Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STARRETT, Elise | FR | First Baptist (Bunnell) | 15.80 | Matanzas vs 1st Baptist of Bunnell 2023 |
2 | MORALES, Annalise | 6 | Christs Church Academy | 15.67 | 2023 Bolles Middle School Invite |
3 | LOFTON, savannah | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 15.23 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
4 | ENOS, Lanie | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 15.13 | Deltona Dash 2023 |
5 | WATSON, Pauline | JR | Warner Christian | 15.16 | |
6 | JARRETT, Naomi | FR | First Baptist (Bunnell) | 15.36 | Matanzas vs 1st Baptist of Bunnell 2023 |
7 | SHEPARD, Amari | SR | Calvary Christian (OB) | 15.67 | Seabreeze HS Mini Meet #1 |
8 | SHAW, Sophia | SR | Atlantic (PO) | 16.40 | DeLand Weekday Meet 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRANTZ, Clara | FR | Warner Christian | 15.04 | |
2 | HADDEN, Harper | 7 | Christs Church Academy | 14.91 | Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown |
3 | GRAY, Janiyah | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 14.64 | Deltona HS Fresh/Soph Meet |
4 | CORNEGAY, Kyla | SR | Yulee | 14.44 | |
5 | MEDINA, Melanie | SO | New Smyrna Beach | 14.64 | East Coast Classic |
6 | NEWSOME, Jakayla | FR | Menendez | 14.69 | Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 |
7 | GRONDIN, Isabelle | SR | Menendez | 15.00 | |
8 | BEESON, Skyler | SO | Christs Church Academy | 15.10 | 2023 Danny Brown Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER, Mia | JR | Seabreeze | 14.33 | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
2 | RIVARD, Cydney | SO | Seabreeze | 13.98 | |
3 | LONG, Morgan | JR | Seabreeze | 13.83 | 5-Star Conference Meet |
4 | AKANA, Alani | JR | Calvary Christian (OB) | 13.65 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
5 | WALKER, Jalia | SR | Mainland | 13.77 | 13.77 5-Star Conference Meet |
6 | BOHANNON, Kenya | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 13.97 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
7 | SMITH, Kenya | FR | Menendez | 14.04 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
8 | SHIPPY, Du'Kysha | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 14.41 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LING, Aniyah | JR | Yulee | 13.57 | 13.57 Yulee Meet #1 |
2 | BURGESS, Destini | JR | Matanzas | 13.47 | Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
3 | WATLINGTON, Amyah | SO | Mainland | 13.26 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
4 | ARNEAUD, Sanigh | 8 | First Baptist (Bunnell) | 13.10 | Matanzas vs 1st Baptist of Bunnell 2023 |
5 | RANKIN, Danteria | FR | Calvary Christian (OB) | 13.14 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
6 | OXENDINE, Iyana | FR | Menendez | 13.40 | |
7 | MORRIS, Dajah | JR | Seabreeze | 13.48 | |
8 | MCCOY, Ariel | JR | Mainland | 13.63 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Evanne | SO | Matanzas | 13.04 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
2 | LETT, Gabrielle | FR | Mainland | 12.81 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
3 | GAINES, Olivia | JR | Matanzas | 12.50 | |
4 | EVATT, Tristen | JR | Yulee | 12.25 | Bear Classic / True Team Championships |
5 | O'BERRY, Tristen | SR | Calvary Christian (OB) | 12.44 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |
6 | JOHNSON, Kamilya | SO | Yulee | 12.64 | 12.64 Yulee Meet #1 |
7 | SOMMER, Luise | JR | Matanzas | 13.00 | Matanzas vs 1st Baptist of Bunnell 2023 |
8 | CONEY, Celeste | FR | New Smyrna Beach | 13.07 | Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet |