Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MITCHELL, Brandon | SO | Atlantic (PO) | NT | |
4 | CRUZ, Jesus | SR | Crescent City | 29.72 | Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 |
5 | PEREZ, Nathan | 8 | Crescent City | 29.91 | Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON, Desmond | JR | Crescent City | 27.90 | Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 |
2 | MASSEY, Tristen | SO | Menendez | 27.11 | Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 |
3 | OBAMA, Mason | SO | Matanzas | 26.36 | Deltona HS Fresh/Soph Meet |
4 | LUNA, Justin | FR | Yulee | 26.11 | Mandarin Mustang Classic |
5 | SASSER, douglas | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 26.15 | |
6 | ADKINS, Clayton | JR | Menendez | 26.44 | 2023 Falcon Friday at Pedro Menendez |
7 | WILLIAMS, Solomon | SO | First Baptist (Bunnell) | 27.84 | 2023 Falcon Friday at Pedro Menendez |
8 | GOOLSBY, Kayleb | SO | Warner Christian | 28.60 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUENTES, Antonio | SR | Menendez | 25.73 | Coach Hunt Classic |
2 | NOCERO, Dominic | JR | Matanzas | 24.89 | 9th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational |
3 | FORD, Elijah | SR | Warner Christian | 24.76 | |
4 | SHEPARD, Raymond | FR | Calvary Christian (OB) | 24.70 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
5 | PRICE, Juel | SO | Yulee | 24.70 | Bear Classic / True Team Championships |
6 | ASCHERL, Aaron | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 24.79 | Deltona Dash 2023 |
7 | BUTLER, Kevin | SR | Yulee | 25.55 | Mandarin Mustang Classic |
8 | KLAVIS, Maxen | JR | Menendez | 25.75 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUFFMAN, John | FR | Yulee | 24.28 | Bear Classic / True Team Championships |
2 | ORTIZ, Shemuel | SO | Atlantic (PO) | 24.06 | |
3 | PARKE, Oshane | FR | Seabreeze | 23.57 | |
4 | WASHINGTON, Treneir | SR | Mainland | 23.20 | DeLand Weekday Meet 2022 |
5 | GAINES, Sho Marion | JR | Matanzas | 23.39 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
6 | HOWARD, Jaiden | JR | Mainland | 23.94 | Spruce Creek Developmental meet |
7 | MOORE, Caron | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 24.18 | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
8 | TRY, Aiden | JR | Matanzas | 24.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURHAM, Shamar | JR | Seabreeze | 23.01 | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
2 | PATRICK, Sheldon | SR | Crescent City | 22.54 | Palatka JH/HS HOME MEET #2 |
3 | OLSEN, Crawford | SR | Seabreeze | 22.29 | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
4 | PETERSON, Markell | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 22.02 | Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational |
5 | OLIVER, Isaac | SR | Seabreeze | 22.03 | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
6 | HILL, Corey | JR | Mainland | 22.44 | Spruce Creek Developmental meet |
7 | BOATRIGHT, Cameron | SR | Mainland | 22.58 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
8 | DURHAM, Dylan | SR | New Smyrna Beach | 23.01 | IMG Academy Invitational |