleb | SO | Warner Christian | 1:04.24 | Seabreeze HS Mini Meet #1 |
6 | TORRES, Noa | SO | Christs Church Academy | 1:07.79 | Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown |
7 | MARTIN, Stone | 6 | Christs Church Academy | 1:25.92 | Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown |
8 | SIVYER, Gabe | SO | Menendez | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMILTON, Harker | JR | New Smyrna Beach | 58.79 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
2 | ALBURY, lorne | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 58.09 | |
3 | KORPHAGE, Michael | JR | Menendez | 56.84 | Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 |
4 | KING, George | JR | Yulee | 56.63 | Bear Classic / True Team Championships |
5 | DELIAN, jayden | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 56.67 | |
6 | HIDALGO, Nicolas | SR | Matanzas | 57.99 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
7 | DAVIS, Preston | JR | Menendez | 58.44 | |
8 | WILLIAMS, Solomon | SO | First Baptist (Bunnell) | 59.23 | Deltona Dash 2023 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKER, Ladarien | FR | Matanzas | 55.80 | |
2 | VOGEL, Clayton | SR | Matanzas | 55.00 | |
3 | CRUZ, Jesus | SR | Crescent City | 54.79 | Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 |
4 | HUFFMAN, John | FR | Yulee | 54.45 | Bear Classic / True Team Championships |
5 | MITCHELL, Brandon | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 54.67 | Deltona HS Fresh/Soph Meet |
6 | PRICE, Juel | SO | Yulee | 54.89 | Bear Classic / True Team Championships |
7 | SULLIVAN, kiarin | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 55.45 | |
8 | STRAWDER, Tavarus | FR | Calvary Christian (OB) | 55.83 | Seabreeze HS Mini Meet #1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISSELL, Chase | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 53.77 | Deltona Dash 2023 |
2 | HARPER, Houston | SR | Yulee | 53.03 | Bear Classic / True Team Championships |
3 | SAWYER, Seth | SR | Mainland | 51.84 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
4 | BOATRIGHT, Cameron | SR | Mainland | 49.49 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
5 | CAMARA, Logan | SR | Mainland | 50.46 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
6 | LANGFORD, Aiden | JR | Matanzas | 52.14 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
7 | IRVEN, Chase | SR | Mainland | 53.07 | East Coast Classic |
8 | LUCAS, Xavier | FR | Seabreeze | 54.41 | Seabreeze HS Mini Meet #1 |