Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | BAIN, Travaria | FSG Athletics |
2 | AYALA, Darlene | Charger Elite |
3 | JONES, Teresa | Graceville HS |
4 | SOREY, Lazaya | Graceville HS |
5 | LEONARD, Alexis | Graceville HS |
6 | MILLER, Tori | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
7 | JACKSON, Janae | Running Fire Track Club |
8 | JONES, Zoe | Running Fire Track Club |
9 | WILSON, Kerrie | Heart of Gold Track |
10 | STREETER, Londyn | FSG Athletics |
11 | AXEM, Kai | South Dade Express Track Club |
12 | CULPEPPER, Corrie | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
13 | DUVRA, Lilyanna | Thin Air Vault Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | HARDY, Christiana | Power House Athletics |
2 | KING, Kaleah | Running Fire Track Club |
3 | LEWIS, Carlyn | Olympia Track Club |
4 | PINELLAS, Zyon | Charger Elite |
5 | GILYARD, Tinigha | Graceville HS |
6 | EARSLEY, Jezaria | Olympia Track Club |
7 | BLACK, Raniya | Jus' Ryde Track Club |
8 | CALHOUN, Zhyeire | Olympia Track Club |
9 | BUSH, Arionna | Olympia Track Club |
10 | TORRES, Yanisa | T1D Elites |
11 | BRANCHE, Kennedy | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
12 | PONDER, Isabella | ESG Elite Speed Geeks |
13 | CAMERON, Adrianna | ESG Elite Speed Geeks |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | KWONG, Kelly | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
2 | YEBOAH, Phyllix | Swiffers Track Club |
3 | BRYAN, Trinity | Swiffers Track Club |
4 | GILLIM, Elli | Keystone Heights HS |
5 | FLEMION, Aubrey | Olympia Track Club |
6 | GONZALEZ, Ariel | T1D Elites |
7 | METELLUS, Hannah | Highlands Christian Academy |
8 | EYSTER, Sayla | Keystone Heights HS |
9 | PRESSLEY, Tahraji | Jus' Ryde Track Club |
10 | OLSEN, Olivia | Olympia Track Club |
11 | GIRALDO, Valentina | Boca Warriors Track Club |
12 | BIANCHI, Arianna | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | FONSECA, Elainna | Lake 'O Ducks |
2 | CRANSTON, Kyana | Olympia Track Club |
3 | PARRIS, Leilani | Unattached |
4 | KEHOE, Audrey | Vast Track Club |
5 | CHASE, Jaidah | Atlantic Christian Academy |
6 | HICKSON, Aaliyah | Olympia Track Club |
7 | JACKSON, Honesty | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
8 | HART, Zoie | Unattached |
9 | MALLARY, Lorel | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
10 | WESTBROOK, Bailee | River City FINISH |
11 | JACKSON, Charlize | River City FINISH |
12 | FRIEDLAND, Liliana | Unattached |