Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | YOUNG, Makayla | FR | First Baptist (Bunnell) | 40.59 | Running of the Jackets |
4 | WATSON, Pauline | JR | Warner Christian | 33.96 | |
5 | STARRETT, Elise | FR | First Baptist (Bunnell) | 35.76 | The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PARSONS, nicole | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 32.01 | |
3 | SHIPPY, Du'Kysha | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 31.36 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
4 | CAMPBELL, Nadia | FR | Menendez | 30.98 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
5 | DOUGLAS, Julia | SR | Menendez | 31.00 | Mandarin PreSeason Classic |
6 | KRANTZ, Clara | FR | Warner Christian | 31.41 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
7 | CANNALITO, Jayne | SO | Menendez | 33.32 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAY, Janiyah | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 30.55 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
2 | BOHANNON, Kenya | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 29.89 | |
3 | MALIN, Heidi | SO | Yulee | 28.84 | Bear Classic / True Team Championships |
4 | MCCOY, Jamelia | SO | Mainland | 28.54 | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Invitational 2023 |
5 | LING, Aniyah | JR | Yulee | 28.83 | Mandarin Mustang Classic |
6 | MARCELLUS, Jessica | SR | Matanzas | 29.02 | Spruce Creek Developmental meet |
7 | JONES, Jaden | SO | Menendez | 29.90 | Coach Hunt Classic |
8 | ENOS, Lanie | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 30.94 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTH, Skya | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 28.30 | East Coast Classic |
2 | THISTLE, Annabel | SO | Seabreeze | 27.86 | 5-Star Conference Meet |
3 | RANKIN, Danteria | FR | Calvary Christian (OB) | 27.85 | 27.85 Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
4 | O'BERRY, Tristen | SR | Calvary Christian (OB) | 27.67 | FHSAA 1A Region 2 |
5 | WRIGHT, Jayden | FR | Matanzas | 27.80 | George Janan SC Invitational M |
6 | WATLINGTON, Amyah | SO | Mainland | 27.85 | Lake Howell - Silverhawk Invitational 2023 |
7 | ARNEAUD, Sanigh | 8 | First Baptist (Bunnell) | 27.94 | Running of the Jackets |
8 | BURGESS, Destini | JR | Matanzas | 28.38 | Mandarin Mustang Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OREILLY, Laila | SR | Seabreeze | 27.35 | 2023 DELTONA HS SEASON OPENER |
2 | JOHNSON, Kamilya | SO | Yulee | 26.57 | Bear Classic / True Team Championships |
3 | LETT, Gabrielle | FR | Mainland | 26.02 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
4 | EVATT, Tristen | JR | Yulee | 25.27 | Bear Classic / True Team Championships |
5 | GAINES, Olivia | JR | Matanzas | 26.00 | |
6 | WILLIAMS, Kiera | SO | Mainland | 26.50 | |
7 | HEGGINS, Keeva | SO | Seabreeze | 26.63 | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
8 | CONEY, Celeste | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 27.54 | Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational |