# | FLYRA | 47.76 | Tyrese Cooper | Miami Gardens ETC | 5/11/2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
3 | SCHAEFFER, Noah | Skycrest Christian School |
4 | GHISOLFI, Camden | Green Cove Springs Junior High |
5 | JOHNSON, Kenneth | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
2 | HAYES, Brandon | Wakulla Middle School |
3 | TENGA, Gavin | Lake Asbury Junior High |
4 | TULLOCH, Sean | Mpowered Athletix TC |
5 | MORRISON, Sloan | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
6 | HINES, Derrell | Bullard Elite Track Team |
7 | SANDERS, za'von | Bullard Elite Track Team |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | DEAN, Bryan | Horizon Academy at Marion Oaks |
2 | WILLIS, Ajavion | South Dade Express Track Club |
3 | HICKS, Elijah | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team |
4 | DAVIS, Koi | Ocala Track and Field Elite |
5 | NANDHO, Diego | Blountstown HS |
6 | KEMP, Jace | Episcopal School of Jacksonville |
7 | SMITH, Zamar | Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines |
8 | TRUEBLOOD, William | Elizabeth Cobb Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | KAPPELER, Crosby | Indian Rocks Christian |
2 | WASHINGTON, LEANDRE | Oakleaf Junior High School |
3 | JUSTE, Jahsai | Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines |
4 | MCNICHOLS, Ismeal | Strong Arm Elite Track Club |
5 | SCOTT, Torrey | Power House Athletics |
6 | SIMMONS, Brendon | FSG Athletics |
7 | DIXON, Deshawn | Power House Athletics |
8 | CHALMERS, Ethan | Pine View Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | GAMBLE, Zayden | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L |
2 | MITCHELL, Ashton | FSG Athletics |
3 | OUKO-OMONDI, DANIEL | Supreme Performance Athletics |
4 | CHAMBERLAIN, Mehki | Unattached |
5 | NIELSON, Jay | Unattached |
6 | BENTON, Redon | College Park Middle School |
7 | BROWN, KyMarlei | FSG Athletics |
8 | VICKERS, Izayah | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | BALLIE, Gavin | Lake Asbury Junior High |
2 | AVILA-LOPEZ, Carlos | NSU University |
3 | WRIGHT JR, Kedric | Palatka HS |
4 | LAWSON, Zamarion | South Dade Express Track Club |
5 | EVANS, Jordan | SoFlo Elite |
6 | VAIL, ANTHONY | Fairview Middle School |
7 | AVILA-LOPEZ, Carlos | Unattached |
8 | GOBEC, Milan | St. Johns Striders |