# | FLYRA | 2:15.58 | Cha'iel Johnson | Miami Gardens ETC | 5/11/2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | PUTMAN, Reese | Ruckel Middle School |
2 | SLATER, Maliyah | Speed Academy |
3 | SIKES, Charlotte | Swift Creek Middle School |
4 | DILLINGHAM, Julia | Out of Door Academy |
5 | DORN, Grace | South Florida HEAT |
6 | DUFFELL, Arabella | Unattached |
7 | STRICKLER, Alexa | Fast Lane Track Club |
8 | BOUTWELL, Leah | Florida High School |
9 | APPLETON, Michaela | Power House Athletics |
10 | NOLL, Caitlyn | Tavares Middle School |
11 | MAHAIR, Kylie | Tavares Middle School |
12 | MAZHAR, Zoha | IMG Elite |
13 | GILBAN, Miah | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
14 | CARDONA, Ava | Miami Vice Project |
15 | MOSCA, Sienna | Starkey Ranch K-8 School |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | SAWYER, Aleah | Gulliver Prep |
2 | SUMMERS, Mary | Seven Rivers Christian School |
3 | MORGAN, Whitney | Episcopal School of Jacksonville |
4 | WHITE, Nikayah | Pahokee Elite |
5 | NOLL, Cassidy | Tavares Middle School |
6 | ANDERSON, Katherine | Mason Classical Academy |
7 | GAONA-ZELAYA, Natalia | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs |
8 | DELANEY, Eva | No Excuses RC |
9 | SALVAT, Julieta | Coconut Grove Striders |
10 | GALARZA, Anieliz | Power House Athletics |
11 | BRICE, Audrey | Episcopal School of Jacksonville |
12 | FEDER, Ella | Geneva Classical Academy |
13 | MCDONALD, Ainsley | Hillsborough Harriers |
14 | POTTS, Lily | No Excuses RC |
15 | WILCOX, Katelin | Hillsborough Harriers |
16 | MCCULLY, Emma | Orangewood Christian |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ, Daniela | Cyclone Track and Field |
2 | MORILLA, Makaela | Boca Warriors Track Club |
3 | LANG, Michaela | Unattached |
4 | BRICE, Kate | Episcopal School of Jacksonville |
5 | DIEHL, Delaney | Ruckel Middle School |
6 | SIMPSON, Maddison | BM STARS |
7 | ALVERANGA, Miah | South Dade Express Track Club |
8 | STAM, Sofia | Bolles HS |
9 | LONGMIRE, EK | No Excuses RC |
10 | WILSON, Nicole | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
11 | BARTHELETTE, Noelle | Boca Warriors Track Club |
12 | LUBKE, Adelyn | Indian Rocks Christian |
13 | GRIFFIN, Olivia | Keystone Heights HS |
14 | FORD, Anteonna | FSG Athletics |
15 | SARZUELO, Sophia | Destin Middle School at Regatta |
16 | SAWYER, Aleah | Gulliver Academy MS |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Jordan | Pahokee Elite |
2 | JOHNSON, Sydney | No Excuses RC |
3 | THOMAS, Cheyenne | Tavares Middle School |
4 | BERRY, Anaiah | Admiral Farragut Academy |
5 | WHITE, Breanna | Unattached |
6 | STANLEY, Savannah | Unattached |
7 | FILIPPI, Emma | Cyclone Track and Field |
8 | HARTLEY, Avery | No Excuses RC |
9 | MANTECON, Marisa | Miami Elite Track Club |
10 | DOWNEY, Isabelle | Unattached |
11 | CERASI, Peyton | Indian Trails Middle School |
12 | WALKER, Jade | Trackstar Track Club |
13 | MERCER, Lainee | Hillsborough Harriers |
14 | GAMMAGE, Jaliah | Dillard HS |
15 | CHANON, Claire | Unattached |
16 | LEE CHONG, Mia | Bolles HS |