Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL, Ezekiel | SO | Menendez | 5.63m | Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 |
2 | KNIGHTEN, Karl | SR | Matanzas | 5.61m | George Janan SC Invitational M |
3 | JOHNSON, alvin | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 5.57m | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
4 | YAN, mekhi | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 5.54m | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
5 | ROBINSON, Kennith | FR | Matanzas | 5.51m | Deltona HS Fresh/Soph Meet |
6 | PLUMMER, Keenan | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 5.49m | DeLand Weekday Meet 2022 |
7 | LOPES-SANTIAGO, Sebastian | FR | Yulee | 5.39m | Yulee Meet # 2 |
8 | WRIGHT, Cameron | JR | Crescent City | 5.34m | Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 |
9 | FORD, Elijah | SR | Warner Christian | 5.14m | Seabreeze HS Mini Meet #1 |
10 | SMITH, tyler | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 5.05m | Seabreeze HS Mini Meet #1 |
11 | BAKER, Ladarien | FR | Matanzas | 4.96m | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
12 | AGLEDOR, Eli | SO | New Smyrna Beach | NM | |
13 | CARTAGENA, Martin | JR | Crescent City | 4.63m | Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 |
14 | MCCARDELL, Calvin | FR | Yulee | NM | |
15 | MEADERS, Jaylin | SR | New Smyrna Beach | NM | |
16 | MOORE, Caron | SR | New Smyrna Beach | NM | |
17 | TORRES, Noa | SO | Christs Church Academy | NM | |
18 | BROUSSARD, Julian | FR | Christs Church Academy | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINCEY, Zavier | JR | Mainland | 6.65m | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
2 | HALE, Landon | SR | Yulee | 6.45m | FHSAA 2A District 4 |
3 | WILLIAMS, Jonathon | SR | Mainland | 6.40m | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Invitational 2023 |
4 | HILL, WILL | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 6.35m | George Janan SC Invitational M |
5 | MCCANTS, Marquis | JR | Mainland | 6.31m | Spruce Creek Developmental meet |
6 | PACHECO, Christian | SR | Seabreeze | 6.13m | |
7 | NORALUS, Zion | JR | Mainland | 6.12m | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
8 | SMITH, Landon | JR | Seabreeze | 6.12m | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
9 | ARCHIBALD, Kaleb | SR | Yulee | 6.11m | Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual) |
10 | MILLER, Cole | SR | Seabreeze | 5.85m | Seabreeze HS Mini Meet #1 |
11 | SAO, Jayden | JR | Matanzas | 5.83m | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
12 | WILLIAMS, Arzavian | SO | Crescent City | 5.82m | Matanzas - Pirate Relays 2023 |
13 | WATSON, Jason | JR | Menendez | 5.76m | Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown |
14 | PATRICK, Sheldon | SR | Crescent City | 5.75m | 2023 FSDB Home Meet #1 |
15 | BECKSTEAD, Ganyon | SO | Menendez | 5.70m | George Janan SC Invitational M |
16 | BLACKWOOD, Aiden | JR | Seabreeze | 5.70m | Seabreeze HS Mini Meet #1 |