# | FLYRA | 4:08.72 | George Stark | Palmer Trinity | 5/12/2018 |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, Maleik | Power House Athletics |
2 | ECHEVERRY, Edwin | Soldier City |
3 | SCHARF, Eli | Destin Middle School at Regatta |
4 | LIRANZO, Jaeden | Miami Vice Project |
5 | CIRILLO, Benjamin | Magis |
6 | CLEARY, Christian | Vast Track Club |
7 | GINART, Christian | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
8 | HAGEN, Reed | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
9 | DALY, Declan | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
10 | ROBISON, Johnathan | Httr Tornadoes |
11 | CASTANEDO, Jacob | Miami Vice Project |
12 | HUTT, Yoshi | Florida High School |
13 | STROMBE, Jack | Oakleaf Junior High School |
14 | KEST, Kody | Faith Christian Academy |
15 | NANDHO, Diego | Blountstown HS |
16 | CARRY, Langston | Soldier City |
17 | TRUOG, Max | Cornerstorne Classical Academy |
18 | FILS, Scardy | BM STARS |
19 | WESTER, Maxwell | Marianna Middle School |
20 | MARS, Maddox | Tavares Middle School |
21 | SADOWSKI, Reid | Ruckel Middle School |
22 | THOMAS, Emari | Fairview Middle School |
23 | BAIRD, Decker | Starkey Ranch K-8 School |
24 | WATSON, Juan | Warner Christian Academy |
25 | COURSON, Ethan | No Excuses RC |
26 | RAGOT, Thomas | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
27 | EPHRIAM, Travis | Marianna Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | EVANS, Jordan | SoFlo Elite |
2 | LAMMENS, Alex | Ocala Distance Project |
3 | KOON, Jack | Fairview Middle School |
4 | GERMAIN, Aiden | Unattached |
5 | HERRERA, Camilo | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team In |
6 | PHIPPS, Logan | Unattached |
7 | ROGERS, Jacob | Ocala Distance Project |
8 | THOMAS, James | Keystone Heights HS |
9 | SALAZAR, Santiago | Victory Track Club |
10 | CASTELLI, Niccolo | Round Lake Charter |
11 | O'STEEN, Nolan | Unattached |
12 | BARNES, A'saph | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs |
13 | MOORE, Collin | Ocala Distance Project |
14 | LAGASSE, Wyatt | Bayshore Project |
15 | CHANDLER, Aidan | Bolles HS |
16 | WEBER, Andrew | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
17 | GRANBERRY, Deanthony | Vast Track Club |
18 | MICHALAK, Jack | Magis |
19 | MARTINEZ, Nery | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
20 | BRACMONTES, Juan | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team In |
21 | ARTERBURN, Elijah | Atlantic Christian Academy |
22 | MENDOZA, Martin | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
23 | BLANDON, Octavio | Magis |
24 | CHEN, Eric | Tavares Middle School |
25 | SPENCE, Malcolm | West Pembroke Pines Optimist Tra |
26 | GILL, Bishop | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | MANTECON, Marcelo | Magis |
2 | CRUZ, Armando | Magis |
3 | KAPPELER, Crosby | Indian Rocks Christian |
4 | MANATT, Skylar | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs |
5 | CAMP, Henry | Bolles HS |
6 | FRANCIS, Benjamin | Highlands Christian Academy |
7 | MUCHALLAH, Xander | Miami Vice Project |
8 | ROSS, Luke | No Excuses RC |
9 | LACAYO, Liano | Top of the Flight Miami |
10 | MOTYCKA, Bryce | No Excuses RC |
11 | MOORE, Charlie | Bolles HS |
12 | BARTON, David | Unattached |
13 | BODOH, Davi | Magis |
14 | ORLANDINI, Matthias | Miami Elite Track Club |
15 | BRET, Lucien | Unattached |
16 | KIROS, Jonathan | Unattached |
17 | NUGENT, Jack | Indian Trails Middle School (Win |
18 | VELOSO, Nicholas | Magis |
19 | MANLEY, Tyson | Christ's Church Academy (Mandari |
20 | PEVETO, Brett | Emerald Coast Middle School |
21 | HOWARD, Cal | Unattached |
22 | SCHULTZ, Rick | Episcopal School of Jacksonville |
23 | CANO, Anthony | Miami Vice Project |
24 | MOLLICA, Levi | Unattached |
25 | CARPENTER, Noah | Challenger K-8 School |
26 | GALLAGHER, Robert | Tuskawilla Middle School |