Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 195 | BELLAMY, Robert | Oviedo | 4:45.00 | |
2 | 453 | WELLS, Lucas | Seminole (Sanford) | 4:48.25 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
3 | 505 | SOSA, Fabian | Seminole (Sanford) | 4:52.39 | |
4 | 503 | BUGOS, Roman | Seminole (Sanford) | 4:53.18 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
5 | 434 | HEILMAN, William | Seminole (Sanford) | 4:58.12 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
6 | 287 | RIEGLER, Kaiden | Lake Brantley | 4:59.15 | Charlie Harris Relays 2021 |
7 | 499 | PRUITT, Mathew | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:01.77 | Trinity Prep Relays 2023 |
8 | 276 | FRANCOIS, Skyler | Lake Brantley | 5:02.06 | Lake Mary Opening Classic 2023 |
9 | 64 | CHITTY, Thomas | Hagerty | 5:03.31 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
10 | 257 | BROOKS, Aiden | Lake Brantley | 5:04.96 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
11 | 247 | HOLT, Landon | Lake Brantley | 5:09.99 | Charlie Harris Relays |
12 | 33 | TEBBENS, Nolan | Hagerty | 5:10.11 | |
13 | 83 | HERNANDEZ, Ricardo | Hagerty | 5:20.03 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2023 |
14 | 280 | STAHLL, Trenton | Lake Brantley | 5:21.70 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
15 | 179 | ALLOWAY, Davis | Oviedo | 5:22.27 | Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 |
16 | 487 | KALLIN, Morgan | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:26.87 | Charlie Harris Relays |
17 | 89 | ZIMMERMAN, Alexander | Hagerty | 5:27.07 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
18 | 403 | PONICKI, Konrad | Winter Springs | 5:27.87 | Charlie Harris Relays |
19 | 407 | HEATH, Ryan | Winter Springs | 5:29.58 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022 |
20 | 249 | TAYLOR, Immanuel | Lake Brantley | 5:33.66 | Charlie Harris Relays |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | RODIGUEZ, Nicholas | Hagerty | 5:34.07 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
2 | 69 | RAMSEY, Justin | Hagerty | 5:40.59 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
3 | 27 | PYROS, Marty | Hagerty | 5:41.36 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
4 | 342 | RIVERA, Jose | Lyman | 5:41.68 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
5 | 48 | LOPEZ, James | Hagerty | 5:42.60 | Lake Highland - Highlander Classic 2023 |
6 | 113 | PARAYIL, Joseph | Crooms | 5:49.81 | Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 |
7 | 483 | GUMUDAVELLI, Eshaan | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:49.89 | Seminole HS Open 2023 |
8 | 465 | ARUL, Aadarsh | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:51.04 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
9 | 324 | CUMMINGS, Jacob | Lyman | 5:58.65 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
10 | 58 | FERENCAK, Thomas | Hagerty | 6:01.98 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
11 | 320 | WARHURST, Justin | Lyman | 6:03.68 | Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 |
12 | 24 | SHEMAS, Peyton | Hagerty | 6:06.19 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
13 | 318 | ROARK, Mitchell | Lyman | 6:18.15 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
14 | 477 | GALE, Liam | Seminole (Sanford) | 6:23.23 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
15 | 458 | IBAR, Emilio | Seminole (Sanford) | 6:28.86 | Seminole Sub Varsity meet #1 2023 |
16 | 316 | BELLON, Brennen | Lyman | 6:48.82 | SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2023 |
17 | 235 | MCDONALD, Matthew | Oviedo | NT | |
18 | 410 | MARTORANA, Elias | Winter Springs | NT | |
19 | 443 | ADAMUS, Ethan | Seminole (Sanford) | NT | |
20 | 379 | WILLIAMS, Joshua | Winter Springs | NT |